Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 3: Men 200 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Grote, Kurt
45-49
2:12.75
6/4
2:10.47
1
9
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
2:12.93
6/5
2:15.32
2
7
ROSE
Schwartz, Joshua
40-44
2:24.88
6/2
2:19.27
1
9
GRA
Magee, Mark
50-54
2:22.59
6/3
2:21.23
1
9
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
50-54
2:25.05
6/8
2:22.54
2
7
NOVA
Fowler, Jamie
60-64
2:18.69
1/7
2:23.30
1
9
CVMM
Barmann, Andrew
25-29
2:30.89
5/5
2:25.42
1
9
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
2:27.99
5/4
2:26.42
2
7
WH2O
Sinel, Craig
45-49
2:23.04
6/6
2:27.12
3
6
WAMS
Jaegers, Al
55-59
2:24.90
6/7
2:27.21
1
9
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
55-59
2:40.63
4/5
2:29.30
2
7
LVM
Ivey, Kyle
18-24
2:25.00
6/1
2:30.72
1
9
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
2:35.44
5/2
2:30.84
3
6
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
45-49
2:32.00
5/3
2:31.27
4
5
OREG
Miller, Matt
40-44
2:35.00
5/6
2:32.73
3
6
LVM
Falcon, Diego
25-29
2:49.90
4/8
2:34.28
2
7
TSTT
Ibarra, Robinson
25-29
2:46.50
4/1
2:34.99
3
6
UC33
Arne, Anthony
50-54
2:43.49
4/6
2:36.87
4
5
OREG
Hathaway, David
55-59
2:41.02
4/3
2:38.17
3
6
RAA
Aleman, Moises
18-24
2:38.55
5/1
2:38.36
2
7
CMS
Melanson, Edward
55-59
2:50.00
3/4
2:41.69
4
5
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
70-74
2:45.00
4/7
2:42.76
1
9
OREG
Washburne, Brent
55-59
2:36.10
5/7
2:42.80
5
4
GRA
Reason, Matt
45-49
2:40.00
4/4
2:42.91
5
4
SDSM
Given, Michael
55-59
2:53.35
3/3
2:50.89
6
3
TAM
Burns, Richard
75-79
2:52.00
3/5
2:52.83
1
9
SPP
McPeak, Charles
45-49
2:40.00
5/8
2:56.93
6
3
LBG
Fowler, Chris
50-54
3:11.12
3/7
3:06.92
5
4
CVMM
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
3:10.00
3/2
3:08.13
2
7
ROSE
Bai, Tim
50-54
3:15.94
3/1
3:11.24
6
3
RMDA
Green, Michael
45-49
3:30.00
2/4
3:13.33
7
2
SBM
Johannsen, David
65-69
3:07.07
3/6
3:15.09
1
9
LBG
Miller, Eric
70-74
3:45.00
2/3
3:21.41
2
7
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
3:22.00
1/6
3:23.12
2
7
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
60-64
3:30.00
3/8
3:28.79
3
6
LBG
Miranda, Mike
55-59
4:10.00
2/7
4:02.19
7
2
ROSE
Yang, Joe
60-64
4:37.59
1/3
4:19.13
4
5
ROSE
Ronay, Peter
75-79
4:30.00
1/5
4:22.10
3
6
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
4:15.00
2/1
4:23.39
5
4
ROSE
Tulin, Michael
65-69
4:28.75
1/4
4:28.29
2
7
ROSE
Burnett, Nicholas
35-39
2:45.00
4/2
DQ
0
UC33
Li, Kenan
30-34
4:00.00
2/2
DQ
0
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
55-59
3:33.82
2/5
DQ
0
VCM
Foote, David
65-69
3:45.00
2/6
DQ
0
LBG
Werner, John
55-59
4:00.01
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home