Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 41: Men 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Hoyt, Trevor
25-29
27.00
8/4
28.66
1
9
NOVA
West, Steve
45-49
28.52
8/5
29.36
1
9
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
32.84
8/2
31.64
1
9
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
35.00
7/3
32.40
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
40-44
31.67
8/6
32.94
1
9
NOVA
Shi, Eric
25-29
33.52
8/8
33.22
2
7
UC06
Putterman, Dean
55-59
33.05
8/7
33.55
1
9
SPP
Hoff, Colin
35-39
37.00
6/8
33.66
1
9
GRA
Meaney, Pat
60-64
35.00
7/2
33.97
1
9
TSTT
Ibarra, Robinson
25-29
33.42
8/1
34.02
3
6
SWLB
Morris, Jeffrey
35-39
34.13
7/4
34.38
2
7
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
45-49
35.09
7/7
34.40
2
7
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
34.18
7/5
34.77
2
7
OREG
Howell, Richard
60-64
35.00
7/6
34.81
2
7
LVM
Webster, Dale
50-54
35.10
7/1
34.85
2
7
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
60-64
35.77
7/8
35.45
3
6
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
35-39
35.55
1/6
35.53
3
6
ROSE
Fleming, Mark
55-59
38.50
5/5
35.66
2
7
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
65-69
36.50
6/2
35.97
1
9
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
37.00
6/1
36.23
3
6
SCAQ
Shcheglov, Alexander
30-34
37.05
5/4
36.66
1
9
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
36.36
6/6
36.81
3
6
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
36.08
6/4
37.35
2
7
GRA
Bloss, Wolf-Rudiger
50-54
40.00
5/2
37.86
4
5
OREG
Stark, Allen
70-74
36.25
6/5
37.95
1
9
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
41.00
4/4
38.37
4
5
SCAQ
Edwards, Travis
35-39
44.00
1/2
38.46
4
5
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
39.11
5/3
38.58
5
4
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
39.16
5/6
40.08
5
4
WH2O
Kirvan, David
55-59
41.00
4/3
40.19
3
6
RMDA
Green, Michael
45-49
41.00
4/5
40.53
3
6
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
40.47
5/8
40.75
4
5
ROSE
Centeno, Cristian
30-34
40.07
5/1
40.80
2
7
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
36.53
6/7
41.65
6
3
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
43.00
4/7
42.48
5
4
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
41.18
4/6
42.78
5
4
ROSE
Song, Xin Guang
60-64
46.00
3/6
43.15
6
3
WH2O
Myers, Charles
65-69
41.41
4/2
43.30
3
6
CTSM
Allaire, John
60-64
45.86
3/3
43.33
7
2
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
40.00
5/7
43.54
1
9
MVN
Kondo, Ken
50-54
43.04
4/1
44.37
6
3
SCAQ
Condon, Jeff
55-59
1:40.00
1/3
44.42
4
5
SCAQ
Bean, James
65-69
45.45
3/5
45.44
4
5
UC33
Flores, Vincent
55-59
47.98
3/7
46.22
5
4
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
55-59
47.15
3/2
46.81
6
3
SCAQ
Basak, Michael
25-29
55.00
2/7
48.07
4
5
CTSM
Buonavita, Carlos
55-59
52.73
2/4
48.93
7
2
SDSM
Gast, Monte
70-74
50.47
3/8
49.87
2
7
ROSE
Tong, Hung
70-74
45.30
3/4
51.21
3
6
DOT
Chedekel, Miles
70-74
53.49
2/5
51.29
4
5
ROSE
Tao, Jinze
70-74
1:35.00
1/5
54.61
5
4
LVM
Cochran, Victor
70-74
54.00
2/3
55.49
6
3
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
85-89
1:09.00
2/8
1:10.58
1
9
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
58.16
2/1
1:18.63
1
9
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
1:23.15
1/4
1:25.70
2
7
TAM
Krueger, James
80-84
55.00
2/2
1:26.07
2
7
LVM
Leipziger, Fred
90-94
50.00
3/1
1:51.66
1
9
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
50-54
36.35
6/3
DQ
0
MVN
Hayward, David
55-59
45.11
4/8
DQ
0
WH2O
Olson, Jay
70-74
55.00
2/6
DQ
0
ROSE
Bai, Tim
50-54
34.63
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
48.00
NS
NS
0
UC02
Bilaver, Mathew
18-24
34.76
NS
NS
0
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
33.11
NS
NS
0
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
42.50
NS
NS
0
TSTT
Chavez, Matthew
18-24
35.20
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Deighton, Joshua
45-49
40.00
NS
NS
0
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
35.81
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
50-54
38.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Gharibi, Armen
40-44
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
58.89
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Keeney, Mike
65-69
53.20
NS
NS
0
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
35.90
NS
NS
0
LBG
Onisko, Kim
60-64
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
50-54
35.19
NS
NS
0
YST
Ramos, John
60-64
39.78
NS
NS
0
SPP
Rush, Ben
18-24
54.00
NS
NS
0
NOVA
Vehovec, Henry
60-64
34.80
NS
NS
0
PSM
Yung, Cejih
30-34
31.38
8/3
NS
0
ROSE
Shi, Eric
25-29
33.52
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home