2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Women 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Carlson, Maria 18-24 1:15.00 5/5 1:13.54 1 9
SDSM Lombardi, Lia 18-24 1:15.00 5/4 1:15.06 2 7
ROSE Wilson, Kendra 35-39 1:19.24 5/7 1:18.71 1 9
NOVA Schaetz, Trina 45-49 1:17.40 5/6 1:19.12 1 9
OREG Stacy, Jessica 30-34 1:16.22 5/3 1:19.39 1 9
MVN Condor-Fisher, Sarah 45-49 1:19.01 5/2 1:21.58 2 7
ROSE Frendreis, Lauren 30-34 1:20.25 5/1 1:21.63 2 7
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 50-54 1:23.90 5/8 1:24.85 1 9
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:24.50 4/4 1:26.24 2 7
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 45-49 1:26.31 4/5 1:26.62 3 6
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 45-49 1:31.67 4/7 1:26.92 4 5
SCAQ Fladoos, Shirley 45-49 1:26.78 4/3 1:27.09 5 4
CVMM Godges, Arlette 55-59 1:32.00 4/1 1:29.52 1 9
UCLA Jurey, Mary 50-54 1:30.83 4/2 1:29.86 3 6
SCAQ Melick, Karen 60-64 1:32.00 4/8 1:33.30 1 9
SCAQ Ashley, Lauren Elizabeth 30-34 1:30.00 4/6 1:33.62 3 6
SCAQ Pinto, Rachel 40-44 1:32.04 3/4 1:33.73 1 9
SDSM Duerr, Crystal 35-39 1:37.50 3/3 1:35.69 2 7
LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:37.87 3/6 1:36.97 6 3
ARIZ Martoni, Samantha 55-59 1:37.16 3/5 1:37.36 2 7
LVM Ivey, Pamela 55-59 1:42.00 3/2 1:38.41 3 6
CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 1:52.00 2/3 1:39.01 2 7
TCC Feld, Karen 50-54 1:45.45 3/7 1:42.39 4 5
SPP Adler, Katie 30-34 1:48.00 3/8 1:45.98 4 5
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 60-64 1:49.58 2/4 1:50.26 3 6
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 65-69 1:48.00 3/1 1:52.24 1 9
ROSE Huang, Lin 60-64 2:00.00 2/2 1:56.53 4 5
SPP Butterworth, Lorell 55-59 2:00.00 2/6 1:58.11 4 5
LBG Stanbury, Nancy 70-74 1:51.64 2/5 2:00.22 1 9
MVN Stuart, Margaret 60-64 2:05.17 2/1 2:04.20 5 4
ROSE Petlin, Rega 60-64 2:35.00 1/6 2:08.24 6 3
TSTT Mankerian, Yvette 45-49 2:10.46 1/4 2:09.64 7 2
SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 2:10.39 2/8 2:12.10 5 4
ROSE Sindell, Linda 55-59 2:05.00 2/7 2:22.72 5 4
OJAI Watson, Katherine 70-74 2:23.20 1/3 2:26.81 2 7
ARIZ Weinberg, Wendy 70-74 2:45.11 1/2 2:45.22 3 6
SPP Bremer, Danna 40-44 2:15.00 1/5 DQ 0

ROSE Duraj, Michelle 25-29 1:15.92 NS NS 0
DAM Hernandez, Sarah 35-39 1:20.00 NS NS 0
SBM Knell, Melissa 25-29 1:27.02 NS NS 0
LBG Lind, Augusta 40-44 1:50.00 NS NS 0
SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 1:21.04 NS NS 0
NOVA Robinson, Ming 55-59 1:42.00 NS NS 0
LVM Santoro, Shelly 40-44 1:22.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home