2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 206 Men 100 M IM

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Doherty, Kevin 45-49 1:05.26 7/3 1:03.36 1 20
SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 1:06.15 7/2 1:03.73 1 20
MWA Figari, Aurelio 30-34 1:05.00 7/5 1:05.00 1 20
PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:08.82 7/8 1:08.67 1 20
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 1:07.85 7/1 1:08.98 1 20
PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 1:07.35 7/7 1:09.06 1 20
TBAM Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 1:10.53 6/5 1:09.46 2 17
TBAM Colmenares, Christian 35-39 1:15.00 5/6 1:09.58 2 17
MELB Graham, B.J. 40-44 1:12.15 6/2 1:09.62 2 17
GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 1:13.21 5/4 1:12.26 3 16
MINN Young, Robert 55-59 1:12.56 6/7 1:12.26 3 16
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 1:12.77 6/8 1:14.95 1 20
UC14 Mcleod, Chris 40-44 1:11.00 6/6 1:15.35 4 15
PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 1:18.00 5/8 1:16.22 1 20
SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 1:12.60 6/1 1:16.56 4 15
NAUT Wodaferew, Daniel 18-24 1:15.91 5/2 1:16.75 1 20
BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 1:14.15 5/3 1:16.87 2 17
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 1:18.63 4/4 1:17.45 3 16
GOLD Paskal, Kirk 50-54 1:26.28 4/8 1:18.22 2 17
SPM Esposito, Jim 55-59 1:33.23 3/2 1:19.60 5 14
PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 1:17.48 5/7 1:20.21 1 20
SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 1:20.00 4/5 1:21.30 6 13
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:24.91 4/2 1:25.03 2 17
UC14 Thomas, Mark 55-59 1:22.76 4/3 1:26.88 7 12
SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 1:29.29 3/4 1:26.96 5 14
UC14 Koontz, Jackson 45-49 1:18.00 5/1 1:27.39 4 15
SHARK Knowles, Ross 60-64 1:30.87 3/6 1:28.72 2 17
NAUT Wolwark, Nickolas 18-24 1:30.00 3/5 1:30.66 3 16
NAUT Concepcion, Sean 25-29 1:25.12 4/1 1:32.46 1 20
UC50 Zarzecki, Stephen 70-74 1:45.00 2/5 1:34.25 2 17
GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 1:44.03 2/4 1:41.69 1 20
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:55.51 2/1 1:45.38 2 17
LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 1:47.76 2/6 1:50.10 2 17
BDO Messineo, Doug 75-79 1:59.00 2/8 1:53.09 1 20
GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 2:00.00 1/4 1:58.30 3 16
GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 2:03.30 1/5 1:59.12 4 15
FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 2:24.66 1/3 2:40.90 5 14
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 1:02.28 7/4 DQ 0
SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 1:10.97 6/3 DQ 0
AG Barbero, Matias 30-34 1:30.00 3/3 DQ 0
UC14 Tisdale, David 50-54 1:24.99 4/7 DQ 0
YCFM Iselin, Christian 75-79 1:44.00 3/8 DQ 0
GSC Ackerman, Paul 70-74 1:51.45 2/7 DQ 0
PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 1:42.00 3/1 NS 0
SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 1:50.86 2/2 NS 0
UC14 Lewis, Tom 55-59 1:14.00 5/5 NS 0
SPM Newhaller, Daniel 60-64 1:06.00 7/6 NS 0
SFTL Nieuwenhuis, Mark 50-54 1:10.00 6/4 NS 0
PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 1:34.50 3/7 NS 0
PBM Quiggin, David 75-79 1:24.50 4/6 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 1:45.99 2/3 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home