Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 213: Women 50 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
55-59
31.20
7/4
31.92
1
20
HAFL
Stewart, Ann
45-49
34.00
7/5
33.75
1
20
SPM
Weidner, Tiffany
30-34
37.00
7/7
34.35
1
20
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
36.00
7/2
34.44
2
17
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
34.50
7/3
34.51
3
16
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
35.38
7/6
34.81
1
20
SPM
Westerman, Karen
50-54
37.08
7/1
35.66
1
20
YCFM
Delgado, Barbara
18-24
1:20.00
1/4
35.71
1
20
CVMM
Boosin, Cindie
35-39
42.00
6/7
36.08
1
20
YCFM
Shonkwiler, Cathy
55-59
37.50
7/8
36.69
2
17
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Debbie
60-64
40.00
6/6
37.99
1
20
YCFM
Fulton, Linda
65-69
39.65
6/5
39.49
1
20
SPM
Swoch, Sarah
30-34
42.63
6/8
39.86
2
17
NEM
Uustal, Diann
70-74
39.98
6/3
40.16
1
20
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
55-59
38.42
6/4
40.36
3
16
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
42.00
6/1
41.17
2
17
SHARK
Guins, Ann
65-69
40.92
6/2
41.87
2
17
GOLD
McDonnell, Peggy
60-64
45.00
5/5
43.20
3
16
SHARK
Moore, Meredith
70-74
43.99
5/4
45.42
2
17
SHARK
Gilligan, Chris
75-79
45.31
5/3
46.78
1
20
FACT
McNulty, Barbara
60-64
47.92
5/7
47.19
4
15
FACT
Hirr, Patrice
70-74
47.73
5/2
48.25
3
16
HCTY
Alford, Renee
35-39
50.00
5/8
48.39
2
17
SPM
Felton, Linda
65-69
51.50
4/3
48.49
3
16
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
50.23
4/5
48.49
4
15
SCHH
Jemella, Sheila
60-64
49.43
5/1
50.71
5
14
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
50.00
4/4
51.15
4
15
GOLD
Santiago, Victoria
18-24
47.11
5/6
53.03
2
17
SFTL
Henley, Cynthia
60-64
59.77
3/2
53.33
6
13
SCHH
Coughlin, Barbara
75-79
58.00
4/8
54.77
2
17
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
56.60
4/1
55.62
5
14
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
54.80
4/2
56.06
1
20
HCTY
Ruyle, Crystal
35-39
58.50
3/5
56.89
3
16
NAUT
Bartolucci, Kayla
30-34
58.43
3/4
1:00.20
3
16
MELB
Paolucci, Tricia
40-44
1:17.00
2/7
1:00.94
2
17
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
55.60
4/7
1:01.67
7
12
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
80-84
59.00
3/3
1:01.85
2
17
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
1:06.55
2/5
1:04.30
8
11
GOLD
Vidaurre, Ximena
35-39
59.13
3/6
1:07.30
4
15
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
1:05.11
2/4
1:11.12
3
16
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
1:08.23
2/6
1:11.27
4
15
SCHH
Bender-Klein, Susan
70-74
1:02.00
3/1
1:12.61
5
14
FACT
Suttie, Rae
75-79
1:03.65
3/8
1:13.05
3
16
GOLD
Uzcategui, Edymar
35-39
1:06.86
2/3
1:15.79
5
14
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
1:15.53
2/2
1:19.23
6
13
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
1:20.40
1/5
1:26.53
4
15
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
1:19.65
2/1
1:27.94
1
20
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
1:21.62
1/3
1:29.02
9
9
SLAP
Easterly, Emily
35-39
1:00.00
3/7
NS
0
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
52.30
4/6
NS
0
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
60-64
44.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home