2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5: Men 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Marshall, Mario 35-39 51.57 11/4 50.91 1 9
SPP Ottomeyer, Grady 18-24 52.74 11/5 52.12 1 9
WH2O Bondarenko, Nikita 18-24 53.65 11/6 52.88 2 7
WH2O Harris, Jordan 25-29 55.26 11/7 53.38 1 9
WH2O Kunsch, Antoine 30-34 52.99 11/3 55.40 1 9
LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 54.11 11/2 56.94 1 9
ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 50-54 58.08 11/8 58.21 1 9
ROSE Popko, David 40-44 58.99 10/4 58.40 1 9
SDSM Bouchard, Mike 50-54 59.00 10/5 58.74 2 7
LVM Ivey, Kyle 18-24 1:00.00 10/6 58.96 3 6
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 1:00.34 10/1 59.06 1 9
SCAQ Scott, Ronald 45-49 1:03.19 8/2 59.22 2 7
ROSE Breitenbach, Ross 50-54 1:00.08 10/7 59.36 3 6
WH2O Ferguson, Daniel 50-54 1:00.00 10/2 59.52 4 5
SCAQ Donaldson, Colin 25-29 59.02 10/3 1:00.37 2 7
UC06 Putterman, Dean 55-59 1:00.80 10/8 1:00.63 1 9
VCM Blatt, Michael 60-64 1:02.99 8/6 1:00.82 2 7
GRA Meaney, Pat 60-64 1:02.00 9/7 1:00.86 3 6
ARIZ Roth, Barry 65-69 1:02.00 9/1 1:01.46 1 9
MAM Cutting, Steve 60-64 1:02.50 9/8 1:01.58 4 5
MVN Tobin, James 50-54 1:01.00 9/4 1:01.76 5 4
LVM Falcon, Diego 25-29 1:09.90 6/8 1:01.93 3 6
LBG Giacobe, Drew 45-49 1:02.98 8/3 1:01.95 3 6
LVM Webster, Dale 50-54 1:06.29 6/5 1:02.47 6 3
RAA Aleman, Moises 18-24 1:02.73 8/5 1:02.78 4 5
UC33 Arne, Anthony 50-54 1:05.11 7/3 1:02.97 7 2
VCM Gruber, Glenn 70-74 1:03.44 8/7 1:03.25 1 9
ROSE Cienega, Julio 50-54 1:04.66 8/1 1:03.32 8 1
GRA Reason, Matt 45-49 1:01.29 9/3 1:03.65 4 5
GRA Jensen, Dan 60-64 1:05.00 7/4 1:03.83 5 4
GRA Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger 50-54 1:06.00 7/8 1:03.97 9 0
GRA Menefee, Bruce 60-64 1:05.60 7/2 1:04.10 6 3
GRA Burke, Tom 60-64 1:05.71 7/7 1:05.42 7 2
OJAI Rasch, David 65-69 1:08.15 6/1 1:05.49 2 7
SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 1:01.56 9/6 1:05.50 5 4
SCAQ Shcheglov, Alexander 30-34 1:04.89 8/8 1:06.21 2 7
ROSE Fleming, Mark 55-59 1:05.00 7/5 1:06.87 2 7
ROSE Frost, Ray 55-59 1:10.00 5/4 1:06.91 3 6
RMDA Piner, Glenn 50-54 1:10.00 5/5 1:07.42 10 0
SDSM Keeney, Mike 65-69 1:07.20 6/2 1:07.97 3 6
SPP Galvez, Anthony 18-24 1:07.54 6/7 1:08.70 5 4
ROSE Turner, Michael 55-59 1:13.09 5/8 1:09.00 4 5
ROSE Centeno, Cristian 30-34 1:05.91 7/1 1:10.35 3 6
LVM Wyson, Joseph 60-64 1:10.76 5/7 1:10.61 8 1
LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 1:10.13 5/6 1:11.73 11 0
LVM Gottsche, Jack 55-59 1:10.99 5/1 1:12.21 5 4
SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:14.00 4/4 1:13.02 12 0
LBG Chang, Edward 30-34 1:17.97 3/4 1:15.00 4 5
SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 55-59 1:16.57 4/2 1:16.03 6 3
CVMM Losinski, Mark 60-64 1:23.00 3/7 1:16.71 9 0
MVN Cochran, Van 65-69 1:15.00 4/5 1:17.44 4 5
ROSE Burnett, Nicholas 35-39 1:02.00 9/2 1:17.98 2 7
VCM Foote, David 65-69 1:16.89 4/1 1:18.83 5 4
WCM Dibley, David 55-59 1:16.76 4/7 1:19.17 7 2
ROSE Gao, Lei 65-69 1:23.93 3/1 1:20.36 6 3
MVN Hayward, David 55-59 1:17.91 4/8 1:21.53 8 1
UC33 Flores, Vincent 55-59 1:20.00 3/6 1:22.36 9 0
SDSM Sicard, Federico 65-69 1:19.00 3/5 1:23.11 7 2
UC33 Li, Kenan 30-34 1:19.50 3/3 1:26.37 5 4
LBG Werner, John 55-59 1:30.01 2/4 1:29.28 10 0
ROSE Ronay, Peter 75-79 1:40.00 2/2 1:32.75 1 9
LVM Cochran, Victor 70-74 1:32.00 2/3 1:33.03 2 7
ROSE Tulin, Michael 65-69 1:35.91 2/6 1:37.30 8 1
LBG Smith, Stan 70-74 1:31.52 2/5 1:38.01 3 6
ROSE Fleming, William 80-84 1:40.00 2/1 1:44.01 1 9
SPP Nuchkasem, Sorgrit 30-34 2:45.00 1/3 1:55.24 6 3
LVM Butler, Walter 85-89 2:04.92 1/5 2:07.95 1 9
TAM Krueger, James 80-84 1:50.00 1/4 2:16.50 2 7
MVN Ambrosio, Irving 40-44 1:02.63 8/4 NS 0
LAPS Anderson, Eric 75-79 1:20.00 3/2 NS 0
GRA Boshoff, Nick 50-54 57.48 11/1 NS 0
CVMM Buckley, Mark 65-69 1:06.74 6/6 NS 0
UC33 Dudley, Clayton 25-29 1:01.00 9/5 NS 0
MVN Jarvis, Scott 60-64 1:10.05 5/3 NS 0

GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 1:00.87 NS NS 0
LBG Luzanilla, Jovanni 30-34 1:06.53 6/3 NS 0
UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 1:06.00 6/4 NS 0
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 50-54 1:15.84 4/3 NS 0
ROSE Paxton, Sean 50-54 1:05.13 7/6 NS 0
YST Ramos, John 60-64 1:10.64 5/2 NS 0
SPP Reichhardt, Thomas 55-59 1:40.00 2/7 NS 0
UCLA Sklar, Jeffrey 45-49 1:16.04 4/6 NS 0
WH2O Wiener, Neal 75-79 1:23.99 3/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home