2019 WACC Championships ( Fri, Apr 26, 2019 - Sat, Apr 27, 2019 )

Event Results

Event 7: Varsity Girls 200 Y Free


School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
Castro Valley Scheberies, Jacklyn 1:56.01 4/4 1:51.75 1 20
Alameda Klube, Sophie 1:58.90 4/5 1:56.56 2 17
Alameda Johnson, Hazel 1:59.81 4/3 1:56.62 3 16
Bishop O'Dowd Kuhn, Zoe 2:00.21 4/6 2:00.93 4 15
Castro Valley Sand, Ashley 2:12.27 4/8 2:03.21 5 14
BerkeleyBerkele Augustine, Isabel 2:08.14 4/2 2:05.48 6 13
Arroyo Benavidez, Gabrielle 2:12.59 3/4 2:06.77 7 12
Encinal Gabriel-Yingling, Alexandra 2:09.93 4/7 2:08.47 8 11
Castro Valley Le, Cynthia 2:11.08 4/1 2:12.90 9 9
Alameda Hung, Alison 2:13.80 3/3 2:13.52 10 7
Castro Valley Zen, Alisha 2:14.96 3/6 2:14.21 11 6
Alameda Lee, Amanda 2:12.76 3/5 2:14.53 12 5
Tennyson Stockinger, Rebekah 2:19.80 3/2 2:16.27 13 4
BerkeleyBerkele Lalina, Cherry 2:20.03 3/7 2:17.21 14 3
San Leandro Sitchon, Rees 2:21.93 2/4 2:20.02 15 2
BerkeleyBerkele Magdlaeno, Zuleika 2:20.97 3/1 2:20.72 16 1
San Leandro Kong, Cornia 2:22.63 2/5 2:23.67 17 0
Bishop O'Dowd Cadenasso, Samantha 2:29.33 2/6 2:27.07 18 0
Piedmont Linanne, Nora 2:34.89 2/1 2:29.60 19 0
BerkeleyBerkele Richmond, Kayla 2:33.75 2/2 2:32.39 20 0
Encinal Hall, Abigail 2:35.35 1/4 2:32.71 21 0
San Leandro Watkins, Haley 2:33.84 2/7 2:37.49 22 0
San Leandro Silva, Lillian 2:42.26 1/5 2:41.06 23 0
Arroyo Ramos, Claire 2:35.21 2/8 2:51.13 24 0
Arroyo Hussien, Madilen 2:54.59 1/6 2:53.48 25 0
Mt. Eden Camitoc, Ericka 2:58.09 1/2 3:06.22 26 0
Mt. Eden Phagura, Jojo 3:09.41 1/1 3:07.39 27 0
Mt. Eden Pleitez, Samantha 3:09.00 1/7 3:13.50 28 0
Mt. Eden Cervantes, Herian 3:22.00 1/8 3:26.13 29 0
Piedmont Broening, Frankie 2:51.16 1/3 NS 0

Encinal Guillen, Isabel 2:28.65 NS NS 0
Alameda Orduna, Sofia 2:20.99 3/8 2:20.11 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home