2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Men 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SBM Mendoza, Kevin 18-24 24.90 13/5 24.57 1 9
GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 24.67 13/4 24.63 1 9
WH2O Harris, Jordan 25-29 27.15 13/7 26.20 1 9
WH2O Gibson, Christopher 35-39 26.18 13/3 26.34 2 7
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 27.11 13/2 27.01 1 9
ROSE Schwartz, Joshua 40-44 28.16 12/6 27.29 1 9
WH2O Dueweke, Colin 30-34 28.00 12/3 27.31 2 7
UC02 Bilaver, Mathew 18-24 30.21 10/7 27.43 2 7
UC33 Munger, Yul 30-34 27.00 13/6 27.44 3 6
OREG Grote, Kurt 45-49 28.61 12/1 27.63 1 9
NOVA Shi, Eric 25-29 28.41 12/2 27.70 2 7
SDSM Bouchard, Mike 50-54 28.00 12/5 27.89 1 9
UC33 Dudley, Clayton 25-29 29.00 12/8 27.97 3 6
SPP Hoff, Colin 35-39 30.00 11/8 28.08 3 6
WH2O Morante, Carlo 25-29 27.79 13/8 28.16 4 5
WH2O Peterson, Jeffrey 40-44 27.50 13/1 28.22 2 7
SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 30.37 10/8 28.53 5 4
SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 29.38 11/5 28.61 2 7
UC45 Lancaster, Gregory 25-29 28.00 12/4 28.69 6 3
LVM Ivey, Kyle 18-24 33.00 7/2 29.03 3 6
SDSM Partin, Daniel 45-49 29.00 11/4 29.34 3 6
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 29.90 11/7 29.69 2 7
ROSE Durieux, Chad 40-44 29.51 11/3 30.01 3 6
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 29.84 11/2 30.04 4 5
QSSSJ Keighley, Tim 55-59 30.70 9/6 30.12 1 9
ROSE Fisher, Sean 18-24 33.00 7/6 30.15 5 4
ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 30.08 10/3 30.22 3 6
WH2O Cooper, Bennett 25-29 42.00 3/3 30.27 7 2
TSTT Ibarra, Robinson 25-29 30.26 10/1 30.28 8 1
MAM Heath, Robert 60-64 30.55 9/5 30.31 1 9
ROSE Taylor, Thomas 60-64 30.43 9/4 30.34 2 7
MVN Tobin, James 50-54 30.10 10/6 30.55 4 5
MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 30.17 10/2 30.60 4 5
GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 30.86 9/2 30.97 3 6
LVM Webster, Dale 50-54 32.10 8/7 31.01 5 4
CVMM Stanley, Bradford 55-59 30.90 9/7 31.19 2 7
NOVA Yu, Peter 40-44 28.50 12/7 31.21 5 4
LBG Giacobe, Drew 45-49 31.78 8/3 31.26 4 5
ROSE McBride, William 45-49 35.61 5/3 31.31 5 4
GRA Hochstrasser, James 35-39 31.33 9/1 31.33 4 5
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 65-69 32.00 8/2 31.44 1 9
NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 32.00 8/6 31.57 4 5
HFFM Gutierrez, Michael 25-29 35.00 5/4 31.81 9 0
SPP Chase, Jeffrey 55-59 32.24 8/1 31.93 3 6
VCM Gruber, Glenn 70-74 32.28 8/8 32.00 1 9
LAPS Mc Bride, Duncan 65-69 31.50 8/5 32.02 2 7
GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 33.18 7/1 32.36 5 4
GRA Skelly, Drew 50-54 31.35 9/8 32.40 6 3
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 30.66 9/3 32.50 5 4
SCAQ Shcheglov, Alexander 30-34 30.00 10/4 32.60 4 5
LBG Luzanilla, Jovanni 30-34 32.60 7/4 32.66 5 4
NOVA Vehovec, Henry 60-64 34.00 6/6 32.69 6 3
CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 32.97 7/5 32.91 3 6
TAM Burns, Richard 75-79 33.00 7/7 33.05 1 9
GRA Reason, Matt 45-49 31.49 8/4 33.23 6 3
OJAI Rasch, David 65-69 34.00 6/3 33.66 4 5
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 34.71 6/7 33.78 6 3
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 32.99 7/3 34.15 7 2
WH2O Graham, Errol 60-64 36.40 5/6 35.04 7 2
LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 37.90 5/8 35.53 4 5
ROSE Fishwick, Scott 30-34 36.95 5/2 35.59 6 3
ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 37.00 5/7 35.59 5 4
MVN Hayward, David 55-59 34.34 6/2 35.89 6 3
UC33 Sterne, Erik 65-69 33.44 7/8 36.29 5 4
ROSE Jia, Henry 50-54 42.00 3/5 37.02 7 2
MVN Sima, Jon 40-44 40.00 4/8 37.08 6 3
WCM Dibley, David 55-59 38.79 4/2 37.21 7 2
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 35.35 5/5 37.93 8 1
CVMM Edwards, Clive 65-69 37.07 5/1 37.99 6 3
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 38.60 4/6 38.17 7 2
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 38.00 4/3 38.52 9 0
ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 38.00 4/4 38.67 8 1
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 40.00 4/1 39.00 8 1
RMDA Green, Michael 45-49 38.00 4/5 39.02 8 1
WH2O Kirvan, David 55-59 40.00 3/4 39.70 9 0
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 43.00 3/1 41.13 10 0
WH2O Myers, Charles 65-69 42.50 3/7 41.98 8 1
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 55-59 45.00 2/5 44.23 10 0
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 55-59 45.00 2/4 44.89 11 0
DOT Chedekel, Miles 70-74 50.00 2/6 49.77 2 7
WH2O Wiener, Neal 75-79 42.04 3/6 50.13 2 7
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:05.00 1/4 52.81 3 6
ROSE Wang, Zhong Quan 75-79 52.00 2/2 55.68 4 5
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 57.00 2/7 57.66 9 0
LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 48.00 2/3 58.76 3 6
ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 65-69 59.44 2/1 1:02.81 9 0
ROSE Tao, Jinze 70-74 1:30.00 1/3 1:17.18 4 5
LVM Falcon, Diego 25-29 34.90 6/8 DQ 0
CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 42.36 3/2 NS 0
ROSE Bai, Tim 50-54 34.78 6/1 NS 0
WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 30.00 10/5 NS 0

ROSE Blackway, Derek 40-44 29.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 45-49 38.34 NS NS 0
GRA Brockie, Calum 25-29 29.65 11/6 NS 0
NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 29.84 NS NS 0
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 45-49 33.50 6/4 NS 0
UC33 Flores, Vincent 55-59 46.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Gharibi, Armen 40-44 1:00.00 2/8 NS 0
SDSM Given, Michael 55-59 33.50 6/5 NS 0
MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 44.99 3/8 NS 0
UC33 Li, Kenan 30-34 43.83 NS NS 0
CROC Livesey, Daniel 65-69 1:10.00 1/5 NS 0
UC06 Putterman, Dean 55-59 29.97 11/1 NS 0
SDSM Sicard, Federico 65-69 40.00 4/7 NS 0
UC33 Uytengsu, Fred 55-59 30.00 NS NS 0
LBG Werner, John 55-59 45.01 NS NS 0
ROSE Shi, Eric 25-29 28.41 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home