2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 218 Men 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MWA Parra, Francisco 25-29 2:03.50 7/4 2:00.34 1 20
GSC Fuller, David 45-49 2:06.50 7/5 2:05.37 1 20
MWA Herek, Sandro 50-54 2:08.00 7/3 2:08.94 1 20
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 2:11.69 7/2 2:18.25 2 17
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 2:17.39 7/7 2:19.88 2 17
GSC Harper, Jim 50-54 2:25.00 6/6 2:22.89 3 16
LVM Ledger, Clark 50-54 2:17.50 7/1 2:23.19 4 15
BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 2:30.95 6/1 2:25.72 3 16
SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 2:30.00 6/7 2:27.92 1 20
AG Barbero, Matias 30-34 2:25.00 6/3 2:34.23 1 20
GOLD Paskal, Kirk 50-54 2:42.83 5/6 2:34.29 5 14
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 2:38.34 5/4 2:39.19 1 20
UC14 Tisdale, David 50-54 2:40.28 5/5 2:39.47 6 13
COOG Keen, John 55-59 2:43.26 5/2 2:44.75 1 20
SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 2:41.38 5/3 2:46.32 2 17
AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 3:02.20 4/2 2:51.07 2 17
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 2:53.67 5/8 2:51.35 2 17
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 2:48.00 5/7 2:51.44 1 20
NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 3:05.60 4/7 2:53.59 2 17
GOLD Vila, Peter 25-29 2:48.40 5/1 2:54.45 3 16
PBM Quiggin, David 75-79 2:31.05 6/8 2:55.91 1 20
AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 3:45.00 2/5 2:55.92 3 16
NAUT Concepcion, Sean 25-29 2:59.11 4/5 3:00.92 4 15
UC08 Panichello, John 55-59 2:20.00 6/4 3:01.52 3 16
SHARK Whaley, Richard 65-69 3:30.00 3/2 3:02.34 2 17
FACT White, Larry 60-64 2:56.40 4/4 3:03.67 2 17
SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 3:14.13 3/4 3:06.41 1 20
GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 3:08.79 4/1 3:06.84 2 17
MELB Hoffman, Thomas 65-69 3:20.00 3/3 3:09.14 3 16
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 3:15.00 3/5 3:12.34 3 16
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 3:30.00 3/1 3:30.53 1 20
GOLD Caro, Orlando 35-39 3:46.85 2/6 3:31.68 3 16
PBM Fisher, Alex 80-84 3:22.15 3/6 3:35.50 1 20
FACT Demack, Gary 65-69 3:45.00 2/3 3:40.62 4 15
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 3:37.43 2/4 3:57.90 2 17
T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 4:20.00 1/4 4:12.57 2 17
YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 4:54.82 1/5 5:02.00 4 15
SHARK Mitchell, Jack 80-84 5:44.90 1/3 5:46.62 3 16
SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 3:00.00 4/6 NS 0
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 3:30.00 3/7 NS 0
SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 3:09.50 4/8 NS 0
EA Giugovaz, Esteban 45-49 2:59.59 4/3 NS 0
PBM Green, Chip 55-59 2:29.99 6/2 NS 0
GOLD Greve, Jesse 25-29 2:17.56 7/8 NS 0
HAFL Hunter, Andy 40-44 2:08.50 7/6 NS 0
TBAM Knauss, Stephen 70-74 3:35.00 3/8 NS 0
NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 3:52.91 2/2 NS 0
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 4:16.49 2/7 NS 0
SHARK Valenza, Jordan 45-49 2:20.00 6/5 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home