2019 San Diego-Imperial LCM Champs ( Sun, Jul 21, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Otazu, Micah 32.43 6/2 31.28 1
SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 53.95 2/6 54.49 2
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
RIPT Nguyen, Cory 29.50 6/3 30.20 1
ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 36.50 5/1 36.99 2
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC44 Huxhold, Mitchell 31.40 6/4 30.48 1
HFFM Gutierrez, Michael 34.00 6/6 32.85 2
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 41.00 4/1 39.43 1
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC33 Carpio, Raphael 34.66 5/4 34.00 1
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Iwamoto, Yuko 47.00 3/6 44.78 1
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Hsu, Howard 37.50 4/3 37.85 1
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
UC44 Principe, Christina 1:00.00 1/2 1:18.04 1
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE Popko, David 32.99 6/5 34.93 1
ROSE Gharibi, Armen 1:05.00 1/1 53.28 2
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 37.04 5/6 38.65 1
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
ROSE McBride, William 38.47 4/4 NS
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Frontis, Scot 33.00 6/1 31.74 1
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
WIND Bathey, Tony 44.97 3/1 46.16 1
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 39.00 4/5 38.24 1
SDSM Siegel, Christine 38.91 4/2 39.30 2
SDSM Bryan, Kathleen 44.61 3/5 45.23 3

ROSE Petlin, Rega 1:03.47 NS NS
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
NOVA Lorenz, John 35.90 5/5 35.71 1
WIND Fremont, Robert 34.30 5/3 36.34 2
SDSM Benner, Tord 35.65 5/2 37.10 3
SDSM Jett, Darrell 41.96 3/4 41.93 4
RAA Kennedy, William 41.07 3/3 42.38 5
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Fink, Marilyn 43.50 3/2 42.55 1
SDSM Stengel, Alta 50.18 2/2 52.33 2
SDSM Riley-Hagan, Maggie 53.00 2/1 54.24 3
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
PSM Graham, Donald 49.00 2/4 34.58 1
SDSM Durell, Bill 48.22 2/3 48.45 2
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 41.00 4/6 41.13 1
ROSE Wang, Zhong Quan 52.00 2/5 50.64 2
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Williams, Anne 56.01 1/3 55.32 1
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
SDSM Haines, William 57.00 1/4 53.11 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home