2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 106 Men 25 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PBM Aubrey, Michael 55-59 14.26 6/4 14.88 1 20
PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 15.70 6/7 14.96 1 20
WIN Oliva, Steve 50-54 17.00 5/5 15.25 1 20
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 15.00 6/3 15.61 2 17
SHARK Groselle, Jack 65-69 17.00 5/4 15.95 1 20
SPM Herman, Eric 45-49 17.00 6/8 16.16 1 20
SPM Newhaller, Daniel 60-64 15.00 6/5 16.24 1 20
SPM Smith, Michael 60-64 18.30 4/4 16.78 2 17
CVMM Boosin, Michael 50-54 15.56 6/2 16.85 2 17
YCFM Weiss, Brian 50-54 18.50 4/3 16.87 3 16
SPM Davis, Kern 65-69 18.00 5/8 17.24 2 17
BMSC Gawriljuk, Douglas 45-49 16.43 6/1 17.26 2 17
GAJA Tavormina, Robert 40-44 17.54 5/7 17.44 1 20
NCMS Rubacky, Mark 50-54 17.52 5/2 17.94 4 15
SPM Zabel, Michael 55-59 20.00 3/4 17.98 2 17
PBM Heacock, Robert 70-74 17.22 5/6 18.00 1 20
GOLD Delgado, Alexis 60-64 22.15 2/5 18.29 3 16
PBM McMillen, Scott 65-69 18.70 4/6 18.32 3 16
AG Barbero, Matias 30-34 19.00 4/2 18.39 1 20
ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 17.01 5/3 18.48 4 15
SFTL Cox, Raymond 40-44 19.19 4/1 18.60 2 17
SPM Esposito, Jim 55-59 29.23 1/5 18.62 3 16
WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 19.64 4/8 18.83 4 15
YCFM Hynes, Brodie 45-49 17.89 5/1 18.95 3 16
SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 18.47 4/5 19.11 2 17
MLAC Meade, Matthew 50-54 19.13 4/7 19.71 5 14
GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 20.04 3/3 20.55 3 16
YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 20.57 3/6 20.92 3 16
AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 20.68 3/2 21.38 1 20
JDAM Dussliere, John 50-54 22.12 2/4 21.51 6 13
GOLD Pendergrass, Robert 75-79 23.00 2/2 21.73 1 20
PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 22.50 2/6 21.87 2 17
HLJ Byron, John 60-64 25.00 2/8 22.89 5 14
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 30.00 1/2 22.92 4 15
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 21.99 3/8 23.00 3 16
SWOUT Curry, Rob 65-69 29.50 1/3 23.52 5 14
UC14 Haddad, Keith 40-44 25.00 2/1 23.58 4 15
T2NM Stollmeyer, Michael 80-84 33.50 1/1 28.65 1 20
YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 26.00 1/4 29.87 4 15
FACT Corse, John 95-99 30.18 1/7 34.52 1 20
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 30.00 1/6 DQ 0
MELB Graham, B.J. 40-44 15.30 6/6 NS 0
FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 24.00 2/7 NS 0
SFTL Hunter, Alvaro 35-39 21.50 3/1 NS 0
TYSM Lee, Charles 75-79 20.00 3/5 NS 0
NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 22.27 2/3 NS 0
PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 20.99 3/7 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home