Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet 2020 ( Sat, Feb 8, 2020 - Sun, Feb 9, 2020 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3: 100 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Yung, Cejih 30-34 1:03.00 6/4 1:01.52 1 20
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:06.21 6/3 1:08.44 1 20
EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:05.00 6/5 1:09.46 1 20
CRUZ Smith, Donny 60-64 1:08.96 6/6 1:09.92 1 20
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:12.88 6/8 1:10.06 1 20
SYVM Scherer, Andrew 30-34 1:14.00 5/3 1:11.44 2 17
CVMM Kretz, Jonathan 40-44 1:15.90 5/1 1:12.03 1 20
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 60-64 1:09.56 6/2 1:12.16 2 17
SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 50-54 1:15.21 5/7 1:13.95 2 17
CTSM Miller, Daniel 30-34 1:15.00 5/2 1:14.63 3 16
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 1:14.93 5/6 1:14.84 1 20
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 55-59 1:18.83 4/5 1:15.03 1 20
SWM Golden, Philip 50-54 1:12.91 5/4 1:15.84 3 16
ROSE Fisher, Sean 25-29 1:10.00 6/7 1:17.62 1 20
SPP Rush, Ben 18-24 1:17.00 5/8 1:17.67 2 17
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 1:20.00 4/6 1:20.20 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:18.00 4/4 1:20.90 1 20
ROSE Centeno, Cristian 30-34 1:24.14 4/7 1:21.02 4 15
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:19.65 4/3 1:22.20 1 20
SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 1:20.85 4/2 1:22.27 1 20
DARE Cruz, Carlos 35-39 NT 1/8 1:24.06 2 17
CTSM Arvidson, Mark 55-59 1:45.00 2/6 1:24.37 2 17
EQX Lem, Kristen 35-39 1:25.00 4/1 1:25.27 1 20
SCVST Kuck, Heather 40-44 1:41.00 3/8 1:26.46 1 20
CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 1:36.47 3/1 1:27.13 3 16
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:25.74 3/4 1:27.25 1 20
ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 1:30.00 3/5 1:28.29 2 16.5
UC33 Fujimoto, Todd 45-49 1:25.00 4/8 1:28.29 2 16.5
UC33 Enriquez, Juan 60-64 1:35.00 3/2 1:29.64 4 15
DARE Prachya, Warunee 50-54 NT 1/1 1:29.90 2 17
UC33 Sorenson, T 50-54 1:35.89 3/7 1:30.62 3 16
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 1:30.70 3/3 1:32.64 2 17
ROSE Gharibi, Armen 40-44 2:20.00 1/2 1:35.58 2 17
DARE Chan, Kenneth 60-64 NT 1/7 1:36.69 5 14
GRA Sheaks, Heidi 50-54 1:32.42 3/6 1:37.43 4 15
CTSM Padilla, Alyssa 25-29 1:42.00 2/5 1:39.29 1 20
SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 2:00.00 1/5 1:40.02 1 20
EQX Oneil, Maggie 55-59 1:45.46 2/2 1:43.54 2 17
CTSM Franks, Nadia 30-34 1:43.89 2/3 1:45.23 2 17
DOT Chedekel, Miles 70-74 1:41.19 2/4 1:45.40 1 20
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 1:47.89 2/1 1:47.49 2 17
SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 1:46.00 2/7 1:49.04 3 16
ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 1:53.12 1/4 1:53.73 3 16
CTSM Mo, Ann 35-39 2:10.50 1/6 2:00.01 2 17
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 2:00.00 1/3 2:06.60 4 15
GRA Alva, Olivia 25-29 1:11.76 6/1 NS 0
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 1:13.52 5/5 NS 0

SCVST Giacomazzi, Albert 60-64 1:50.00 NS NS 0
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 1:52.73 2/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home