2019 San Diego-Imperial LCM Champs ( Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Lombardi, Lia 1:24.00 5/2 1:21.33 1
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
REES Hegmann, Paul 1:09.23 7/4 1:11.09 1
MVN Peralta, Daniel 1:15.30 7/2 1:19.92 2
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 1:21.31 6/2 1:20.89 3
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Shi, Eric 1:15.30 7/5 1:15.64 1
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 1:22.93 6/6 1:26.86 1
WIND Espino, Veronica 1:45.00 3/5 1:30.57 2
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Kukharskyi, Sergii 1:07.50 7/3 1:06.62 1
SDSM Merrill, Tracy 1:15.75 7/6 1:18.30 2
ROSE Cohen, Jason 1:27.00 5/6 1:25.37 3
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Wilson, Kendra 1:23.81 5/4 1:25.14 1
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
EQX Rose, Cyrus 1:25.77 5/1 1:22.60 1
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 2:00.00 2/2 1:39.99 2
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Lewis, Cynthia 1:15.97 6/3 1:16.89 1
ROSE Chambers, Kate 1:49.00 3/6 1:44.62 2
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PSCM El Dokor, Tarek 1:17.00 6/4 1:17.28 1
ROSE Durieux, Chad 1:15.40 7/1 1:21.08 2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 1:47.91 3/1 1:50.28 1
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 1:27.61 4/3 NS
SDSM Piggott, Emma 1:41.56 3/4 NS
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Arzt, William 1:31.22 4/5 1:19.88 1
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 1:23.00 5/3 1:20.15 2
SDSM Frogley, Terry 1:22.37 6/1 1:25.40 3
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC48 Depta, Sylvia 2:05.00 2/5 1:57.54 1
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Strate, Brian 1:22.14 6/5 1:20.71 1
SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 1:27.67 4/4 1:29.37 2
RAQ Otto, Gregory 1:36.09 3/3 1:32.09 3
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 1:25.00 5/5 1:22.28 1
SDSM Cool, Peter 1:30.87 4/2 1:29.04 2
SDSM Walsh, Bill 1:41.83 3/2 1:45.12 3
CTSM Allaire, John 1:56.00 2/3 NS
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 2:25.00 1/3 2:26.74 1
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl

VSM Gast, Monte 1:57.80 NS NS
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Andersen, Peter 1:33.49 4/1 1:38.36 1
SDSM Freshley, Mike 1:35.00 4/6 1:40.41 2
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Haines, William 2:20.00 2/1 2:13.44 1
Age Group 85-89 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 2:52.00 1/4 2:29.08 1
Age Group 90-94 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Hubbard, Donald 3:36.50 1/2 3:46.55 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home