2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 18 Women 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 55-59 1:09.20 5/5 1:07.17 1 9
LVM Ivey, Brooke 18-24 1:10.90 5/3 1:07.64 1 9
ROSE Younkins, Karen 30-34 1:11.51 5/6 1:10.70 1 9
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth 35-39 1:09.00 5/4 1:11.15 1 9
SBM Green, Brooke 40-44 1:13.88 5/2 1:12.20 1 9
SBM Tang, Joanna 18-24 1:14.64 5/7 1:12.75 2 7
LVM Hitch, Susan 40-44 1:15.07 5/1 1:12.77 2 7
TAM Val, Laura 65-69 1:20.00 4/3 1:13.98 1 9
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:18.00 4/4 1:14.17 1 9
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 1:20.00 4/6 1:14.90 1 9
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 1:17.63 5/8 1:15.75 2 7
MVN Olsheim, Elizabeth 45-49 1:23.44 4/8 1:17.08 3 6
ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:20.25 4/2 1:17.85 2 7
MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 1:18.35 4/5 1:17.97 2 7
ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 55-59 1:21.93 4/7 1:18.55 2 7
SCAQ Baun, Marci 50-54 1:24.00 3/4 1:20.58 3 6
LVM Hodges, Lesley 40-44 1:25.70 3/3 1:21.19 3 6
MAM Perry, Rebecca 55-59 1:23.08 4/1 1:21.53 3 6
SCAQ Kashon, Amie 25-29 1:25.43 3/5 1:24.58 1 9
GRA Hammond, Christine 55-59 1:26.30 3/6 1:28.09 4 5
UC33 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri 60-64 1:32.39 3/8 1:28.13 1 9
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 50-54 1:28.00 3/2 1:29.17 4 5
SCAQ Rea, Abigail 45-49 1:45.00 2/2 1:29.70 4 5
ROSE Newcombe, Mary 60-64 1:40.00 2/4 1:40.80 2 7
SOBA Guthrie, Julie 40-44 1:43.00 2/5 1:41.41 4 5
ROSE Thomas, Laurie 55-59 1:44.00 2/3 1:42.30 5 4
TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 1:44.89 2/6 1:45.01 5 4
YST Palis, Regina 55-59 1:50.03 2/7 1:48.81 6 3
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:55.00 2/1 1:52.76 2 7
LBG Utu, Robyn 55-59 2:33.88 1/3 2:01.29 7 2
MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 2:08.08 2/8 2:05.80 3 6
SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 2:25.00 1/4 2:08.73 6 3
OREG Stark, Carol 70-74 2:45.37 1/6 2:28.45 1 9
SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 3:15.00 1/1 2:30.26 5 4
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 3:05.12 1/7 2:51.09 1 9
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 80-84 2:25.30 1/5 2:56.37 1 9
ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 2:55.14 1/2 2:58.89 2 7
LBG Cole, Anita 70-74 3:35.15 1/8 3:32.39 3 6

ROSE Ah-Quah, Stephanie 25-29 1:18.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:48.65 NS NS 0
NOVA Contreras, Natalia 18-24 1:17.78 NS NS 0
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 1:15.00 NS NS 0
DAM Hernandez, Sarah 35-39 1:10.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 60-64 1:30.00 NS NS 0
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 1:44.17 NS NS 0
ROSE Naylor, Courtney 35-39 1:39.90 NS NS 0
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 1:29.73 3/7 NS 0
ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 1:30.00 3/1 NS 0
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 55-59 1:39.19 NS NS 0
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:34.60 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home