2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Men 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 58.90 6/5 58.76 1 9
WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 1:04.59 6/7 1:00.77 1 9
CTSM Chua, Kaynen 18-24 1:08.56 5/2 1:02.60 2 7
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 1:03.22 6/2 1:02.85 1 9
NOVA Fowler, Jamie 60-64 1:02.38 6/6 1:03.15 1 9
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 1:06.00 5/4 1:03.20 1 9
MAM Hamilton, Rick 50-54 1:02.26 6/3 1:03.41 1 9
VCM Shaffer, Mike 50-54 1:06.09 5/5 1:03.65 2 7
ROSE Galluzzi, David 45-49 1:07.34 5/6 1:04.74 2 7
SBM Saldena, Javier 40-44 1:05.32 6/8 1:06.16 1 9
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 1:06.59 5/3 1:06.81 2 7
ROSE Hale, Alex 18-24 1:04.92 6/1 1:07.11 3 6
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 1:10.50 5/7 1:08.92 2 7
QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 55-59 1:12.53 5/8 1:09.63 1 9
MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 1:13.19 4/4 1:11.21 3 6
RAA Carpio, Raphael 30-34 1:11.94 5/1 1:12.16 2 7
MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 1:13.19 4/5 1:12.25 4 5
SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 1:17.20 4/1 1:12.33 3 6
TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 1:16.50 4/7 1:14.03 1 9
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 65-69 1:16.00 4/6 1:14.06 1 9
HFFM Lund, Sam 60-64 1:19.00 4/8 1:16.78 5 4
CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 1:20.00 3/4 1:17.50 2 7
GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 1:15.88 4/3 1:20.25 3 6
SDSM Given, Michael 55-59 1:24.50 3/5 1:24.27 3 6
SBM Johannsen, David 65-69 1:25.44 3/3 1:26.14 2 7
SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 1:26.33 3/2 1:27.79 6 3
MVN Kondo, Ken 50-54 1:34.02 3/1 1:30.92 4 5
UC33 Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:25.67 3/6 1:32.19 3 6
WH2O Graham, Errol 60-64 1:31.40 3/7 1:32.68 7 2
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 1:46.00 2/2 1:36.77 5 4
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 1:41.42 2/3 1:39.06 4 5
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 1:40.00 2/5 1:39.36 4 5
SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 55-59 1:40.00 2/4 1:40.62 5 4
CTSM Allaire, John 60-64 1:42.75 2/6 1:41.16 8 1
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 1:34.16 3/8 1:43.16 6 3
ROSE Wang, Zhong Quan 75-79 1:48.00 2/7 1:49.80 2 7
ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 1:53.00 2/8 1:50.32 1 9
MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 2:08.00 1/3 1:52.67 1 9
SFTL Braaksma, Harry 80-84 1:49.00 2/1 1:52.82 2 7
ROSE Yang, Joe 60-64 2:05.56 1/5 1:55.56 9 0
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 2:10.00 1/6 2:01.36 3 6
SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 1:58.30 1/4 2:25.89 3 6
LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 2:27.70 1/2 2:32.39 1 9
ROSE Assouab, Adil 25-29 56.82 6/4 DQ 0

LAPS Anderson, Eric 75-79 1:42.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 1:10.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:50.00 NS NS 0
GRA Brockie, Calum 25-29 1:09.61 NS NS 0
GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 1:16.45 4/2 NS 0
UTAH Treiman, Gerald 55-59 1:19.36 NS NS 0
NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 1:16.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home