2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Men 100 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 54.72 5/4 55.84 1 9
GRA Hoyt, Trevor 25-29 58.00 5/5 56.79 1 9
ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 1:02.14 5/2 1:00.12 1 9
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 59.06 5/3 1:00.24 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:03.15 5/8 1:00.65 1 9
CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 1:02.00 5/6 1:01.85 1 9
MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:08.50 3/5 1:02.91 1 9
LVM Ivey, Kyle 18-24 1:08.00 3/4 1:03.12 2 7
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 1:03.00 5/7 1:03.24 2 7
SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 1:05.48 4/5 1:03.52 2 7
SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 1:09.92 3/6 1:03.81 2 7
WH2O Peck, Nick 25-29 1:03.00 5/1 1:04.70 3 6
SDSM Bouchard, Mike 50-54 1:07.00 4/2 1:05.15 2 7
ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 1:10.00 3/7 1:06.27 3 6
MVN Tobin, James 50-54 1:07.00 4/7 1:06.87 3 6
QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 55-59 1:07.75 4/8 1:07.07 1 9
RAA Carpio, Raphael 30-34 1:07.37 4/1 1:07.38 3 6
WH2O Sinel, Craig 45-49 1:05.62 4/3 1:07.62 3 6
UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 1:10.11 3/1 1:08.09 4 5
RAA Aleman, Moises 18-24 1:09.70 3/3 1:09.90 4 5
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 1:06.24 4/6 1:10.07 2 7
ROSE Blackway, Derek 40-44 1:10.00 3/2 1:10.44 2 7
CVMM Stanley, Bradford 55-59 1:18.50 2/2 1:10.72 2 7
OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 1:12.07 2/5 1:11.46 3 6
CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 1:12.00 2/4 1:12.20 4 5
GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 1:12.15 2/3 1:13.81 1 9
LBG Giacobe, Drew 45-49 1:12.89 2/6 1:16.04 4 5
TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 1:20.00 2/8 1:17.59 1 9
SCAQ Condon, Jeff 55-59 1:19.00 2/7 1:19.67 5 4
CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 1:19.96 2/1 1:21.25 1 9
LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 1:25.90 1/4 1:23.86 6 3
WH2O Graham, Errol 60-64 1:32.40 1/3 1:26.65 2 7
LBG Miller, Eric 70-74 1:40.00 1/6 1:33.92 1 9
SDSM Williams, Frank 75-79 1:43.90 1/2 1:46.01 2 7
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 55-59 1:55.24 1/1 1:50.49 7 2
WH2O Wiener, Neal 75-79 1:54.00 1/7 1:54.97 3 6

SDSM Ascher, Nathan 45-49 1:09.09 NS NS 0
WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:08.00 NS NS 0
UC02 Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 1:09.02 NS NS 0
ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 1:09.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Chavez, Matthew 18-24 1:03.63 NS NS 0
GRA Cook, Jacob 30-34 1:08.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 1:12.00 NS NS 0
MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:27.99 NS NS 0
SPP Hoff, Colin 35-39 1:07.00 NS NS 0
UC45 Lancaster, Gregory 25-29 1:05.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 1:32.00 1/5 NS 0
GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 1:25.00 NS NS 0
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 1:07.00 NS NS 0
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 2:00.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Myers, Charles 65-69 1:39.00 NS NS 0
SBM Parker, Carl 40-44 1:04.00 4/4 NS 0
WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 40-44 1:02.25 NS NS 0
UC33 Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:21.21 NS NS 0
UC33 Uytengsu, Fred 55-59 1:11.00 NS NS 0
OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 1:11.84 3/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home