Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 34: Men 50 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Gibson, Christopher
35-39
26.86
8/4
26.37
1
9
ROSE
Assouab, Adil
25-29
27.48
8/3
26.70
1
9
WH2O
Frosini, Niccolò
30-34
27.50
8/6
27.56
1
9
GRA
Hoyt, Trevor
25-29
27.00
8/5
28.79
2
7
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
31.00
7/5
29.08
2
7
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
29.64
8/8
29.22
1
9
CTSM
Chua, Kaynen
18-24
33.01
7/8
29.56
1
9
ROSE
Galluzzi, David
45-49
32.23
7/7
29.74
1
9
OREG
Grote, Kurt
45-49
31.03
7/3
29.93
2
7
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
50-54
31.11
7/6
30.05
2
7
WAMS
Jaegers, Al
55-59
30.90
7/4
30.74
1
9
RAA
Carpio, Raphael
30-34
31.31
7/2
31.76
3
6
MAM
Heath, Robert
60-64
33.48
6/5
32.14
1
9
SWLB
Morris, Jeffrey
35-39
33.39
6/4
32.37
2
7
SCAQ
Scott, Ronald
45-49
34.00
6/7
32.73
3
6
SDSM
Bouchard, Mike
50-54
33.00
7/1
32.77
3
6
MAM
Cutting, Steve
60-64
33.48
6/3
32.84
2
7
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
34.34
6/8
33.42
1
9
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
65-69
35.00
5/3
33.76
1
9
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
33.75
6/6
34.35
2
7
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
34.00
6/1
34.82
1
9
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
40-44
37.83
5/1
35.00
2
7
CVMM
Stanley, Bradford
55-59
33.80
6/2
35.17
2
7
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
36.26
5/6
35.83
4
5
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
70-74
37.03
5/2
35.97
1
9
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
34.78
5/4
38.52
3
6
SBM
Johannsen, David
65-69
37.55
5/7
38.93
2
7
OREG
Howell, Richard
60-64
40.00
4/2
39.08
3
6
MVN
Kondo, Ken
50-54
39.88
4/3
39.71
4
5
WH2O
Graham, Errol
60-64
42.40
4/1
40.82
4
5
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
42.45
4/8
42.51
3
6
SDSM
Nitsch, Michael
50-54
40.39
4/7
42.55
5
4
WCM
Dibley, David
55-59
44.32
3/3
42.84
4
5
SDSM
Eisenbraun, Michael
55-59
44.84
3/2
43.09
5
4
LBG
Nelson, Jim
55-59
43.00
3/4
43.10
6
3
CTSM
Allaire, John
60-64
46.19
2/4
43.85
5
4
WH2O
Whitehead, Michael
50-54
47.24
2/5
44.10
6
3
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
48.00
2/3
44.30
6
3
ROSE
Gao, Lei
65-69
46.17
3/8
45.24
3
6
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
65-69
44.68
3/6
45.60
4
5
WH2O
Bahamon, Luis
55-59
46.00
3/1
45.83
7
2
SFTL
Braaksma, Harry
80-84
49.00
2/2
48.19
1
9
UC33
Flores, Vincent
55-59
45.00
3/7
48.85
8
1
CTSM
Buonavita, Carlos
55-59
1:01.00
1/6
51.44
9
0
ROSE
Wang, Zhong Quan
75-79
50.00
2/1
51.86
2
7
ROSE
Fleming, William
80-84
50.70
1/1
52.57
2
7
CROC
Livesey, Daniel
65-69
1:15.00
1/8
56.87
5
4
SDSM
Gast, Monte
70-74
58.93
1/5
1:03.51
2
7
LVM
Butler, Walter
85-89
1:04.55
1/2
1:06.28
1
9
SDSM
Coles, Bill
80-84
54.24
1/4
1:09.21
3
6
ROSE
Tao, Jinze
70-74
1:40.00
1/7
1:12.98
3
6
LVM
Leipziger, Fred
90-94
51.05
2/8
1:29.91
1
9
ROSE
Hale, Alex
18-24
29.42
8/1
DQ
0
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
18-24
35.00
5/5
DQ
0
CVMM
Buckley, Mark
65-69
38.44
4/4
DQ
0
CVMM
Aamoth, James
55-59
40.75
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Ballard, James
60-64
32.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Best, Bob
85-89
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
28.93
8/2
NS
0
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
44.00
3/5
NS
0
ROSE
Deighton, Joshua
45-49
40.00
4/6
NS
0
NOVA
Fowler, Jamie
60-64
29.09
8/7
NS
0
ROSE
Gharibi, Armen
40-44
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
House, John
75-79
1:00.00
1/3
NS
0
SDSM
Jones, Brian
75-79
1:03.85
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Keeney, Mike
65-69
49.80
2/7
NS
0
LBG
Luzanilla, Jovanni
30-34
38.00
5/8
NS
0
WH2O
Morante, Carlo
25-29
29.90
NS
NS
0
VCM
Olson, Tom
65-69
37.90
NS
NS
0
UC33
Sjostrand, Mark
70-74
42.75
NS
NS
0
GRA
Skelly, Drew
50-54
38.99
4/5
NS
0
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
48.85
2/6
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home