2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 4 Women 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Hernandez, Sarah 35-39 1:00.00 6/4 59.38 1 9
NOVA Schaetz, Trina 45-49 1:02.99 6/6 1:01.99 1 9
OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 1:02.00 6/5 1:02.01 2 7
LVM Ivey, Brooke 18-24 1:10.00 4/5 1:03.01 1 9
NSM Hernandez, Jill 55-59 1:05.00 6/2 1:03.87 1 9
MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:02.53 6/3 1:03.89 2 7
NOVA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 1:05.83 6/1 1:04.44 1 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 1:05.89 5/4 1:04.85 2 7
OREG Mcclafferty, Christine 45-49 1:07.26 5/6 1:04.92 3 6
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 1:06.75 5/3 1:05.34 1 9
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 1:07.28 5/2 1:06.33 1 9
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:05.89 5/5 1:06.57 4 5
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:08.01 5/1 1:08.10 5 4
ROSE Clopein, Kyla 18-24 1:10.38 4/6 1:08.39 2 7
MAM Cox, Juliet 50-54 1:09.20 4/4 1:09.02 2 7
LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 30-34 1:09.00 5/8 1:10.45 1 9
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:10.11 4/3 1:12.40 3 6
MAM Perry, Rebecca 55-59 1:18.00 4/8 1:13.44 3 6
GRA Hammond, Christine 55-59 1:12.61 4/2 1:15.45 4 5
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 50-54 1:19.34 3/4 1:16.26 4 5
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 1:33.13 3/8 1:20.08 3 6
ROSE Jones, Clea 55-59 1:29.00 3/7 1:21.57 5 4
ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 1:24.00 3/6 1:21.73 6 3
SDSM Maemoto, Makiko 40-44 1:35.00 2/5 1:21.88 2 7
MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 1:23.09 3/5 1:26.10 1 9
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:26.74 3/2 1:26.27 7 2
ROSE Huang, Lin 60-64 1:30.00 3/1 1:36.78 2 7
GRA Ziemer, Pirkko 60-64 1:52.00 2/7 1:41.39 3 6
MVN Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 1:42.43 2/6 1:42.51 6 3
SPP Kopp, Natasha 50-54 1:39.88 2/3 1:42.98 5 4
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 1:47.42 2/2 1:53.42 7 2
OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:10.30 1/4 1:55.84 2 7
SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 2:05.00 2/1 1:57.62 6 3
SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 2:10.00 2/8 2:17.44 4 5
SPP Liu, Sandy 40-44 2:14.00 1/5 2:20.39 3 6
ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 2:24.56 1/3 2:23.06 3 6
ROSE Chung, Kathy 35-39 1:05.56 6/7 NS 0
NOVA Contreras, Natalia 18-24 1:07.31 5/7 NS 0
TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 1:23.50 3/3 NS 0
SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 1:35.00 2/4 NS 0
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 1:17.00 4/7 NS 0

SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 40-44 1:08.12 NS NS 0
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 1:17.00 4/1 NS 0
SBM Tang, Joanna 18-24 1:05.88 6/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home