2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 110 Men 25 M Fly

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 11.59 7/4 12.04 1 20
YCFM Kroupa, Andy 50-54 13.05 7/6 13.24 1 20
MELB Graham, B.J. 40-44 12.90 7/3 13.41 1 20
WIN Oliva, Steve 50-54 15.00 5/4 13.65 2 17
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 13.85 6/4 13.69 1 20
SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 14.45 6/7 13.90 1 20
CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 13.23 7/7 13.91 3 16
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 13.50 7/1 13.97 2 17
GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 14.34 6/2 13.98 2 17
SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 15.00 5/3 14.00 1 20
PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 13.11 7/2 14.22 1 20
BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 13.53 7/8 14.26 2 17
YCFM Sadovnik, Rico 50-54 14.15 6/6 14.55 4 15
SPM Newhaller, Daniel 60-64 14.00 6/5 14.63 2 17
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 14.03 6/3 14.64 3 16
PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 15.80 5/6 14.76 2 17
YCFM Weiss, Brian 50-54 16.50 4/4 14.98 5 14
SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 15.00 5/5 14.99 3 16
AG Barbero, Matias 30-34 17.00 4/3 15.14 1 20
PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 14.83 6/8 15.39 1 20
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 14.82 6/1 15.53 6 13
SFTL Dondi, Beda 60-64 NT 2/1 15.58 3 16
SHARK Knowles, Ross 60-64 17.85 4/7 15.62 4 15
SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 16.16 5/8 15.73 3 16
SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 22.00 2/4 15.86 2 17
MLAC Meade, Matthew 50-54 16.58 4/5 16.21 7 12
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 16.03 5/1 16.23 1 20
SPM Esposito, Jim 55-59 25.23 1/5 16.51 3 16
UC14 Hileman, Mark 65-69 17.00 4/6 16.69 4 15
GOLD Delgado, Alexis 60-64 20.16 3/7 16.77 5 14
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 17.50 4/2 17.45 4 15
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 18.85 3/5 18.09 4 15
YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 15.90 5/2 18.33 6 13
GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 18.77 4/8 19.24 3 16
YCFM Iselin, Christian 75-79 19.00 3/3 19.40 1 20
TBAM Knauss, Stephen 70-74 22.00 2/5 19.48 2 17
SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 18.84 3/4 20.26 2 17
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 25.00 1/4 20.41 5 14
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 25.00 2/8 21.21 7 12
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 20.15 3/2 21.76 3 16
PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 25.00 2/7 21.78 4 15
FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 19.59 3/6 22.18 2 17
FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 22.91 2/2 29.40 1 20
FACT Corse, John 95-99 35.65 1/6 DQ 0

SFTL Burt, Byron 50-54 25.00 NS NS 0
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 16.02 5/7 NS 0
JDAM Dussliere, John 50-54 22.05 2/3 NS 0
SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 21.50 3/8 NS 0
HAFL Hunter, Andy 40-44 12.50 7/5 NS 0
NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 22.09 2/6 NS 0
GOLD Montero, Ramon 30-34 33.05 1/3 NS 0
SFTL Strzelecki, Richard 45-49 18.00 4/1 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 20.99 3/1 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home