2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 43 Men 100 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Hoyt, Trevor 25-29 58.00 9/4 59.89 1 9
WH2O Harris, Jordan 25-29 1:03.00 9/6 1:00.66 2 7
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 1:02.75 9/5 1:01.31 1 9
WH2O Frosini, Niccolò 30-34 1:03.00 9/3 1:02.72 1 9
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 1:04.50 9/2 1:03.22 2 7
ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 1:06.51 8/4 1:03.73 1 9
MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 1:06.47 9/8 1:03.88 1 9
CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 1:10.78 7/2 1:04.74 1 9
NOVA Shi, Eric 25-29 1:07.50 8/6 1:05.63 3 6
WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 1:06.00 9/1 1:05.89 4 5
ROSE Hale, Alex 18-24 1:07.22 8/3 1:06.23 2 7
GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 1:04.52 9/7 1:06.54 2 7
SPP Hoff, Colin 35-39 1:10.00 8/8 1:06.61 2 7
WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 1:07.90 8/2 1:06.90 1 9
SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 1:10.00 7/4 1:07.26 5 4
ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 1:10.00 7/5 1:07.95 3 6
SDSM Bouchard, Mike 50-54 1:12.00 7/8 1:08.22 3 6
LVM Falcon, Diego 25-29 1:19.90 5/1 1:08.62 6 3
WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 1:07.10 8/5 1:08.89 7 2
LVM Webster, Dale 50-54 1:10.99 7/7 1:09.50 4 5
QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 55-59 1:11.93 7/1 1:09.80 2 7
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:08.46 8/7 1:10.16 4 5
GRA Meaney, Pat 60-64 1:12.00 6/4 1:11.22 1 9
MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 1:10.02 7/3 1:11.47 2 7
TSTT Ibarra, Robinson 25-29 1:10.60 7/6 1:11.65 8 1
VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 1:17.01 5/6 1:12.38 2 7
UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 1:14.63 6/7 1:12.85 5 4
VCM Kerns, Hubie 70-74 1:15.00 6/8 1:12.94 1 9
EQX Rose, Cyrus 35-39 1:14.39 6/2 1:13.73 3 6
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 65-69 1:13.00 6/5 1:14.03 1 9
ROSE McBride, William 45-49 1:18.23 5/7 1:15.22 1 9
GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 1:16.16 5/5 1:15.75 3 6
ROSE Fleming, Mark 55-59 1:21.00 4/5 1:17.44 3 6
VCM Gruber, Glenn 70-74 1:15.56 5/4 1:17.66 2 7
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:16.61 5/3 1:18.34 2 7
SCAQ Edwards, Travis 35-39 1:28.00 3/5 1:18.45 4 5
TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 1:18.00 5/2 1:18.49 1 9
YST Holbeck, John 60-64 1:22.50 4/3 1:20.03 4 5
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:15.00 6/1 1:20.73 5 4
ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 1:25.00 4/2 1:21.09 4 5
WH2O Kirvan, David 55-59 1:21.00 4/4 1:21.34 5 4
CVMM Scoggins, Richard 60-64 1:25.00 4/6 1:22.09 5 4
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:13.58 6/6 1:23.68 6 3
SCAQ Condon, Jeff 55-59 1:25.00 4/1 1:23.79 6 3
CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:29.47 3/3 1:24.05 6 3
RMDA Green, Michael 45-49 1:25.00 4/7 1:27.87 3 6
LBG Nelson, Jim 55-59 1:25.00 4/8 1:29.26 7 2
ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 1:33.60 3/7 1:30.17 6 3
WCM Dibley, David 55-59 1:29.65 3/6 1:30.95 8 1
LBG Miller, Eric 70-74 1:30.00 3/2 1:32.83 3 6
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:25.89 3/4 1:34.41 7 2
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 1:35.00 3/1 1:35.79 9 0
GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:50.00 2/3 1:41.55 4 5
SCAQ Basak, Michael 25-29 1:46.77 2/4 1:42.28 9 0
DOT Chedekel, Miles 70-74 1:50.00 2/5 1:50.69 4 5
ROSE Tulin, Michael 65-69 1:55.45 2/2 1:54.34 2 7
ROSE House, John 75-79 2:30.00 1/5 1:58.96 2 7
SDSM Gast, Monte 70-74 1:59.50 2/7 2:00.90 5 4
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 2:00.00 2/1 2:00.90 8 1
ROSE Wang, Zhong Quan 75-79 1:50.00 2/6 2:01.24 3 6
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 2:29.00 1/4 2:18.25 1 9
ROSE Tao, Jinze 70-74 5:20.00 1/3 2:25.47 6 3
CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 1:40.15 3/8 DQ 0

SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:50.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Blackway, Derek 40-44 1:20.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 1:13.12 6/3 NS 0
SPP Chase, Jeffrey 55-59 1:20.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 1:05.45 NS NS 0
GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 1:08.57 NS NS 0
ROSE Deighton, Joshua 45-49 1:20.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 1:20.08 5/8 NS 0
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 1:17.50 NS NS 0
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 1:12.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Fowler, Jamie 60-64 1:03.14 NS NS 0
ROSE Gharibi, Armen 40-44 1:30.00 NS NS 0
LBG Giacobe, Drew 45-49 1:12.89 NS NS 0
CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:11.22 NS NS 0
WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 40-44 1:09.95 NS NS 0
UC06 Putterman, Dean 55-59 1:08.47 8/1 NS 0
SPP Rush, Ben 18-24 1:30.00 NS NS 0
UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 45-49 1:12.35 NS NS 0
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 2:00.77 NS NS 0
CVMM Stanley, Bradford 55-59 1:24.50 NS NS 0
UC33 Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:23.33 NS NS 0
NOVA Vehovec, Henry 60-64 1:29.00 NS NS 0
NOVA West, Steve 45-49 1:00.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Shi, Eric 25-29 1:07.50 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home