2019 San Diego-Imperial LCM Champs ( Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Leslie, Alix 30.50 7/2 30.67 1
ROSE Clopein, Kyla 33.00 5/1 34.09 2
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 42.31 2/4 48.82 3
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
REES Hegmann, Paul 26.55 10/1 25.83 1
RIPT Nguyen, Cory 25.93 10/4 25.84 2
ROSE Otazu, Griffith 28.00 9/1 27.45 3
MVN Peralta, Daniel 27.50 9/4 28.88 4
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 29.90 7/3 29.55 5
GRA Bilaver, Mathew 25.58 10/3 NS
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Baker, Kelsie 32.06 6/6 32.62 1
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC44 Huxhold, Mitchell 27.80 9/5 26.00 1
UC05 Grune, Steven 26.00 10/2 26.04 2
ROSE Shi, Eric 26.11 10/5 26.41 3
SDSM Bradshaw, Brady 32.10 5/3 27.94 4
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 31.14 6/3 31.71 1
SDSM Fulcher, Adriane 45.00 2/6 37.67 2
KCSD Crosby, Jana 45.00 2/5 47.77 3
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC33 Carpio, Raphael 29.17 8/5 28.93 1
ROSE Cohen, Jason 30.00 7/4 29.63 2
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Iwamoto, Yuko 38.50 3/1 36.44 1
GRA Fuller, Lindsay 35.32 4/5 NS
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
EQX Rose, Cyrus 29.00 8/2 30.49 1
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 32.00 6/1 32.96 2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Gharibi, Armen 38.00 3/2 38.56 1
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 31.29 6/4 31.87 1
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 31.00 7/1 NS
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC36 Desancic, Boris 28.05 9/6 28.60 1
ROSE McBride, William 30.73 6/5 NS
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Bouchard, Mike 26.98 10/6 26.75 1
OREG Wan, Eric 29.25 8/1 27.62 2
SDSM Strate, Brian 27.30 9/3 28.14 3
SDSM Rozow, Stephen 27.52 9/2 29.01 4
NOVA Tobin, James 28.30 8/3 29.44 5
SDSM Maphis, Franklin 37.90 3/4 38.34 6
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Bathey, Tony 33.22 5/6 34.76 1
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 33.00 5/5 31.75 1
SDSM Siegel, Christine 34.76 4/2 34.82 2

ROSE Petlin, Rega 56.59 NS NS
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NOVA Lorenz, John 29.00 8/4 29.67 1
WIND Fremont, Robert 29.35 8/6 30.48 2
MVN Jarvis, Scott 31.85 6/2 33.32 3
SDSM Jett, Darrell 36.11 4/1 34.53 4
KCSD Gauert, Edward 37.70 3/3 35.67 5
CTSM Allaire, John 33.58 4/4 NS
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Fink, Marilyn 37.00 4/6 36.35 1
SDSM Stengel, Alta 43.59 2/2 43.92 2
SDSM Riley-Hagan, Maggie 42.00 2/3 NS
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Sicard, Federico 33.00 5/2 37.35 1
WIND Scheff, Jonathan 33.00 5/4 NS
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
MVN Montrella, Beverly 38.84 3/6 37.95 1
SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 45.00 1/3 42.49 2
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Landes, David 31.11 7/6 32.64 1

VSM Gast, Monte 38.46 NS NS
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Andersen, Peter 33.49 4/3 32.91 1
SDSM Freshley, Mike 32.00 7/5 33.79 2
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Haines, William 46.00 1/2 47.06 1
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Best, Bob 45.00 2/1 40.56 1
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 46.00 1/4 44.95 2
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 52.00 1/5 57.27 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home