Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 15, 2019 - Sun, Jun 16, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 12: Mixed 50 M Back
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Rieder, David
25-29
31.18
10/4
31.77
1
9
PALM
Betenbaugh, David
40-44
32.78
10/2
32.18
1
9
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
60-64
32.00
10/6
32.88
1
9
UC55
Donahue, Meghan
30-34
31.89
10/5
33.19
1
9
GS
Kothe, Mark
50-54
34.60
10/1
34.35
1
9
PALM
Cook, Andy
55-59
35.00
9/3
35.12
1
9
NCMS
Gendzel, Leonardo
40-44
37.32
8/5
35.44
2
7
PALM
LeMoine, Benjamin
35-39
34.35
10/7
35.60
1
9
PALM
Burkholder, Kirby
55-59
34.91
9/4
35.63
2
7
PALM
Vogler, Terry
45-49
34.93
9/5
35.85
1
9
GS
Cooper, Kenneth
50-54
42.00
7/8
35.96
2
7
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
37.71
8/6
36.16
2
7
PALM
Shake, Joe
60-64
37.10
8/4
36.27
2
7
NCMS
Stump, Karen
40-44
34.86
10/8
36.49
1
9
PALM
Moro, Erin
40-44
35.67
9/6
36.52
2
7
ART
Chan, Amos
18-24
36.74
9/7
36.79
1
9
PALM
Shaw, Brenda
50-54
38.18
8/2
37.15
1
9
PALM
Gardner, Mary (Maggie)
25-29
42.00
7/1
37.83
1
9
NCMS
Butcher, Rob
45-49
39.00
8/1
37.99
2
7
UC55
Iovanovich, Igor
30-34
35.99
9/2
38.34
1
9
PALM
Brzezinski, Jay
70-74
37.00
9/1
38.69
1
9
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
40.67
7/2
38.82
1
9
NCMS
White, Warren
65-69
37.59
8/3
39.09
1
9
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
50-54
37.09
9/8
39.49
2
7
NCMS
Jackson, Lindsey
25-29
NT
1/3
39.64
2
7
GAJA
Chinn, Sarah
35-39
42.00
7/7
39.83
1
9
SCHH
Koepp, Amy
45-49
45.00
6/3
40.17
2
7
BUMS
Cothren, Jack
70-74
43.00
6/4
40.61
2
7
GS
Read, Jack
50-54
40.00
7/6
41.14
3
6
VMST
Kellinger, Jenny
55-59
40.00
7/3
41.91
1
9
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
39.36
8/8
42.63
3
6
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
40-44
39.99
7/4
43.07
3
6
PALM
Fetchen, Courtney
18-24
45.00
6/2
43.67
1
9
LOCO
Hoffmann, Peter
65-69
50.00
5/1
43.97
2
7
NCMS
Robin, Gregory
45-49
45.00
6/6
44.19
3
6
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
50.00
5/8
44.28
1
9
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
38.29
8/7
44.31
3
6
PALM
Kasperski, Katriel
18-24
50.99
4/5
44.97
2
7
NCMS
Pillmore, Bill
70-74
47.00
6/8
46.49
3
6
PALM
Beeman, Alexander
30-34
45.56
6/7
47.59
2
7
GS
Bopp, Sara
55-59
47.00
5/4
47.66
2
7
GSMS
Updyke, Lisa
55-59
49.23
5/7
48.68
3
6
LOCO
Korsedal, Susan
65-69
47.00
6/1
50.13
1
9
PALM
Seif, Gretchen
45-49
48.52
5/3
50.62
3
6
AWLM
Beem, David
18-24
52.11
4/3
51.57
3
6
GAJA
Delair, Stan
70-74
49.00
5/2
51.88
4
5
GS
Hebel, Janice
60-64
48.33
5/5
52.61
2
7
LOCO
Miller, David
75-79
55.00
4/7
53.73
1
9
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
56.96
4/1
55.34
3
6
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
48.79
5/6
56.26
2
7
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
NT
1/1
56.78
5
4
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
54.05
4/6
57.92
3
6
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
1:10.00
2/5
59.18
4
5
GS
Barber, Barbara
65-69
1:00.65
3/3
1:00.04
4
5
GS
Stuck, William
60-64
1:30.00
2/2
1:02.06
3
6
UC45
Brock, Thompson
45-49
1:20.00
2/3
1:02.16
4
5
GS
Robertson, William
80-84
1:00.00
3/4
1:05.19
1
9
GS
Durovchic, Fran
65-69
1:05.00
3/7
1:06.13
5
4
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
65-69
1:00.00
3/5
1:07.41
6
3
GAJA
Newell, Sally
80-84
1:03.70
3/6
1:09.30
1
9
GS
Elliott, Kacky
80-84
1:06.54
3/8
1:09.37
2
7
GS
St. Amant, Monte
45-49
NT
1/5
1:09.81
5
4
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
1:04.43
3/2
1:12.76
3
6
LOCO
Ackerman, Louis
80-84
1:07.56
2/4
1:13.09
2
7
SCHH
Bender-Klein, Susan
70-74
1:40.00
2/7
1:15.92
1
9
GS
Villa, Jose
50-54
NT
1/4
1:19.58
4
5
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
1:06.32
3/1
1:23.34
1
9
GAJA
Stolz, Irwin
90-94
1:25.00
2/6
1:27.73
1
9
LOCO
Carroll, Jim
75-79
55.00
4/2
NS
0
NCMS
Goldstein, Lloyd
18-24
32.00
10/3
NS
0
LOCO
Johnson, Briana
50-54
58.97
4/8
NS
0
NCMS
Moore, John
55-59
40.00
7/5
NS
0
PALM
Schalles, Dwayne
50-54
45.00
6/5
NS
0
NCMS
Vestal, Neal
65-69
50.00
4/4
NS
0
GS
Aragon, Leah
55-59
50.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home