Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Mission Mile & Southwest Zone Open Water Championships ( Sun, Sep 22, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 2: Mixed 1500 M Free Non-Wetsuit
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
De Fabrique, Yann
45-49
2/14
19:00.00
1
9
MVN
Cox, Ryan
45-49
2/13
20:17.00
2
7
NOVA
Kraus, Evan
30-34
2/38
21:13.00
1
9
MVN
Aistars, Anders
115
1/18
21:18.00
1
0
MVN
Najera, Humberto
114
1/6
21:18.50
2
0
MVN
Losey, Ileeya
117
1/26
21:19.00
1
0
MVN
O'Sullivan, Abigail
114
1/11
21:25.00
2
0
SHRK
Lee, Aaron
116
1/10
21:32.00
3
0
MVN
Abrajan, Isabella
115
1/12
21:45.00
3
0
MVN
Macy, Parker
116
1/23
21:50.00
4
0
SCAC
Eskes, Marc
40-44
2/21
21:51.00
1
9
SHRK
Han, Joshua
115
1/1
22:00.00
5
0
EAST
Alexen, Lexi
115
1/24
22:05.00
4
0
MVN
Douglas, Andrew
114
1/9
22:10.00
6
0
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
2/37
22:15.00
1
9
MVN
Soroosh, Sasha
116
1/16
22:16.00
5
0
MVN
Taylor, Noah
116
1/25
22:17.00
7
0
MVN
Cho, Eddy
117
1/8
22:18.00
8
0
EAST
Liu, Jasmine
114
1/5
23:14.00
6
0
MVN
Barseghian, Calvin
115
1/13
23:20.00
9
0
MVN
Taylor, Eliza
113
1/22
23:25.00
7
0
MVN
Holmberg, Jakob
115
1/14
23:30.00
10
0
MVN
Ballinger, Broderick
115
1/20
23:42.00
11
0
EAST
Anderson, Bree
115
1/3
23:45.00
8
0
EAST
De La O, Makena
113
1/2
23:53.00
9
0
NOVA
Collins, Michael
50-54
2/12
24:00.00
2
7
NOVA
Serbia, George
55-59
2/57
24:04.00
1
9
NOVA
Hibben, Veronica
60-64
2/29
24:12.00
1
9
CVMM
Hearst, Denise
60-64
2/28
24:13.00
2
7
NOVA
Ridenour, Cole
18-24
2/68
24:15.00
1
9
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
50-54
2/65
24:17.00
1
9
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
55-59
2/9
24:25.00
1
9
UCLA
Ciraulo, Christie
65-69
2/8
24:39.00
1
9
SCAQ
HICKEY, BRENDAN
50-54
2/30
25:00.00
3
6
UC33
Whitenack, Craig
50-54
2/75
25:02.00
4
5
NOVA
Marelli, Mattia
35-39
2/45
25:03.00
1
9
NOVA
Smithson, Shawn
50-54
2/59
25:04.00
5
4
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
70-74
2/35
25:05.00
1
9
CAPO
Reimers, Richard
60-64
2/55
25:06.00
1
9
MVN
Jarvis, Scott
60-64
2/33
25:07.00
2
7
EAST
Allen, Jasmine
114
1/17
25:30.00
10
0
MVN
Wilson, Carol
60-64
2/66
26:16.00
3
6
NOVA
Dill, Sharon
60-64
2/16
26:44.00
4
5
EAST
Beery, Jacey
115
1/7
26:50.00
11
0
NOVA
Collins, Astrid
45-49
2/11
27:00.00
1
9
NOVA
Gallagher, Shannon
60-64
2/25
27:31.00
3
6
NOVA
Strom, Stephanie
25-29
2/61
28:00.00
1
9
MVN
Knight, Titus
30-34
2/36
28:30.00
2
7
MVN
Still, Stacey
40-44
2/60
28:45.00
1
9
FMT
Skagen, Dan
50-54
2/58
28:50.00
6
3
MVN
