Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 206: Men 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Doherty, Kevin
45-49
1:05.26
7/3
1:03.36
1
20
SPM
Aversa, John Rocco
40-44
1:06.15
7/2
1:03.73
1
20
MWA
Figari, Aurelio
30-34
1:05.00
7/5
1:05.00
1
20
PALM
Dyer, Andy
60-64
1:08.82
7/8
1:08.67
1
20
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
1:07.85
7/1
1:08.98
1
20
PBM
Aubrey, Michael
55-59
1:07.35
7/7
1:09.06
1
20
TBAM
Gonzalez, Jorge
55-59
1:10.53
6/5
1:09.46
2
17
TBAM
Colmenares, Christian
35-39
1:15.00
5/6
1:09.58
2
17
MELB
Graham, B.J.
40-44
1:12.15
6/2
1:09.62
2
17
GAJA
Tavormina, Robert
40-44
1:13.21
5/4
1:12.26
3
16
MINN
Young, Robert
55-59
1:12.56
6/7
1:12.26
3
16
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
50-54
1:12.77
6/8
1:14.95
1
20
UC14
Mcleod, Chris
40-44
1:11.00
6/6
1:15.35
4
15
PBM
McMillen, Scott
65-69
1:18.00
5/8
1:16.22
1
20
SPM
Salomon, Greg
55-59
1:12.60
6/1
1:16.56
4
15
NAUT
Wodaferew, Daniel
18-24
1:15.91
5/2
1:16.75
1
20
BMSC
Gawriljuk, Douglas
45-49
1:14.15
5/3
1:16.87
2
17
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
45-49
1:18.63
4/4
1:17.45
3
16
GOLD
Paskal, Kirk
50-54
1:26.28
4/8
1:18.22
2
17
SPM
Esposito, Jim
55-59
1:33.23
3/2
1:19.60
5
14
PBM
Heacock, Robert
70-74
1:17.48
5/7
1:20.21
1
20
SPM
Zabel, Michael
55-59
1:20.00
4/5
1:21.30
6
13
AWLM
Douglas, Opio
18-24
1:24.91
4/2
1:25.03
2
17
UC14
Thomas, Mark
55-59
1:22.76
4/3
1:26.88
7
12
SFTL
Cox, Raymond
40-44
1:29.29
3/4
1:26.96
5
14
UC14
Koontz, Jackson
45-49
1:18.00
5/1
1:27.39
4
15
SHARK
Knowles, Ross
60-64
1:30.87
3/6
1:28.72
2
17
NAUT
Wolwark, Nickolas
18-24
1:30.00
3/5
1:30.66
3
16
NAUT
Concepcion, Sean
25-29
1:25.12
4/1
1:32.46
1
20
UC50
Zarzecki, Stephen
70-74
1:45.00
2/5
1:34.25
2
17
GOLD
McIntyre, David
80-84
1:44.03
2/4
1:41.69
1
20
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
1:55.51
2/1
1:45.38
2
17
LOCO
Colyer, Bob
80-84
1:47.76
2/6
1:50.10
2
17
BDO
Messineo, Doug
75-79
1:59.00
2/8
1:53.09
1
20
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
80-84
2:00.00
1/4
1:58.30
3
16
GOLD
Dively, Michael
80-84
2:03.30
1/5
1:59.12
4
15
FACT
Kung, Luke
80-84
2:24.66
1/3
2:40.90
5
14
PBM
Lotano, Daniel
35-39
1:02.28
7/4
DQ
0
SPM
Smith, Michael
60-64
1:10.97
6/3
DQ
0
AG
Barbero, Matias
30-34
1:30.00
3/3
DQ
0
UC14
Tisdale, David
50-54
1:24.99
4/7
DQ
0
YCFM
Iselin, Christian
75-79
1:44.00
3/8
DQ
0
GSC
Ackerman, Paul
70-74
1:51.45
2/7
DQ
0
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
1:42.00
3/1
NS
0
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
1:50.86
2/2
NS
0
UC14
Lewis, Tom
55-59
1:14.00
5/5
NS
0
SPM
Newhaller, Daniel
60-64
1:06.00
7/6
NS
0
SFTL
Nieuwenhuis, Mark
50-54
1:10.00
6/4
NS
0
PBM
Parsons, Roger
70-74
1:34.50
3/7
NS
0
PBM
Quiggin, David
75-79
1:24.50
4/6
NS
0
PBM
Taber, Mike
60-64
1:45.99
2/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home