2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 303 Women 50 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 28.34 7/4 28.80 1 20
MWA Uzcategui, Andrea 30-34 30.59 7/3 30.59 1 20
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 32.50 7/6 32.35 2 17
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 33.67 7/2 32.89 1 20
GSC Huber, Stacey 30-34 38.00 5/4 33.14 2 17
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 35.49 6/3 33.36 1 20
SFTL Averett, Marie 25-29 34.77 6/4 34.05 1 20
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 33.76 7/7 34.90 2 17
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 36.50 6/2 35.61 1 20
GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 38.00 6/8 35.84 3 16
HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 36.00 6/6 36.67 3 16
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 34.82 6/5 36.92 4 15
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 34.72 7/8 37.81 2 17
GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 37.00 6/7 38.00 1 20
YCFM Trusty, Cory 40-44 38.57 5/5 38.14 2 17
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.79 5/2 38.54 1 20
SFTL Falcigno, Pamela 60-64 37.40 6/1 38.75 2 17
SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 39.00 5/6 39.33 2 17
SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 38.69 5/3 39.40 4 15
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 41.80 5/7 40.94 3 16
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:00.00 2/5 41.78 4 15
MWA Garcia, Tania 40-44 46.68 4/6 42.49 3 16
T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 55.00 3/5 43.42 5 14
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 43.00 4/4 43.71 2 17
PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 48.00 4/2 43.92 3 16
SHARK Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 42.97 5/8 43.96 1 20
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 45.88 4/3 46.47 4 15
SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 55.00 3/3 46.77 5 14
GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 45.00 4/5 47.87 5 14
SHARK Meyers, Susan 75-79 50.00 4/7 48.62 1 20
SPM Harrelson, Jo Ann 60-64 56.00 3/6 49.63 6 13
NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 59.46 3/8 49.88 6 13
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 59.77 2/4 50.18 7 12
SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 51.68 4/1 50.51 8 11
FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 58.00 3/1 52.10 3 16
SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 57.94 3/7 54.85 4 15
NAUT Bartolucci, Kayla 30-34 52.41 3/4 56.03 3 16
BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:55.00 1/2 1:05.65 5 14
SPM Cullen, Beth 50-54 1:09.59 2/7 1:07.18 5 14
FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 1:00.23 2/3 1:07.41 1 20
SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 1:10.77 2/8 1:08.35 6 13
SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 1:12.41 1/4 1:09.20 6 13
FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 1:10.44 2/1 1:14.52 2 17
MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:08.48 2/6 1:17.46 3 16
SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 1:38.00 1/3 1:39.42 2 17
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 1:51.53 1/6 1:54.98 7 12

INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 38.33 NS NS 0
PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 30.00 7/5 NS 0
NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 56.11 3/2 NS 0
FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 42.18 5/1 NS 0
YCFM Salisbury, Angelica 40-44 2:00.00 1/7 NS 0
HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 34.50 7/1 NS 0
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 51.83 4/8 NS 0
GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 1:08.99 2/2 NS 0
GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 1:20.10 1/5 NS 0
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 33.88 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home