2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38: Women 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAWS Reynolds, Ellen 55-59 2:12.89 6/4 2:12.03 1 9
OREG Higlett, Alexis 35-39 2:16.00 6/5 2:14.66 1 9
SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 2:16.09 6/3 2:16.46 1 9
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 2:17.52 6/2 2:16.91 2 7
CVMM Gellatly, Jill 50-54 2:20.00 6/1 2:18.81 1 9
CVMM Maidenberg, Eve 40-44 2:24.02 5/3 2:20.21 1 9
GRA Alva, Olivia 25-29 2:20.10 6/8 2:20.96 1 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 55-59 2:23.89 5/5 2:22.16 2 7
CMS Holman, Sara 30-34 2:16.69 6/6 2:22.51 3 6
ROSE O'Grady, Kim 55-59 2:22.54 5/4 2:22.57 3 6
NOVA Hibben, Veronica 60-64 2:27.50 5/6 2:24.73 1 9
CMS Holman, Mary 30-34 2:19.56 6/7 2:25.57 4 5
SCAQ Fradkin, Ana 45-49 2:27.88 5/2 2:27.94 1 9
CVMM Godges, Arlette 55-59 2:30.00 5/7 2:28.24 4 5
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 50-54 2:31.00 5/1 2:28.41 2 7
OREG Delmage, Arlene 55-59 2:38.00 4/4 2:31.16 5 4
LVM Hodges, Lesley 40-44 2:40.14 4/3 2:36.63 2 7
SCAQ Baun, Marci 50-54 2:36.17 5/8 2:38.96 3 6
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 55-59 2:43.65 4/6 2:41.66 6 3
RMDA Mercer, Jessica 35-39 2:55.00 3/4 2:43.15 2 7
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 60-64 2:49.00 4/7 2:43.39 2 7
SCAQ Kashon, Amie 25-29 2:50.95 4/1 2:47.48 2 7
LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 3:09.00 3/5 2:47.72 7 2
SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 2:45.85 4/2 2:50.65 3 6
ROSE Qiao, Yu 35-39 2:40.00 4/5 2:59.72 3 6
ROSE Gervais, Anne 35-39 3:13.00 3/3 3:13.07 4 5
SPP Garcia, Blanca 40-44 3:21.85 3/6 3:28.51 3 6
UC33 Wang, Helen 50-54 3:33.94 3/2 3:31.94 4 5
MVN Moore Barnett, Barbara 55-59 3:43.03 3/7 3:37.20 8 1
LBG Zeledon, Lee 35-39 5:00.00 1/5 3:50.75 5 4
ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 45-49 4:10.00 2/4 3:58.10 2 7
ROSE Niebrugge, Nancy 60-64 4:18.02 2/6 4:00.50 4 5
OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 4:00.00 3/8 4:01.62 1 9
SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 4:10.00 2/5 4:12.37 4 5
ROSE Charles, Diana 55-59 3:55.68 3/1 4:12.88 9 0
SPP Luangeaktrakul, Pat 50-54 4:40.00 2/1 4:16.29 5 4
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 4:15.00 2/3 4:20.42 6 3
DOT Zeise, Lisa 55-59 4:18.44 2/2 4:36.77 10 0
SPP Murphy, Joelle 60-64 4:33.00 2/7 4:47.15 5 4
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 5:41.20 1/3 5:10.92 1 9
ROSE Leopold, Lynda 70-74 4:50.00 1/4 5:11.21 2 7
SPP Liu, Sandy 40-44 4:48.00 2/8 5:54.68 5 4

ROSE Angell, Ursula 45-49 3:15.00 NS NS 0
SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 4:00.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Contreras, Natalia 18-24 2:32.93 NS NS 0
TAM Eisenman, Judy 65-69 2:56.00 NS NS 0
SPP Holland, Lindsay 40-44 3:33.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 3:45.00 NS NS 0
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 2:59.00 NS NS 0
MVN Montrella, Beverly 70-74 3:18.68 NS NS 0
GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 2:48.35 NS NS 0
TSTT Torres, Carmen 50-54 3:16.21 NS NS 0
SCAQ Watts, Casey 35-39 2:53.07 4/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home