2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 224 Men 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Garland, Barry 40-44 30.80 8/4 30.29 1 20
NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 32.30 8/3 31.31 1 20
CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 33.09 8/7 31.96 2 17
GSC Fuller, David 45-49 32.05 8/5 32.51 3 16
PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 32.37 8/6 33.13 1 20
WIN Oliva, Steve 50-54 35.00 7/5 33.23 1 20
PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 35.53 7/2 33.53 1 20
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 33.92 8/8 34.02 1 20
TBAM Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 34.16 7/4 34.29 2 17
SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 33.75 8/1 35.11 1 20
GSC Harper, Jim 50-54 39.00 6/3 35.50 2 17
SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 40.00 6/7 37.35 2 17
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 35.00 7/3 37.37 4 15
BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 37.89 7/1 37.93 5 14
GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 40.42 5/4 38.66 2 17
SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 38.80 6/4 39.30 2 17
NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 39.18 6/2 40.08 1 20
SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 41.41 5/5 40.67 3 16
PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 39.11 6/6 40.67 1 20
GOLD Delgado, Alexis 60-64 42.15 5/2 41.45 3 16
UC14 Macek, James 25-29 43.33 5/1 41.61 1 20
SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 42.00 5/6 41.81 3 16
SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 40.15 6/1 41.95 1 20
UC14 Thomas, Mark 55-59 40.38 6/8 43.16 4 15
TYSM Lee, Charles 75-79 48.65 4/1 45.42 1 20
GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 46.41 4/3 45.60 2 17
GOLD Pendergrass, Robert 75-79 47.00 4/6 46.49 2 17
UC14 Skatrud, Mark 60-64 47.89 4/2 46.64 4 15
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 48.00 4/7 47.05 4 15
JDAM Dussliere, John 50-54 42.67 5/7 49.28 3 16
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 52.44 3/1 49.73 3 16
NAUT Concepcion, Sean 25-29 45.17 5/8 50.00 2 17
SWOUT Curry, Rob 65-69 1:02.50 2/7 50.78 4 15
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 50.00 3/4 50.89 5 14
SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 45.94 4/4 51.16 3 16
GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 48.88 4/8 51.54 1 20
BDO Messineo, Doug 75-79 55.00 2/4 52.16 3 16
LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 51.90 3/2 52.65 2 17
BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 52.00 3/7 53.14 4 15
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 46.21 4/5 54.21 2 17
GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 50.38 3/6 56.52 3 16
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 1:01.01 2/2 1:02.65 4 15
GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 1:03.16 1/4 1:06.07 3 16
FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 1:03.00 2/8 1:11.09 3 16
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 1:00.00 2/6 1:11.79 4 15
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 1:12.00 1/5 1:25.78 1 20
FACT Corse, John 95-99 1:02.56 2/1 1:36.83 1 20
WSC Billingsley, Patrick 35-39 35.27 7/6 NS 0
SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 1:00.00 2/3 NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 38.89 6/5 NS 0
UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 35.80 7/7 NS 0
NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 50.28 3/3 NS 0
SPM Newhaller, Daniel 60-64 33.00 8/2 NS 0
SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 37.93 7/8 NS 0
T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 1:45.00 1/3 NS 0
SFTL Strzelecki, Richard 45-49 42.00 5/3 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 55.99 2/5 NS 0
YCFM Tier, Martin 70-74 50.01 3/5 NS 0
NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 52.93 3/8 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home