2020 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 1, 2020 - Sun, Feb 2, 2020 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19: Mixed 50 Y Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
AMS Ellwanger, Robert 25-29 27.25 11/4 26.94 1 9
GAJA Snyder, Dan 35-39 2:00.00 1/3 28.03 1 9
NCMS Thomas, Chandler 30-34 27.99 11/5 28.36 1 9
UC25 Kone, Bruce 60-64 28.80 11/3 29.36 1 9
ART Paul, Adam 30-34 31.69 11/8 30.81 2 7
GCPS Struck, Jason 45-49 31.84 10/4 30.92 1 9
AWJ O'Leary, Britta 35-39 31.50 11/7 31.26 1 9
CAMS Moeshlin, Brent 40-44 34.00 10/8 32.16 1 9
MATT Galliano, Massimo 45-49 40.00 7/3 32.33 2 7
MATT McCoy, Peter 50-54 32.01 10/5 32.68 1 9
UC15 Conley, Josh 35-39 33.00 10/3 32.86 2 7
MATT Berry, David 55-59 31.11 11/2 32.88 1 9
AMS Ledger, Clark 50-54 33.50 10/2 33.07 2 7
AWJ Hildebrandt, David 60-64 33.42 10/6 33.66 2 7
AMS Wells, Kevin 55-59 33.95 10/1 34.47 2 7
TNAQ Gutierrez, Rommy 30-34 33.59 10/7 34.48 3 6
GAJA Hepler, Andrew 30-34 38.00 8/6 34.55 4 5
GAJA Ellwanger, Gregg 60-64 34.57 9/5 35.07 3 6
ENSW Chelsvig, Shannon 18-24 37.48 8/5 35.22 1 9
TNAQ Toth, Dennis 65-69 34.50 9/4 35.54 1 9
MATT Williams, Joe 18-24 36.00 9/8 35.75 1 9
MATT Von Jouanne, Daniel 30-34 31.65 11/1 35.91 5 4
ESMS Tomley, Tatiana 25-29 36.00 9/1 36.27 1 9
AMS Ellwanger, Michelle 25-29 37.92 8/3 36.67 2 7
SKY Noyes, Penny 65-69 42.00 6/3 36.76 1 9
ESMS Tomley, Patty 50-54 35.50 9/7 36.77 1 9
SHARK Frederic, Christine 55-59 36.90 8/4 37.25 1 9
TNAQ McCord, John 70-74 38.50 8/7 38.15 1 9
UC55 Hunter, McCready 25-29 38.92 8/1 39.11 3 6
MATT Van Dyke, Robert 65-69 40.59 7/7 39.13 2 7
MATT Krogsrud, Jared 65-69 44.00 6/1 39.22 3 6
AMS Zvonar, Amy 35-39 40.45 7/2 39.26 2 7
AMS Claveau, Emily 18-24 1:00.00 3/2 40.80 2 7
AWJ Cochran, Matthew 55-59 45.00 5/3 40.91 3 6
AMS Vanheyste, Pia 55-59 38.33 8/2 40.92 2 7
AMS Munroe, Emily 18-24 44.08 6/8 41.24 3 6
UC24 Misiak, Sarah 50-54 40.00 8/8 41.47 2 7
NASH Morse, Celia 55-59 42.08 6/6 41.52 3 6
AMS Roark, Roland 70-74 41.83 7/8 41.98 2 7
NAUT Douglas, Opio 18-24 42.10 6/2 42.37 2 7
GCPS Barfield, Laura 40-44 41.99 6/5 42.47 1 9
NASH Fuenmayor, Jose 75-79 41.88 6/4 42.59 1 9
SKY Grebe, Suzanne 55-59 45.02 5/7 42.86 4 5
CAMS Fernandez, Luis 35-39 NT 2/8 43.10 3 6
CAMS Ng, Wendy 50-54 44.28 5/4 43.12 3 6
CAMS Powers, Chris 60-64 45.00 5/2 43.18 4 5
PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 43.00 6/7 43.97 1 9
MATT Hershberger, Mark 60-64 40.20 7/6 44.10 5 4
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 44.32 5/5 44.91 3 6
ESMS Pastorcich, Matt 40-44 56.11 3/5 45.91 2 7
GCPS Duff, Linda 60-64 46.46 5/1 46.39 2 7
MATT Hanson, James 60-64 48.00 4/4 46.82 6 3
GCPS VanAlst, Kathy 65-69 49.00 4/3 47.41 2 7
UC24 Kortright, Kristen 18-24 53.57 4/1 48.93 4 5
MATT Williams, David 50-54 58.93 3/6 50.58 3 6
UC45 Briggs, Ellen 65-69 49.94 4/2 52.07 3 6
MATT Williams, Kelly 50-54 54.12 4/8 53.45 4 5
UC45 Cook, Charlene 55-59 57.05 3/3 53.64 5 4
AMS Roark, Frances 70-74 52.16 4/7 56.36 1 9
MGCM Reeves, Linda 65-69 55.00 3/4 56.87 4 5
GAJA Hasty, Lisa 45-49 1:10.00 2/4 59.38 1 9
UC15 Matthews, Shannon 45-49 1:05.01 3/1 59.70 2 7
GCPS Ascherfeld, Ray 80-84 1:10.00 2/5 1:01.52 1 9
GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 1:02.88 3/7 1:03.06 1 9
GCPS Menk, Sally 80-84 1:06.25 3/8 1:07.30 2 7
AWYY Reaves, Jessieka 18-24 1:15.03 2/6 1:11.61 5 4
ENSW Lenard, Walt 80-84 1:22.68 2/7 1:12.84 2 7
GCPS Stone, Marjorie 95-99 1:15.12 2/2 1:14.25 1 9
CAMS Nolin, Sheila 50-54 1:35.00 1/4 1:30.17 5 4
GCPS Clarke, Katherine 75-79 1:26.53 2/1 1:40.36 1 9
GCPS Miller, Kay 85-89 1:43.64 1/5 1:57.29 1 9
CAMS Bennett, Karen 55-59 1:12.45 2/3 NS 0
WHA Berryhill, Keith 60-64 35.00 9/2 NS 0
AMS Brown, Regina 45-49 45.00 5/6 NS 0
GAJA Dunn, Jonathan 35-39 30.50 11/6 NS 0
GCPS Fox-McClellan, Margaret 40-44 40.59 7/1 NS 0
NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 49.39 4/6 NS 0
UC24 Krier, Brian 55-59 34.82 9/3 NS 0
AWJ Krol, Christopher 40-44 48.00 5/8 NS 0
GS Loew, Sarah 30-34 48.86 4/5 NS 0
AMS McDonald, James 70-74 40.00 7/4 NS 0
GAJA Templin, Laura 35-39 34.99 9/6 NS 0
WHA Wimberly, Kirk 50-54 40.00 7/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home