Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 10: Men 100 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Redd, Cameron
1:19.96
5/4
1:17.40
1
21
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
UC38
Baslakov, Iskender
51.00
1/3
55.20
1
21
EBAT
Greer, George
1:05.00
1/5
1:04.63
2
19
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Kline, Peter
58.00
1/4
56.12
1
21
USF
Gouvea, Arthur
1:05.00
1/1
1:02.58
2
19
RPM
Frink, Stephen
1:12.15
2/6
1:12.11
3
18
MVM
Pereira, Ed
1:14.05
3/2
1:13.01
4
17
MVM
Green, Zachary
1:23.45
6/2
1:15.32
5
16
MVM
Phan, Jason
1:15.50
4/4
1:15.42
6
15
MEMO
Dankman, Aaron
1:23.00
6/4
1:18.51
7
14
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TEME
Ignatov, Alex
1:07.60
2/4
1:06.91
1
21
DAM
Roper, Matt
1:08.02
2/2
1:08.69
2
19
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Mellinger, Jeff
1:11.00
2/1
1:11.16
1
21
VACA
Hanley, Nicholas
1:20.00
5/5
1:15.68
2
19
DAM
Waterson, Kevin
1:18.29
4/1
1:17.39
3
18
DAM
Bolz, Brian
1:16.00
4/5
1:17.70
4
17
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Stump, R Chris
1:30.00
6/6
1:21.55
1
21
CGM
Wright, Eric
1:24.00
6/5
1:22.27
2
19
TCAM
Stock, Kyle
1:37.28
7/4
1:38.20
3
18
MEMO
Ngo, Minh
1:45.00
8/2
1:42.66
4
17
MEMO
Wehmann, Todd
1:19.11
5/3
NS
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
1:02.59
1/2
1:05.89
1
21
WCM
Stahl, Stephen
1:14.50
3/5
1:14.42
2
19
MEMO
Wu, Long
1:41.00
7/6
1:59.17
3
18
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Ennis, Steven
1:07.49
2/3
1:06.27
1
21
WCM
Chao, Hector
1:10.50
2/5
1:11.35
2
19
SRM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe
1:05.50
1/6
1:11.83
3
18
QSSSJ
Keighley, Tim
1:15.26
4/3
1:12.53
4
17
RPM
Taylor, Ron
1:12.81
3/3
1:13.52
5
16
WCM
Duggan, Patrick
1:15.00
3/1
1:13.64
6
15
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
1:15.00
3/6
1:18.77
7
14
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
1:18.59
4/6
1:20.07
8
13
WCM
King, Ian
1:19.99
5/2
1:21.05
9
12
MVM
Campbell, Chris
1:35.00
7/3
1:35.10
10
11
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Cutting, Steve
1:13.62
3/4
1:13.19
1
21
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
1:22.01
6/3
1:22.41
2
19
RHMS
Maritzen, Michael
1:40.00
7/1
1:31.85
3
18
RHMS
Cochrane, James
1:29.00
6/1
1:37.18
4
17
MEMO
Bauer, David
1:40.00
7/2
1:45.12
5
16
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RHMS
Van Boer, Eric
1:16.00
4/2
1:17.92
1
21
TCAM
Fogarty, Peter
1:42.00
8/3
1:45.39
2
19
DAM
Finley, Curtis
1:48.00
8/5
1:52.30
3
18
WCM
Hahner, Joseph
2:06.00
9/4
1:56.92
4
17
TCAM
Johnson, Gary
2:10.13
9/2
2:06.27
5
16
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Williams, Michael
1:21.00
5/6
1:22.05
1
21
WCM
Piazza, Michael
1:40.00
7/5
1:43.02
2
19
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
1:20.00
5/1
1:17.39
1
21
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
Bledsoe, Dennis
1:45.00
8/4
1:49.69
1
21
TCAM
Fairfield, David
1:58.10
9/3
2:03.81
2
19
OREG
Fasbender, Barry
1:53.86
8/1
2:05.45
3
18
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home