Freitas, Stephen
50-54
2/23
28:59.00
7
2
MVN
Zawistoski, Lisa
50-54
2/67
29:02.00
2
7
EAST
Keegan, Kimmy
115
1/15
29:19.00
12
0
CVMM
Perez, Christina
30-34
2/54
29:30.00
1
9
MVN
Foos, Todd
40-44
2/22
30:07.00
2
7
NOVA
Stipp, Robert
65-69
2/80
30:33.00
1
9
NOVA
Clendenin, Gary
65-69
2/10
30:54.00
2
7
NOVA
Owen, Steven
65-69
2/53
30:59.00
3
6
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
2/24
31:30.00
1
0
MELO
Alexandrov, Dimitar
40-44
2/1
31:45.00
3
6
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
70-74
2/49
31:52.00
1
9
MVN
Dowdle, Thomas
50-54
2/17
32:01.00
8
1
LBG
Chang, Edward
30-34
2/7
32:28.00
3
6
NOVA
Ogden, Pamela
60-64
2/52
32:35.00
5
4
SWM
Lucas, Michael
55-59
2/44
32:50.00
2
7
MSCA
Bathgate, Diane
55-59
2/4
33:00.00
2
7
MVN
Kulichenko, Olga
35-39
2/40
33:12.00
1
9
MVN
Ederaine, Janai
25-29
2/20
33:33.00
2
7
MVN
Dunbar, Erica
35-39
2/18
33:45.00
2
7
EAST
Skagen, Chloe
114
1/21
33:51.00
13
0
MVN
Seyhun, Serdar
50-54
2/74
33:52.00
9
0
ATCM
Akins, Janice
60-64
2/81
33:59.00
6
3
ROSE
Gervais, Anne
35-39
2/26
34:00.00
3
6
ATCM
Heydorff, Thomas
65-69
2/78
35:00.00
4
5
NOVA
Kerkes, Tawny
45-49
2/34
35:20.00
2
7
CVMM
Lamb, Brent
65-69
2/42
35:33.00
5
4
UC38
Dromgoole, Glen
45-49
2/72
35:41.00
3
6
UC33
Miller, Eric
70-74
2/47
35:45.00
2
7
NOVA
DeFontes, Jim
65-69
2/15
35:48.00
6
3
MVN
Mills, Tammy
50-54
2/48
35:51.00
3
6
MVN
Kurr, Kyle
45-49
2/41
35:52.00
4
5
UC33
Hobbs, Delrie
65-69
2/31
36:00.00
2
7
OJAI
Watson, Katherine
70-74
2/64
36:30.00
2
7
NOVA
Jones, Glenys
70-74
2/71
37:00.00
3
6
NOVA
Atkinson, Qi Wei
50-54
2/70
37:15.00
4
5
NOVA
McKinley, Maureen
65-69
2/46
37:30.00
3
6
LVM
Archuletta, Kellie
55-59
2/2
38:00.00
3
6
SOBA
Leonakis, George
60-64
2/43
41:23.00
4
5
LASC
Aalto, John
70-74
2/82
42:00.00
3
6
LBG
Carlin, Elizabeth
45-49
2/5
42:39.00
3
6
ATCM
Durkee, Ronald
80-84
2/19
43:41.00
1
0
UC33
RENDON, VINETA
30-34
2/69
43:52.00
2
7
UC33
Rendon, Shangrila
35-39
2/56
44:00.00
4
5
MVN
Shostak, David
65-69
2/79
47:00.00
7
2
NOVA
Takenaka, Bruce
55-59
2/63
57:52.00
3
6
MVN
Barker, Douglas
55-59
2/3
DQ
0
NOVA
Catlin, Tina
60-64
2/6
NS
0
NOVA
Cooper, Craig
55-59
2/76
NS
0
UC33
Gutjahr, Craig
45-49
2/27
NS
0
SCAQ
Ireland, Bill
60-64
2/32
NS
0
NOVA
Kraus, Jenny
35-39
2/39
NS
0
MVN
Lee, Emma
116
1/4
NS
0
NOVA
Nelson, Regina
25-29
2/50
NS
0
VCM
Nisbet, John
70-74
2/51
NS
0
EAST
Shinen, Tristen
115
1/19
NS
0
NOVA
Tabbert, Thomas
40-44
2/62
NS
0
UCLA
Weidmann, Mark
55-59
2/77
NS
0
MVN
Gruenbeck, Thomas
50-54
2/73
33:00.00
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home