Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2019 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2019 - Sun, Oct 13, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 205: Women 100 M IM
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Braun, Erika
45-49
1:06.22
8/4
1:06.52
1
20
MWA
Uzcategui, Andrea
30-34
1:12.00
8/3
1:09.25
1
20
SLAP
McLarty, Sara
35-39
1:15.00
8/2
1:10.31
1
20
PBM
Green Blair, Holly
55-59
1:10.00
8/5
1:11.51
1
20
COOG
Visser, Linda
45-49
1:14.00
8/6
1:12.93
2
17
MINN
Ridge, Jennifer
50-54
1:15.00
8/7
1:13.60
1
20
GSC
Huber, Stacey
30-34
1:30.00
6/1
1:15.30
2
17
SPM
Weidner, Tiffany
30-34
1:35.00
5/6
1:15.76
3
16
YCFM
Campbell, Sabrina
40-44
1:17.64
8/8
1:17.51
1
20
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
1:20.00
7/3
1:18.23
3
16
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
1:21.46
7/6
1:18.39
2
17
JDAM
Dussliere, Julie
45-49
1:19.36
7/5
1:18.68
4
15
YCFM
Delgado, Barbara
18-24
2:00.00
2/3
1:19.03
1
20
NTC
Will, Mallory
30-34
1:30.00
6/7
1:19.45
4
15
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:17.59
8/1
1:19.65
2
17
SLAP
Becerra, Misty
35-39
1:25.00
6/5
1:21.16
2
17
WSC
Phillips, Lenore
30-34
1:21.65
7/2
1:21.87
5
14
HAFL
LeClair, Dale
50-54
1:22.00
7/1
1:22.37
3
16
PBM
Wenzel, Chris
60-64
1:22.00
7/7
1:22.72
1
20
STAA
Manlandro, Cara Marie
30-34
1:18.50
7/4
1:23.04
6
13
CMS
Bennett, Lisa
60-64
1:24.00
6/4
1:23.43
2
17
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Debbie
60-64
1:26.00
6/3
1:24.35
3
16
GOLD
Taback, Megyn
45-49
1:40.00
4/4
1:25.85
5
14
SPM
Swoch, Sarah
30-34
1:28.53
6/2
1:26.01
7
12
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
1:45.00
4/2
1:27.30
4
15
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
1:24.00
7/8
1:27.69
5
14
SPM
Ticeira, Carolina
25-29
1:27.00
6/6
1:28.18
1
20
GOLD
McDonnell, Peggy
60-64
1:40.00
4/3
1:28.73
6
13
CONN
Matarese, Christine
40-44
1:30.08
6/8
1:31.33
2
17
PBM
Craffey, Joan
65-69
1:34.00
5/5
1:31.63
1
20
HCTY
Padgett, Jo Anna
35-39
1:40.00
4/5
1:34.67
3
16
MWA
Garcia, Tania
40-44
1:34.29
5/3
1:34.75
3
16
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
65-69
1:34.00
5/4
1:35.13
2
17
SHARK
Holbrook, Julianna
70-74
1:35.72
5/1
1:37.95
1
20
SLAP
McLarty, Karen
60-64
1:50.00
4/8
1:38.32
7
12
MELB
Dotson, Lynn
40-44
1:45.00
4/7
1:39.44
4
15
MWA
Enrech, Johanna
40-44
1:58.05
3/1
1:40.02
5
14
FACT
Hirr, Patrice
70-74
1:39.90
5/8
1:43.37
2
17
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
1:40.15
4/6
1:45.01
3
16
GSC
Campbell-Thompson, Martha
65-69
1:35.00
5/2
1:45.56
4
15
NEM
Atkinson, Fiona
65-69
1:53.14
3/3
1:47.30
5
14
NAUT
Grant, Gina
18-24
1:47.06
4/1
1:48.33
2
17
T2NM
Zencka, Denise
45-49
2:00.00
2/5
1:49.61
6
13
SLAP
Easterly, Emily
35-39
2:00.00
2/6
1:49.66
4
15
SPM
Felton, Linda
65-69
1:58.50
3/8
1:51.52
6
13
FACT
Christensen, Rebecca
55-59
1:57.94
3/7
1:52.54
3
16
SFTL
Grady, Marci
60-64
1:56.60
3/2
1:58.11
8
11
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
2:03.91
2/2
2:03.37
7
12
YCFM
Dennis, Martha
65-69
2:11.86
2/1
2:03.70
8
11
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
5:15.75
1/8
2:16.76
7
12
BDO
Mardle, Valerie
55-59
3:00.00
1/2
2:25.40
4
15
FACT
Henderson, Martha
80-84
2:27.23
1/4
2:30.34
1
20
SCHH
Tullie, Ann
70-74
2:15.81
2/8
2:32.46
3
16
FACT
Suttie, Rae
75-79
2:30.00
1/5
2:34.01
1
20
MARY
Weston, Frances
75-79
2:37.84
1/3
2:50.80
2
17
PBM
Munro, Nancy
60-64
2:54.02
1/6
2:57.66
9
9
GAJA
Hamilton, Rebecca
65-69
3:32.47
1/7
3:56.58
9
9
VGST
Walker, Jean
85-89
5:00.00
1/1
DQ
0
UC14
Ault, Mary
55-59
1:50.00
3/4
NS
0
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
1:58.95
2/4
NS
0
YCFM
Lind, Celeste
60-64
1:35.22
5/7
NS
0
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
70-74
1:54.52
3/6
NS
0
SLAP
Rohrs, Judy
60-64
1:50.00
3/5
NS
0
NAUT
Bartolucci, Kayla
30-34
2:05.18
2/7
1:26.80
0
HAFL
Taylor, Sharon
30-34
1:13.52
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home