2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 210 Men 25 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 10.95 9/5 11.02 1 20
MWA Parra, Francisco 25-29 10.50 9/4 11.66 2 17
MWA Figari, Aurelio 30-34 12.01 9/2 12.04 1 20
WIN Oliva, Steve 50-54 12.50 9/8 12.07 1 20
CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 11.57 9/3 12.23 2 17
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 12.79 8/6 12.31 2 17
SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 13.03 8/8 12.31 1 20
MELB Graham, B.J. 40-44 12.00 9/6 12.32 1 20
SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 12.16 9/1 12.54 1 20
PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 12.64 8/5 12.64 2 17
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 12.94 8/7 12.64 1 20
SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 13.00 8/1 12.67 1 20
GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 13.43 7/3 12.82 2 17
YCFM Sadovnik, Rico 50-54 12.59 8/4 12.95 3 16
BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 12.66 8/3 13.18 2 17
SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 13.34 7/4 13.65 3 16
PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 13.97 7/8 13.65 1 20
UC14 Luker, James 50-54 15.00 6/7 13.86 4 15
PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 13.90 7/7 13.91 2 17
GOLD Delgado, Alexis 60-64 17.15 4/5 14.06 4 15
SPM Esposito, Jim 55-59 20.23 3/1 14.27 3 16
SHARK Knowles, Ross 60-64 14.75 6/3 14.38 5 14
UC08 Panichello, John 55-59 13.50 7/2 14.47 4 14.5
SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 16.00 5/3 14.47 4 14.5
UC14 Thomas, Mark 55-59 14.18 6/5 14.63 6 13
UC14 Hileman, Mark 65-69 17.00 4/4 14.86 3 16
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 13.98 6/4 14.91 6 13
UC50 Zarzecki, Stephen 70-74 15.00 6/1 15.55 2 17
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 14.93 6/2 15.62 1 20
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 15.05 6/8 15.76 7 12
COOG Keen, John 55-59 15.49 5/4 15.78 7 12
GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 20.00 3/7 15.84 3 16
SWOUT Curry, Rob 65-69 17.50 4/3 16.01 4 15
SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 17.00 5/1 16.33 4 15
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 18.00 4/1 16.34 3 16
PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 16.50 5/2 17.53 3 16
FACT Demack, Gary 65-69 17.00 5/8 17.62 5 14
GSC Ackerman, Paul 70-74 21.43 2/3 18.22 4 15
JDAM Dussliere, John 50-54 20.67 3/8 18.24 5 14
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 17.88 4/2 18.40 6 13
PBM Fisher, Alex 80-84 18.00 4/7 18.63 1 20
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 18.46 4/8 18.67 1 20
SFTL Strzelecki, Richard 45-49 20.00 3/6 18.87 3 16
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 19.00 3/3 19.30 5 14
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 17.00 5/7 19.59 8 11
T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 25.50 2/7 19.59 2 17
PBM Monsein, Skip 85-89 20.00 3/2 20.44 1 20
FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 17.50 4/6 20.63 3 16
FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 19.00 3/5 23.02 6 13
FACT Cornell, John 90-94 26.00 2/1 24.78 1 20
YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 26.03 2/8 26.87 4 15
BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 19.00 5/6 26.91 6 13
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 24.38 2/6 26.91 5 14
FACT Corse, John 95-99 25.28 2/2 29.68 1 20
SHARK Mitchell, Jack 80-84 30.00 1/5 30.99 4 15
VGST Geller, Robert 95-99 50.00 1/3 53.47 2 17
WIN Vittone, Dante 55-59 13.40 7/5 DQ 0
PBM Beuttenmuller, David 65-69 15.50 5/5 NS 0
GOLD Dager, Ricardo 30-34 20.77 2/4 NS 0
UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 13.50 7/6 NS 0
AWLM Milman, Dennis 18-24 14.82 6/6 NS 0
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 28.81 1/4 NS 0
SFTL Nieuwenhuis, Mark 50-54 12.09 9/7 NS 0
PBM Quiggin, David 75-79 13.94 7/1 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 20.99 2/5 NS 0
YCFM Tier, Martin 70-74 16.46 3/4 NS 0
MWA Parra, Francisco 60-64 12.80 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home