2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 313 Women 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 57.08 9/4 58.10 1 20
MWA Uzcategui, Andrea 30-34 1:03.00 9/3 59.29 1 20
MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 1:06.00 9/2 1:04.98 1 20
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:09.50 8/3 1:05.04 2 17
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:07.47 9/1 1:06.76 1 20
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:05.26 9/6 1:08.07 2 17
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 1:07.56 9/8 1:08.60 1 20
SFTL Averett, Marie 25-29 1:11.77 8/7 1:08.87 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:10.00 8/2 1:08.89 3 16
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 1:07.07 9/7 1:09.17 4 15
HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 1:10.00 8/6 1:09.59 3 16
STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 1:08.82 8/5 1:12.64 2 17
GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 1:20.00 6/4 1:12.82 5 14
MWA Puertas, Kenia 40-44 1:02.30 9/5 1:13.34 2 17
SHARK Groselle, Laura 55-59 1:18.00 7/2 1:14.35 2 17
GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 1:14.84 8/1 1:14.56 1 20
SPM Swoch, Sarah 30-34 1:18.29 7/7 1:15.04 3 16
CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 1:21.00 6/6 1:15.05 1 20
NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 1:17.11 7/5 1:15.37 1 20
SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:16.24 7/4 1:17.50 4 15
SFTL Falcigno, Pamela 60-64 1:17.91 7/6 1:18.31 2 17
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:45.00 3/4 1:18.36 3 16
SHARK Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:21.00 6/5 1:19.83 2 17
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 1:17.13 7/3 1:19.91 1 20
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 1:21.00 6/3 1:20.97 2 17
MWA Garcia, Tania 40-44 1:22.45 6/7 1:21.28 3 16
SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 1:20.00 7/1 1:21.50 2 17
SHARK Carson, June 70-74 1:23.02 6/1 1:21.60 3 16
YCFM Trusty, Cory 40-44 1:24.09 6/8 1:23.30 4 15
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:24.61 5/4 1:23.33 4 15
AGUA Friedman, Jill 60-64 1:50.05 3/6 1:26.02 5 14
SHARK Moore, Meredith 70-74 1:26.00 5/3 1:26.63 4 15
NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 1:29.90 5/7 1:27.70 3 16
T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 1:20.00 7/8 1:27.83 6 13
MWA Enrech, Johanna 40-44 1:38.25 4/7 1:27.97 5 14
SPM Kelley, Ananda 40-44 1:32.00 4/5 1:28.06 6 13
NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:29.69 5/2 1:30.39 7 12
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 1:29.91 5/1 1:30.57 4 15
FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 1:26.49 5/6 1:30.72 5 14
NAUT Bartolucci, Kayla 30-34 1:39.00 4/1 1:33.25 4 15
SCHH Jemella, Sheila 60-64 1:31.08 4/4 1:33.59 6 13
SHARK Meyers, Susan 75-79 1:38.00 4/2 1:34.66 1 20
GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 1:25.00 5/5 1:36.04 5 14
YCFM Dennis, Martha 65-69 1:36.52 4/6 1:39.92 6 13
HCTY Ruyle, Crystal 35-39 2:00.00 3/8 1:40.23 2 17
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:41.01 4/8 1:40.53 6 13
SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 1:53.20 3/2 1:45.05 8 11
SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 1:50.00 3/3 1:48.19 2 17
T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 1:54.00 3/7 1:51.17 1 20
SPM Cullen, Beth 50-54 2:02.82 2/4 1:55.46 5 14
SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 1:46.51 3/5 1:55.75 7 12
SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 2:05.35 2/5 1:59.72 7 12
FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 1:56.04 3/1 2:00.78 2 17
SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 2:08.80 2/3 2:01.60 3 16
SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 2:20.00 2/7 2:05.01 8 11
BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 2:25.00 2/8 2:05.91 4 15
SHARK Miller, Jan 75-79 2:10.02 2/6 2:12.78 3 16
MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 2:20.10 2/1 2:15.28 4 15
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 2:30.13 1/4 2:28.87 1 20
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:11.35 2/2 2:31.43 3 16
GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 2:48.01 1/5 3:04.17 5 14
GSC Condon, Erin 40-44 1:14.90 8/8 NS 0
TBAM Ezagury, Kelly 40-44 1:21.57 6/2 NS 0
NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 1:30.41 5/8 NS 0
TYSM Melone, MaryJo 65-69 2:49.98 1/3 NS 0
HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 1:08.00 8/4 NS 0
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:33.57 4/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home