2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 200 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Clark, Alexa 2:30.00 1/3 2:31.43 1 21
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EBAT Greer, Fiona 3:00.00 1/6 2:46.27 1 21
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 2:50.90 1/5 2:54.18 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 3:28.44 3/5 3:24.75 1 21
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Lawrence, Laura 2:50.00 1/2 2:45.06 1 21
TVM Sitzmann, Amy 3:05.00 2/4 3:08.72 2 19
SMAC Flecker, Donita 3:30.00 3/1 3:41.83 3 18
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 3:12.58 2/6 3:07.29 1 21
STAN Keeler, Susan 3:00.00 1/1 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Duggan, Karen 3:30.00 4/3 3:25.28 1 21
UCSF Chung, Heejay 4:08.16 4/6 4:03.72 2 19
MEMO Espinosa, Rebecca 4:46.46 5/4 5:02.60 3 18
ALB Long, Rebecca 3:30.00 3/6 DQ 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Cavalli, Christina 3:23.80 3/2 3:16.63 1 21
MEMO Burger, Clare 3:17.36 3/3 3:19.26 2 19
WCM Santos, Debbie 3:20.00 3/4 3:30.39 3 18
RPM Harris, Karen 3:45.00 4/4 3:57.04 4 17
MEMO Laszlo, Zsuzsanna 4:16.91 5/3 4:32.35 5 16
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ward, Lisa 2:45.00 1/4 2:41.04 1 21
DAM Russell, Jane 3:03.84 2/3 3:07.18 2 19
WCM Cook, Amy 3:08.87 2/2 3:08.73 3 18
ALB Carroll, Leah 3:54.19 4/2 4:01.57 4 17
MEMO Bennett, Sue 5:56.00 5/1 6:09.00 5 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Kahn, Mary 3:12.22 2/1 3:11.05 1 21
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Taub, Pamela 5:25.00 5/2 5:24.71 1 21
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Shaps, Ruth 3:10.00 2/5 3:27.59 1 21
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 4:07.24 4/1 4:38.90 2 19
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 4:01.45 4/5 4:08.12 1 21
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morton, Judith 5:41.00 5/5 5:29.20 1 21
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Hirsch, Ann 6:11.00 5/6 5:48.23 1 21
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home