2019 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Women 100 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Clark, Alexa 1:11.00 1/4 1:10.42 1 21
RHMS Rhoden, Darcie 1:22.24 2/6 1:19.55 2 19
SNM Smith, Alison 1:18.81 1/1 1:27.92 3 18
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EBAT Greer, Fiona 1:20.00 2/3 1:17.97 1 21
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 1:22.19 2/1 1:23.27 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
EBAT Greer, Margaret 1:20.00 2/4 1:16.25 1 21
RHMS Burton, Sarah 1:34.40 4/1 1:32.16 2 19
VPP Aquino Perez, Elizabeth 1:37.56 5/2 1:35.32 3 18
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Groskopf, Sarah 1:21.77 2/2 1:26.61 1 21
ALB Klensch, Sabine 1:39.28 5/6 1:33.93 2 19
MEMO Chaiyasane, Koung 2:00.00 8/2 2:11.64 3 18
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Flynn, Elizabeth 1:34.00 4/5 1:25.80 1 21
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Zamanian, Alison 1:11.00 1/2 1:11.99 1 21
SRM Broussard, Kelli 1:21.99 2/5 1:19.88 2 19
WCM Darling, Colleen 1:30.00 4/2 1:27.49 3 18
WCM Duggan, Karen 1:35.00 5/3 1:31.61 4 17
WCM Wagner, Johanna 1:30.00 4/4 DQ 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Welting, Laureen 1:19.00 1/6 1:20.14 1 21
WCM Santos, Debbie 1:40.00 6/3 1:34.94 2 19
RPM Harris, Karen 1:46.13 6/2 1:41.20 4 17
MEMO Laszlo, Zsuzsanna 1:59.70 7/1 2:00.46 5 16
WCM Asta, Lisa 2:08.86 8/6 2:09.86 6 15
MAM Chachkin, Myra 2:00.00 8/4 2:17.64 7 14
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Ward, Lisa 1:15.00 1/5 1:14.40 1 21
MAM Perry, Rebecca 1:23.50 3/4 1:23.08 2 19
SMAC Connolly, Cindi 1:22.47 3/3 1:24.66 3 18
DAM Russell, Jane 1:28.01 3/1 1:24.88 4 17
MELO Couch, Stephanie 1:27.35 3/5 1:26.27 5 16
WCM Cook, Amy 1:28.81 4/3 1:28.06 6 15
WCM Dibley, Allison 1:56.93 7/5 1:49.89 7 14
ALB Carroll, Leah 1:52.11 6/1 1:57.22 8 13
MEMO Carboni, Lisa 1:59.79 7/6 1:59.40 9 12
MAAC Focha, Teresa 1:55.70 7/2 2:10.05 10 11
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM O'Brien, Charlene 1:26.50 3/2 1:23.55 1 21
DAM Kahn, Mary 1:28.22 3/6 1:26.50 2 19
TCAM Maldonado, Laurie 2:04.32 8/5 1:43.08 3 18
ALB Nip, Carol 1:50.00 6/5 1:51.28 4 17
TCAM Loyd, Susan 2:06.84 8/1 2:21.37 5 16
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCAM Welsh, Mary 1:45.00 6/4 1:37.04 1 21
DAM Guthrie, Sally 1:35.53 5/4 1:37.41 2 19
RHMS Hepworth, Linda 1:38.58 5/1 1:39.52 3 18
MVM Thomas, Elaine 1:54.57 7/3 1:48.91 4 17
DAM Gill, Kathy 2:00.00 8/3 1:59.86 5 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Shaps, Ruth 1:38.00 5/5 1:37.46 1 21
RHMS Tevis, Maggie 1:10.00 1/3 1:57.50 2 19
ALB Ewing, Nancy 2:15.00 9/3 2:20.54 3 18
DAM Hornof, Kristine 2:20.00 9/4 NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Barnea, Daniela 1:55.10 7/4 1:49.38 1 21
DAM Westergaard, Leslie 1:53.53 6/6 1:58.49 2 19
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Morton, Judith 2:55.00 9/5 2:39.85 1 21
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Hirsch, Ann 2:53.00 9/2 2:46.04 1 21
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home