2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Men 400 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 4:15.35 10/5 4:15.83 1 9
GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 4:12.78 10/4 4:19.00 1 9
ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 50-54 4:24.51 10/3 4:21.89 1 9
CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 4:28.64 10/8 4:24.12 2 7
SBM Abrams, Austin 25-29 4:25.00 10/2 4:24.88 2 7
WH2O Stryker, Samuel 25-29 4:27.90 10/1 4:24.91 3 6
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 4:26.06 10/7 4:25.00 1 9
UCLA Shenfeld, Brad 45-49 4:40.33 9/1 4:28.55 3 6
OREG Sullivan, Scot 50-54 4:29.05 9/4 4:32.28 2 7
SWLB Morris, Jeffrey 35-39 4:55.69 8/1 4:38.58 1 9
CVMM Barmann, Andrew 25-29 4:39.89 9/3 4:39.22 4 5
OREG Miller, Matt 40-44 4:40.00 9/2 4:39.32 1 9
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 4:42.22 9/8 4:39.49 1 9
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 60-64 4:48.00 8/7 4:42.73 2 7
WAMS Jaegers, Al 55-59 4:39.90 9/6 4:43.00 1 9
TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 4:40.00 9/7 4:46.75 3 6
WH2O Sinel, Craig 45-49 4:47.28 8/2 4:48.59 4 5
MVN Tobin, James 50-54 4:42.99 8/4 4:49.86 4 5
OREG Hathaway, David 55-59 4:56.10 8/8 4:51.06 2 7
SDSM Jones, Kenton 50-54 4:44.44 8/3 4:51.46 5 4
UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 5:04.87 7/6 4:52.72 6 3
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 5:01.00 7/5 4:54.20 7 2
MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 5:09.99 7/8 4:56.10 3 6
VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 5:10.00 6/5 5:00.74 4 5
ARIZ Roth, Barry 65-69 5:02.00 7/3 5:01.90 1 9
CMS Melanson, Edward 55-59 5:10.00 6/4 5:02.26 3 6
NOVA Weissert, Toby 60-64 5:20.00 6/8 5:03.78 5 4
GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 5:05.00 7/2 5:03.82 6 3
RAA Aleman, Moises 18-24 5:05.67 7/7 5:04.55 1 9
SBM Parker, Carl 40-44 4:30.00 9/5 5:05.40 2 7
HFFM Lund, Sam 60-64 5:12.00 6/3 5:08.30 7 2
VCM Kerns, Hubie 70-74 5:20.00 6/1 5:10.68 1 9
SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 50-54 5:19.88 6/7 5:12.83 8 1
WH2O Gundersen, Karl 50-54 5:13.25 6/6 5:14.19 9 0
NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 5:31.52 5/6 5:14.90 4 5
RAA Carpio, Raphael 30-34 5:00.00 7/4 5:17.03 2 7
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 5:17.24 6/2 5:17.74 2 7
OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 5:09.16 7/1 5:23.00 5 4
RMDA Piner, Glenn 50-54 5:27.73 5/5 5:24.89 10 0
SDSM Keeney, Mike 65-69 5:42.00 5/1 5:31.35 2 7
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 5:30.61 5/3 5:35.77 11 0
WH2O Kirvan, David 55-59 5:35.00 5/2 5:37.86 6 3
LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 5:50.77 4/5 5:46.20 8 1
LBG Kremers, Brian 45-49 14:00.01 1/8 5:52.03 5 4
WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 6:00.00 4/6 5:52.29 3 6
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 50-54 6:16.53 3/4 5:54.74 12 0
ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 5:45.00 5/8 5:55.42 7 2
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 50-54 5:59.00 4/3 5:59.41 13 0
MVN Cochran, Van 65-69 6:00.00 4/2 6:05.59 4 5
LAPS Anderson, Eric 75-79 6:28.00 3/3 6:18.77 1 9
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 55-59 6:30.00 3/7 6:19.80 8 1
ROSE Bzdak, Kris 60-64 6:40.00 3/1 6:20.25 9 0
LBG Liu, Jeff 45-49 7:15.55 2/2 6:20.56 6 3
TAM Sherrill, Mike 70-74 6:30.00 3/2 6:22.88 2 7
WH2O Olson, Jay 70-74 7:00.00 2/3 6:24.65 3 6
SDSM Williams, Frank 75-79 6:25.28 3/5 6:32.78 2 7
LBG Werner, John 55-59 6:50.01 2/4 6:37.19 9 0
LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 6:30.00 3/6 6:47.72 10 0
LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 6:15.00 4/8 6:57.67 3 6
MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 6:50.00 3/8 7:02.95 4 5
LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 7:15.00 2/6 7:05.77 10 0
CTSM Buonavita, Carlos 55-59 7:30.00 2/8 7:10.83 11 0
SFTL Braaksma, Harry 80-84 7:16.00 2/7 7:13.09 1 9
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 7:35.00 1/4 7:20.38 3 6
LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 7:30.00 2/1 7:37.22 5 4
SPP Osborne, Nathan 60-64 8:00.00 1/3 7:47.47 11 0
LBG Parnes, Bart 60-64 8:00.00 1/6 8:04.94 12 0
ROSE Tomikawa, Brian 65-69 8:06.66 1/2 8:22.26 5 4
SPP Lawrence, Adam 35-39 10:00.00 1/1 9:41.70 2 7
UC38 Chatas, Rick James! 35-39 9:45.00 1/7 DQ 0
CVMM Aamoth, James 55-59 5:38.63 5/7 NS 0

ROSE Bostrom, Michael 45-49 6:32.24 NS NS 0
GRA Brockie, Calum 25-29 6:11.97 4/1 NS 0
ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 7:40.00 1/5 NS 0
YST Holbeck, John 60-64 5:09.96 NS NS 0
SBM Igloi, Kristof 30-34 4:25.00 10/6 NS 0
MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 5:22.07 5/4 NS 0
SDSM Jett, Darrell 60-64 5:50.39 4/4 NS 0
WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 4:55.00 NS NS 0
UC33 Li, Kenan 30-34 7:00.00 2/5 NS 0
GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 4:43.40 8/5 NS 0
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 4:45.59 8/6 NS 0
YST Ogden, John 65-69 6:02.99 4/7 NS 0
YST Ramos, John 60-64 5:43.81 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home