MSTAS 24th LCLD Championships ( Sat, Nov 30, 2019 )

Event Results

Next Event >>>

Event 1: 1500 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
THB Cohen, William 32:00.00 1/5 30:36.07 1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
THB Sampson, Michelle 28:00.00 2/6 26:37.15 1
TAC Lain, Jennifer 27:00.00 2/5 27:42.18 2
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TAC Walker, Brent 19:50.00 3/4 19:43.33 1
TAC Kingsley, Mark 30:55.53 2/8 31:36.17 2
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
THB Ziegeler, Fiona 24:30.00 3/1 23:51.68 1
TAC Kline, Michele 24:00.00 3/2 25:16.56 2
TAC Lucas, Penny 27:00.00 2/3 27:06.25 3
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TVA Brocklesby, Andrew 22:30.00 3/6 21:45.20 1
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TAC Perndt, Diane 25:00.00 2/4 24:59.91 1
TLC McMahon, Alwynne 30:00.00 2/7 28:59.87 2
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
VHM Bamford, Nick 30:00.00 2/2 NS
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
THB Muir, Sue 32:00.00 1/4 30:36.62 1
TTL Horner, Anne 36:00.00 1/6 33:49.42 2

TDP Brack, Marilyn 37:17.01 NS NS
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TAC Tyrell, Philip 22:30.00 3/3 22:16.85 1
QTW Taylor, Don 24:00.00 3/7 24:33.18 2
VPP Daly, Michael 30:00.00 2/1 27:40.84 3
TAC Slugocki, Maciej 21:02.03 3/5 NS
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
VPP Montague, Rosa 25:00.00 3/8 25:29.17 1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
TTL Tillema, Mendelt 35:00.00 1/3 36:46.57 1
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl

TTL Smithurst, Terry 42:30.00 NS NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home