Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Dec 6, 2019 - Sun, Dec 8, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 13: Women 50 M Fly
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Carlson, Maria
29.00
7/4
29.94
1
9
LVM
Ivey, Brooke
33.50
5/5
30.99
2
6.5
SDSM
Lombardi, Lia
32.00
7/8
30.99
2
6.5
SBM
Tang, Joanna
34.83
4/5
31.04
4
5
ROSE
Clopein, Kyla
34.23
5/1
33.15
5
4
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Turner, Lauren
33.21
6/8
31.23
1
9
ROSE
Ah-Quah, Stephanie
36.00
4/2
31.65
2
7
SCAQ
Kashon, Amie
41.82
2/5
39.66
3
6
ROSE
Duraj, Michelle
29.90
NS
NS
0
SBM
Knell, Melissa
35.99
NS
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Stacy, Jessica
29.04
7/5
29.81
1
9
ROSE
Frendreis, Lauren
29.43
7/3
30.07
2
7
OREG
Kamat, Julie
31.65
7/7
30.70
3
6
ROSE
Younkins, Karen
32.56
6/5
31.60
4
5
ROSE
Stengel, Julia
38.00
3/3
NS
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
30.00
7/6
30.50
1
9
ROSE
Chung, Kathy
33.09
6/7
31.22
2
7
ROSE
Wilson, Kendra
32.78
6/2
32.21
3
6
LVM
Johnston, Megan
33.59
5/3
34.77
4
5
SDSM
Duerr, Crystal
40.36
3/1
38.70
5
4
DAM
Hernandez, Sarah
30.00
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Odonnell, Meghan
43.13
NS
NS
0
GRA
Thomas, Hillary
40.02
3/7
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Hitch, Susan
33.15
6/1
32.86
1
9
SBM
Green, Brooke
34.09
5/2
33.18
2
7
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
36.02
4/7
36.48
3
6
SOBA
Guthrie, Julie
48.05
2/2
45.41
4
5
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Mcclafferty, Christine
30.61
7/2
31.18
1
9
SCAQ
Fladoos, Shirley
32.58
6/3
32.22
2
7
SCAQ
Fradkin, Ana
32.60
6/6
32.25
3
6
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
37.19
4/8
35.27
4
5
SCAQ
Rea, Abigail
50.00
2/1
39.06
5
4
ROSE
Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri
52.03
1/4
52.83
6
3
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UCLA
Jurey, Mary
35.58
4/3
34.89
1
9
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
40.00
3/2
38.88
2
7
CVMM
Koehler, Deanna
45.84
2/6
39.30
3
6
CVMM
Zutter, Cynthia
35.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Godges, Arlette
32.00
7/1
32.49
1
9
NOVA
Osborne, Katie
33.50
5/4
32.58
2
7
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
33.79
5/6
34.04
3
6
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
34.45
5/8
34.30
4
5
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
41.65
2/4
38.27
5
4
GRA
Hammond, Christine
36.94
4/1
38.90
6
3
ROSE
Boysen, Cecilie
37.56
3/4
39.72
7
2
ROSE
Jones, Clea
55.00
1/3
43.98
8
1
ARIZ
Martoni, Samantha
44.24
2/3
44.44
9
0
YST
Palis, Regina
54.35
1/5
53.32
10
0
NOVA
Robinson, Ming
36.13
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LAPS
Granger, Traci
32.00
6/4
31.24
1
9
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
34.23
5/7
33.24
2
7
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
39.96
3/6
40.98
3
6
ROSE
Newcombe, Mary
50.00
2/8
44.82
4
5
CVMM
Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy
39.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
34.50
4/4
33.32
1
9
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
35.73
4/6
34.11
2
7
SDSM
Jaunzeme, Andra
38.00
3/5
36.15
3
6
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly
40.99
NS
NS
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
40.84
3/8
41.61
1
9
UCLA
Komar, Kathleen
48.50
2/7
48.78
2
7
ARIZ
Weinberg, Wendy
1:10.80
1/6
1:11.36
3
6
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Shockro, Ellen
1:03.10
NS
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home