2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 314 Men 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 52.53 9/4 52.10 1 20
SFTL Sintjago, Rinaldo 35-39 53.89 9/5 55.58 2 17
GSC Fuller, David 45-49 57.24 9/6 57.53 1 20
SFTL Horwitz, Peter 55-59 59.85 8/2 58.20 1 20
MWA Herek, Sandro 50-54 58.17 9/8 58.66 1 20
TBAM Colmenares, Christian 35-39 1:05.00 7/2 59.99 3 16
CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 59.00 8/3 1:00.03 2 17
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 1:01.00 8/1 1:01.14 1 20
MINN Young, Robert 55-59 1:06.77 6/6 1:01.73 2 17
LVM Ledger, Clark 50-54 1:03.00 7/4 1:02.60 3 16
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 58.49 8/4 1:03.06 2 17
GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 1:00.03 8/7 1:03.41 1 20
NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 1:06.68 6/3 1:04.33 1 20
BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 1:02.47 8/8 1:04.51 3 16
PBM Quiggin, David 75-79 1:05.90 7/7 1:04.80 1 20
LHMS Fox, John 50-54 1:04.43 7/3 1:06.04 4 15
SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 1:09.07 6/7 1:06.36 2 17
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 1:04.01 7/5 1:06.89 5 14
GOLD Paskal, Kirk 50-54 1:11.69 5/4 1:06.93 6 13
UC14 Kastyrka, Dzmitry 40-44 58.00 9/1 1:07.24 2 17
SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 1:09.00 6/2 1:08.27 3 16
PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 1:06.30 7/8 1:08.98 1 20
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:11.39 6/1 1:11.48 2 17
UC14 Gebert, Michael 60-64 1:20.00 5/8 1:12.67 3 16
UC14 Koontz, Jackson 45-49 1:17.30 5/6 1:14.96 4 15
AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 1:20.18 4/4 1:16.31 2 17
COOG Keen, John 55-59 1:13.85 5/5 1:16.44 4 15
GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 1:17.94 5/7 1:16.54 4 15
NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 1:17.75 5/2 1:18.08 3 16
PBM Beuttenmuller, David 65-69 1:18.00 5/1 1:19.88 1 20
GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 1:21.74 4/3 1:21.91 3 16
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 1:23.48 4/2 1:22.76 3 16
TYSM Lee, Charles 75-79 1:22.00 4/6 1:23.18 2 17
NAUT Concepcion, Sean 25-29 1:17.28 5/3 1:27.86 4 15
GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 1:26.27 4/8 1:28.29 5 14
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 1:25.00 4/1 1:30.81 4 15
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:40.00 3/8 1:32.11 2 17
TBAM Knauss, Stephen 70-74 1:30.00 3/3 1:33.98 2 17
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 1:34.57 3/7 1:36.05 3 16
PBM Fisher, Alex 80-84 1:28.64 3/5 1:36.62 2 17
YCFM Kloppe, Lou 60-64 1:36.05 3/1 1:36.82 5 14
GOLD Caro, Orlando 35-39 1:42.41 2/4 1:37.53 6 13
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 1:34.38 3/2 1:37.91 3 16
GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 1:34.04 3/6 1:38.24 3 16
AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 1:45.00 2/5 1:49.02 4 15
FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 1:58.08 2/6 2:10.12 4 15
YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 2:19.67 1/4 2:12.48 5 14
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 1:58.83 2/2 2:20.11 7 12
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 2:00.00 2/7 2:33.53 1 20
SHARK Mitchell, Jack 80-84 2:40.88 1/3 2:45.04 5 14
GOLD Dager, Ricardo 30-34 1:50.70 2/3 NS 0
SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 1:06.12 7/1 NS 0
SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 1:21.72 4/5 NS 0
PBM Green, Chip 55-59 1:11.55 6/8 NS 0
UC14 Haddad, Keith 40-44 2:20.67 1/5 NS 0
UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 59.00 8/6 NS 0
AWLM Milman, Dennis 18-24 1:06.32 6/4 NS 0
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 2:01.32 2/1 NS 0
SFTL Nieuwenhuis, Mark 50-54 57.90 9/7 NS 0
UC08 Panichello, John 55-59 58.50 8/5 NS 0
SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 1:06.55 6/5 NS 0
T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 2:08.00 2/8 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 1:24.99 4/7 NS 0
SYN Tatterson, Bryan 55-59 57.80 9/2 NS 0
MWA Parra, Francisco 25-29 55.50 9/3 53.78 0
MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 1:04.50 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home