2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 214 Men 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 27.16 6/4 26.72 1 20
SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 29.79 6/5 27.97 1 20
SFTL Monteiro, Facundo 25-29 32.00 6/7 29.04 1 20
SFTL Krishtal, Valeriy 50-54 29.97 6/3 30.41 1 20
SFTL Horwitz, Peter 55-59 32.55 5/4 30.83 1 20
NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 32.50 6/8 31.73 1 20
CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 30.80 6/2 31.75 2 17
TBAM Colmenares, Christian 35-39 35.00 5/1 32.79 2 17
SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 32.58 5/5 33.30 2 17
MINN Young, Robert 55-59 33.04 5/3 33.58 3 16
GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 34.31 5/2 34.07 2 17
UC14 Mcleod, Chris 40-44 32.00 6/1 34.43 3 16
PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 34.09 5/6 35.09 1 20
SFTL Hendrick, Marty 60-64 38.00 4/3 35.48 2 17
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 37.68 4/4 35.58 1 20
UC14 Macek, James 25-29 40.00 4/7 35.63 2 17
PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 36.80 5/8 35.77 1 20
MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 34.62 5/7 35.78 3 16
SPM Esposito, Jim 55-59 45.23 3/2 35.83 4 15
GOLD Paskal, Kirk 50-54 37.97 4/5 35.85 3 16
UC14 Koontz, Jackson 45-49 40.32 4/8 39.23 2 17
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 40.20 4/1 40.37 1 20
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 46.84 3/1 42.88 5 14
PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 42.50 3/5 43.47 2 17
SHARK Knowles, Ross 60-64 44.32 3/6 44.67 4 15
GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 42.13 3/4 46.13 1 20
PBM Monsein, Skip 85-89 45.39 3/7 47.93 1 20
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 51.39 2/3 48.15 4 15
GSC Ackerman, Paul 70-74 49.12 2/4 49.69 3 16
GOLD Dykstra, Bill 80-84 48.50 3/8 51.01 2 17
FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 44.00 3/3 52.15 4 15
GOLD Caro, Orlando 35-39 51.13 2/5 52.63 3 16
LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 54.50 2/2 55.26 3 16
GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 57.23 2/1 56.22 4 15
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 58.24 2/8 1:10.83 4 15
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 1:00.00 1/4 1:15.22 1 20
SHARK Mitchell, Jack 80-84 1:30.40 1/2 1:17.60 5 14
FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 1:01.26 1/5 1:19.28 6 13
FACT Corse, John 95-99 1:31.45 1/7 1:37.37 1 20
GOLD Dager, Ricardo 30-34 1:06.21 1/3 NS 0
SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 52.69 2/6 NS 0
PBM Green, Chip 55-59 38.75 4/6 NS 0
AWLM Milman, Dennis 18-24 38.85 4/2 NS 0
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 1:17.29 1/6 NS 0
SFTL Nieuwenhuis, Mark 50-54 30.00 6/6 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 55.99 2/7 NS 0
MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 34.62 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home