2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 213 Women 50 M Back

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Green Blair, Holly 55-59 31.20 7/4 31.92 1 20
HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 34.00 7/5 33.75 1 20
SPM Weidner, Tiffany 30-34 37.00 7/7 34.35 1 20
SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 36.00 7/2 34.44 2 17
COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 34.50 7/3 34.51 3 16
YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 35.38 7/6 34.81 1 20
SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 37.08 7/1 35.66 1 20
YCFM Delgado, Barbara 18-24 1:20.00 1/4 35.71 1 20
CVMM Boosin, Cindie 35-39 42.00 6/7 36.08 1 20
YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 37.50 7/8 36.69 2 17
GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 40.00 6/6 37.99 1 20
YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 39.65 6/5 39.49 1 20
SPM Swoch, Sarah 30-34 42.63 6/8 39.86 2 17
NEM Uustal, Diann 70-74 39.98 6/3 40.16 1 20
SPM Kupan, Cheryl 55-59 38.42 6/4 40.36 3 16
GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 42.00 6/1 41.17 2 17
SHARK Guins, Ann 65-69 40.92 6/2 41.87 2 17
GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 45.00 5/5 43.20 3 16
SHARK Moore, Meredith 70-74 43.99 5/4 45.42 2 17
SHARK Gilligan, Chris 75-79 45.31 5/3 46.78 1 20
FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 47.92 5/7 47.19 4 15
FACT Hirr, Patrice 70-74 47.73 5/2 48.25 3 16
HCTY Alford, Renee 35-39 50.00 5/8 48.39 2 17
SPM Felton, Linda 65-69 51.50 4/3 48.49 3 16
PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 50.23 4/5 48.49 4 15
SCHH Jemella, Sheila 60-64 49.43 5/1 50.71 5 14
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 50.00 4/4 51.15 4 15
GOLD Santiago, Victoria 18-24 47.11 5/6 53.03 2 17
SFTL Henley, Cynthia 60-64 59.77 3/2 53.33 6 13
SCHH Coughlin, Barbara 75-79 58.00 4/8 54.77 2 17
SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 56.60 4/1 55.62 5 14
T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 54.80 4/2 56.06 1 20
HCTY Ruyle, Crystal 35-39 58.50 3/5 56.89 3 16
NAUT Bartolucci, Kayla 30-34 58.43 3/4 1:00.20 3 16
MELB Paolucci, Tricia 40-44 1:17.00 2/7 1:00.94 2 17
SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 55.60 4/7 1:01.67 7 12
FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 59.00 3/3 1:01.85 2 17
FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 1:06.55 2/5 1:04.30 8 11
GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 59.13 3/6 1:07.30 4 15
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 1:05.11 2/4 1:11.12 3 16
FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 1:08.23 2/6 1:11.27 4 15
SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 1:02.00 3/1 1:12.61 5 14
FACT Suttie, Rae 75-79 1:03.65 3/8 1:13.05 3 16
GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 35-39 1:06.86 2/3 1:15.79 5 14
GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 1:15.53 2/2 1:19.23 6 13
GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 1:20.40 1/5 1:26.53 4 15
FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 1:19.65 2/1 1:27.94 1 20
PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 1:21.62 1/3 1:29.02 9 9
SLAP Easterly, Emily 35-39 1:00.00 3/7 NS 0
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 52.30 4/6 NS 0
SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 44.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home