2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 225 Women 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 26.02 9/4 26.48 1 20
MWA Uzcategui, Andrea 30-34 28.07 9/2 27.88 1 20
PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 27.80 9/6 28.33 1 20
SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 27.50 9/3 29.31 2 17
MINN Ridge, Jennifer 50-54 30.19 9/1 30.19 1 20
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 29.83 9/7 30.57 2 17
GSC Huber, Stacey 30-34 32.00 8/2 30.82 3 16
JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 30.25 9/8 31.03 2 17
CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 33.00 7/5 31.29 1 20
PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 32.07 8/7 31.45 2 17
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 32.50 8/1 31.69 3 16
PBM Wenzel, Chris 60-64 31.50 8/5 31.72 1 20
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 33.93 7/2 31.76 3 16
MWA Puertas, Kenia 40-44 27.31 9/5 32.64 1 20
GOLD Taback, Megyn 45-49 34.32 7/8 33.10 3 16
STAA Manlandro, Cara Marie 30-34 32.80 7/4 33.20 4 15
GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 32.80 8/8 33.21 2 17
SFTL Falcigno, Pamela 60-64 33.53 7/3 33.64 3 16
SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 34.24 7/1 33.69 1 20
GSC Condon, Erin 40-44 33.90 7/6 34.33 2 17
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.46 4/3 35.04 1 20
SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 35.13 6/6 35.64 4 15
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 38.00 5/7 35.71 4 15
MWA Garcia, Tania 40-44 36.22 5/5 35.90 3 16
GOLD Protzman, Barbara 65-69 35.70 6/7 35.92 2 17
HCTY Padgett, Jo Anna 35-39 38.00 5/2 35.96 2 17
SHARK Moore, Meredith 70-74 36.59 5/3 36.78 1 20
UC14 Gattuso-Espinel, Gina 45-49 45.00 3/5 37.04 4 15
HCTY Alford, Renee 35-39 40.00 4/2 37.98 3 16
YCFM Salisbury, Angelica 40-44 1:20.00 1/7 38.13 4 15
NEM Atkinson, Fiona 65-69 38.71 5/1 38.43 3 16
AGUA Friedman, Jill 60-64 39.20 4/5 38.72 5 14
T2NM Zencka, Denise 45-49 35.00 6/3 38.78 5 14
SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 35.99 6/1 38.95 4 15
MWA Enrech, Johanna 40-44 41.25 4/1 39.23 5 14
FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 39.96 4/6 39.78 2 17
HCTY Ruyle, Crystal 35-39 53.50 2/4 40.30 4 15
SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 40.50 4/7 40.44 5 14
GOLD Santiago, Victoria 18-24 43.01 4/8 41.10 1 20
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 39.03 4/4 41.98 6 13
NAUT Bartolucci, Kayla 30-34 43.04 3/4 43.59 5 14
SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 46.00 3/3 44.56 1 20
GSC Campbell-Thompson, Martha 65-69 36.00 5/4 44.60 7 12
HCTY Grazier, Laurie 60-64 1:00.00 2/8 45.67 6 13
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 46.71 3/6 46.88 3 16
T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 59.10 2/2 50.15 1 20
GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 54.31 2/5 51.77 5 14
BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:10.00 1/5 52.72 4 15
SCHH Tullie, Ann 70-74 52.02 3/8 54.25 4 15
FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 46.94 3/2 55.03 2 17
GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 54.40 2/3 56.33 6 13
MELB Paolucci, Tricia 40-44 52.00 3/1 56.59 6 13
SPM Bogue, Sherri 55-59 59.32 2/1 57.61 5 14
MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 1:10.10 1/3 57.90 3 16
SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 1:03.00 1/4 58.10 5 14
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 59.11 2/7 58.91 2 17
FACT Fishlock, Shirley 80-84 56.33 2/6 1:05.19 3 16
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 1:12.52 5/6 1:07.79 1 20
VGST Peck, Sharon 70-74 50.00 3/7 1:08.01 6 13
VGST Rudisill, Deborah 65-69 1:25.00 1/1 1:31.00 8 11
SLAP Becerra, Misty 35-39 32.00 8/6 NS 0
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 30.42 8/4 NS 0
SHARK Carson, June 70-74 36.00 6/8 NS 0
MELB Dotson, Lynn 40-44 38.85 5/8 NS 0
TBAM Ezagury, Kelly 40-44 35.37 6/2 NS 0

INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60-64 33.85 NS NS 0
NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 37.65 1/6 NS 0
SHARK Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 34.62 6/4 NS 0
HAFL LeClair, Dale 50-54 31.74 8/3 NS 0
YCFM Lind, Celeste 60-64 35.00 6/5 NS 0
TYSM Melone, MaryJo 65-69 1:15.26 1/2 NS 0
MSAS Valint, Brittany 30-34 34.00 7/7 NS 0
VGST Walker, Jean 85-89 1:50.00 1/8 NS 0
HAFL Taylor, Sharon 30-34 29.52 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home