Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 San Diego-Imperial LCM Champs ( Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 5: Mixed 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Lombardi, Lia
1:24.00
5/2
1:21.33
1
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
REES
Hegmann, Paul
1:09.23
7/4
1:11.09
1
MVN
Peralta, Daniel
1:15.30
7/2
1:19.92
2
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
1:21.31
6/2
1:20.89
3
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ROSE
Shi, Eric
1:15.30
7/5
1:15.64
1
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ROSE
Capizzi, Stefanie
1:22.93
6/6
1:26.86
1
WIND
Espino, Veronica
1:45.00
3/5
1:30.57
2
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Kukharskyi, Sergii
1:07.50
7/3
1:06.62
1
SDSM
Merrill, Tracy
1:15.75
7/6
1:18.30
2
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
1:27.00
5/6
1:25.37
3
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ROSE
Wilson, Kendra
1:23.81
5/4
1:25.14
1
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
EQX
Rose, Cyrus
1:25.77
5/1
1:22.60
1
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
2:00.00
2/2
1:39.99
2
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
WIND
Lewis, Cynthia
1:15.97
6/3
1:16.89
1
ROSE
Chambers, Kate
1:49.00
3/6
1:44.62
2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
PSCM
El Dokor, Tarek
1:17.00
6/4
1:17.28
1
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
1:15.40
7/1
1:21.08
2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
1:47.91
3/1
1:50.28
1
ROSE
Leichter, Nancy
1:27.61
4/3
NS
SDSM
Piggott, Emma
1:41.56
3/4
NS
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Arzt, William
1:31.22
4/5
1:19.88
1
SDSM
Ascher, Nathan
1:23.00
5/3
1:20.15
2
SDSM
Frogley, Terry
1:22.37
6/1
1:25.40
3
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
UC48
Depta, Sylvia
2:05.00
2/5
1:57.54
1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Strate, Brian
1:22.14
6/5
1:20.71
1
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
1:27.67
4/4
1:29.37
2
RAQ
Otto, Gregory
1:36.09
3/3
1:32.09
3
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
1:25.00
5/5
1:22.28
1
SDSM
Cool, Peter
1:30.87
4/2
1:29.04
2
SDSM
Walsh, Bill
1:41.83
3/2
1:45.12
3
CTSM
Allaire, John
1:56.00
2/3
NS
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Hirakawa, Diane
2:25.00
1/3
2:26.74
1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
VSM
Gast, Monte
1:57.80
NS
NS
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
1:33.49
4/1
1:38.36
1
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
1:35.00
4/6
1:40.41
2
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Haines, William
2:20.00
2/1
2:13.44
1
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Mitchell, Tom
2:52.00
1/4
2:29.08
1
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
SDSM
Hubbard, Donald
3:36.50
1/2
3:46.55
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home