SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Event Results

Event 18 Mixed 50 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GS Cooper, Kenneth 50-54 35.00 9/2 33.82 1 9
UC55 Iovanovich, Courtney 30-34 34.20 9/5 34.05 1 9
UC55 Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 33.12 9/4 34.96 1 9
PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 38.16 8/5 35.07 2 7
NCMS Vestal, Neal 65-69 34.50 9/6 35.18 1 9
PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 35.00 9/7 35.49 1 9
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 35.16 9/1 35.53 1 9
PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 39.31 8/7 36.49 1 9
PALM Sites, Tyler 25-29 34.40 9/3 37.12 1 9
NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 36.28 9/8 37.43 1 9
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 39.99 8/8 37.79 2 7
NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 45.00 6/8 38.24 2 7
GS Smith, Nicole 35-39 37.00 8/4 38.28 1 9
WCYGF Minchew, Lauren 30-34 41.00 7/2 41.16 2 7
PALM Vogler, Terry 45-49 41.20 7/7 41.38 1 9
UC55 Donahue, Meghan 30-34 40.37 7/5 41.61 3 6
PALM Shake, Joe 60-64 40.65 7/3 41.75 2 7
PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 60-64 40.69 7/6 41.90 1 9
NCMS Robin, Gregory 45-49 45.00 6/1 42.03 2 7
GAJA Chinn, Sarah 35-39 42.00 6/5 42.36 2 7
GS Carpenter, Michelle 40-44 41.30 7/1 42.42 1 9
PALM Elias, Maria 55-59 43.00 6/3 42.87 1 9
GSMS Alderson, Pat 65-69 41.50 7/8 43.41 2 7
PALM Burkholder, Kirby 55-59 39.00 8/6 44.45 1 9
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 48.00 5/8 44.49 2 7
PALM Holland, Anna 35-39 NT 1/8 44.74 3 6
PALM Kasperski, Katriel 18-24 50.99 4/2 44.81 1 9
PALM Northrop, Bill 60-64 45.00 5/4 44.89 3 6
PALM Zazella, Jamie 40-44 46.00 5/6 45.04 2 7
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 47.41 5/1 45.19 1 9
GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 45.40 5/5 45.46 2 7
MINN Fine, Gary 65-69 45.77 5/3 46.25 3 6
NCMS Jackson, Lindsey 25-29 NT 1/7 46.46 1 9
PALM Brzezinski, Jay 70-74 44.00 6/7 46.81 1 9
NCMS Boyce, Logan 18-24 NT 1/1 47.00 1 9
AMS Roark, Roland 70-74 46.00 5/2 47.04 2 7
GSMS Weber, Gregory 65-69 41.59 6/4 47.70 4 5
PALM Schalles, Dwayne 50-54 50.00 4/3 47.87 2 7
SCHH Koepp, Amy 45-49 47.00 5/7 48.46 2 7
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 55.00 3/3 49.16 5 4
PALM Fetchen, Paige 18-24 50.00 4/5 49.50 2 7
NCMS Holtz, Fred 55-59 1:10.00 2/7 50.23 2 7
GS Bleasdale, Donald 55-59 1:15.00 1/5 51.22 3 6
PALM Fetchen, Courtney 18-24 50.00 4/4 51.87 3 6
GS Hebel, Janice 60-64 50.42 4/6 52.75 3 6
GAJA Stolz, Hal 85-89 52.00 4/7 54.51 1 9
NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 53.10 4/8 55.89 3 6
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 59.00 3/2 57.84 4 5
PALM Northrop, Lisabeth 60-64 54.28 3/4 58.58 5 4
LOCO Miller, David 75-79 1:03.00 2/5 59.18 1 9
GS Barber, Barbara 65-69 57.12 3/6 59.53 1 9
GS Knowles, Kristin 40-44 59.00 3/1 1:01.28 3 6
AMS Roark, Frances 70-74 59.15 3/8 1:02.46 1 9
SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 1:03.58 2/6 1:04.80 6 3
PALM Beeman, Alexander 30-34 1:10.00 2/2 1:06.54 3 6
GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 1:03.26 2/3 1:07.86 1 9
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 1:00.00 2/4 1:09.93 3 6
NASH Kendrick, Anne 65-69 1:12.36 2/8 1:15.70 2 7
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 1:13.81 1/4 1:18.04 2 7
GS Elliott, Kacky 80-84 1:23.30 1/6 1:26.10 3 6
LOCO Ackerman, Louis 80-84 1:21.76 1/3 1:36.12 1 9
GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 1:44.20 1/2 1:55.43 1 9
GAJA Chuven, Herb 80-84 1:11.00 2/1 NS 0
LOCO Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 55-59 53.10 4/1 NS 0
GS Lowry, Daniel 65-69 39.00 8/3 NS 0
NCMS Moore, John 55-59 39.30 8/2 NS 0
GS Robertson, William 80-84 59.00 3/7 NS 0
AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 43.08 6/6 NS 0
UC21 Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 40.00 7/4 NS 0
NCMS Uhl, Alicia 40-44 39.65 8/1 NS 0
GAJA Woods, Albert 90-94 54.67 3/5 NS 0
GS Wrenn, Rachel 25-29 43.24 6/2 NS 0
GS Dietrich, Jeff 25-29 43.00 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home