SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 25 Mixed 200 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC55 Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 2:00.20 10/4 2:02.41 1 9
PALM Rieder, David 25-29 2:06.99 10/5 2:12.27 1 9
NCMS Andersen, Morten 45-49 2:12.58 10/3 2:13.68 1 9
PALM Cook, Andy 55-59 2:20.00 9/4 2:15.69 1 9
NCMS Gendzel, Leonardo 40-44 2:22.26 9/3 2:18.97 1 9
PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 35-39 2:26.70 8/4 2:20.32 1 9
PALM Bruce, Stacey 45-49 2:24.01 9/2 2:23.06 1 9
GS Secoy, James 45-49 2:15.00 10/6 2:24.03 2 7
PALM Elias, Maria 55-59 2:25.40 9/8 2:29.66 1 9
PALM Betenbaugh, David 40-44 2:40.00 7/1 2:31.34 2 7
PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 2:26.98 8/5 2:32.69 1 9
GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 2:29.71 8/3 2:32.97 1 9
AWJ Countryman, Marianne 55-59 2:32.99 8/1 2:33.66 2 7
GAJA Chinn, Sarah 35-39 2:35.00 7/4 2:35.84 1 9
WCYGF Minchew, Lauren 30-34 2:43.48 6/3 2:36.56 1 9
PALM Holland, Anna 35-39 2:40.00 7/8 2:37.77 2 7
PALM Gardner, Mary (Maggie) 25-29 2:37.00 7/3 2:42.36 1 9
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 2:39.41 7/2 2:44.96 2 7
NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 2:45.00 6/2 2:46.76 2 7
PALM Zazella, Jamie 40-44 2:45.00 6/6 2:47.95 2 7
GS Moore, Carolyn 55-59 2:32.84 8/7 2:49.31 3 6
GS Ewell, William 65-69 2:40.00 7/7 2:50.76 1 9
GS Carpenter, Michelle 40-44 2:37.55 7/6 2:52.90 3 6
PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 2:42.98 6/5 2:53.24 3 6
UC55 Donahue, Meghan 30-34 2:33.50 8/8 2:53.75 2 7
PALM Fetchen, Courtney 18-24 3:15.00 5/8 2:55.14 1 9
WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 3:00.00 5/5 2:55.19 1 9
PALM Northrop, Bill 60-64 2:46.39 6/1 2:55.78 1 9
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 3:30.00 4/1 2:58.15 1 9
GS Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 3:07.22 5/7 3:00.90 4 5
GS Hebel, Janice 60-64 3:06.31 5/6 3:03.10 2 7
PALM Beeman, Alexander 30-34 2:58.59 5/4 3:05.40 2 7
LOCO Yates, Kevin 70-74 3:05.00 5/3 3:05.70 1 9
NCMS Pillmore, Bill 70-74 3:07.00 5/2 3:06.86 2 7
UC55 Lance, Robert 60-64 3:09.00 5/1 3:10.63 2 7
PALM Fetchen, Paige 18-24 4:00.00 2/5 3:11.97 2 7
GS Schneidet, Sebastian 35-39 2:55.01 6/8 3:20.23 2 7
PALM Ekman, Evan 55-59 2:25.00 9/1 3:21.63 2 7
PALM Seif, Gretchen 45-49 3:24.47 4/6 3:25.68 3 6
NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 3:19.07 4/3 3:26.08 4 5
GAJA Delair, Stan 70-74 3:15.00 4/4 3:27.83 3 6
GS Merriwether, Kim 45-49 NT 1/8 3:28.77 5 4
SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 3:17.00 4/5 3:30.21 2 7
AWLM Beem, David 18-24 3:49.36 3/6 3:31.16 3 6
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 3:30.00 4/8 3:38.87 3 6
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 3:32.73 3/4 3:39.98 4 5
LOCO Miller, David 75-79 3:50.00 3/2 3:41.09 1 9
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 3:40.00 3/5 3:44.73 3 6
GS Barber, Barbara 65-69 3:44.40 3/3 3:47.74 1 9
NASH Kendrick, Anne 65-69 3:55.00 3/8 3:58.48 2 7
UC45 Brock, Thompson 45-49 5:30.30 1/6 4:00.05 3 6
GS St. Amant, Monte 45-49 4:16.15 2/6 4:06.96 4 5
NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 4:31.52 2/7 4:22.49 4 5
GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 4:24.71 2/2 4:22.89 1 9
GS Knowles, Kristin 40-44 4:33.00 2/1 4:43.69 4 5
GAJA Stolz, Irwin 90-94 5:10.00 1/5 5:02.14 1 9
GS Villa, Jose 50-54 NT 1/1 5:05.70 2 7
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 4:47.79 1/4 5:28.35 2 7
LOCO Thomas, Wallace 70-74 4:44.38 2/8 5:37.55 5 4
LOCO Ackerman, Louis 80-84 5:15.03 1/3 6:25.75 1 9
GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 5:53.50 1/2 6:31.45 1 9
GAJA Chuven, Herb 80-84 3:58.04 2/4 NS 0
GS DeMere, Susan 60-64 NT 1/7 NS 0
NCMS Denison, Paul 60-64 2:20.35 9/5 NS 0
NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 2:32.50 8/2 NS 0
GS Geiger, Oliver 25-29 2:16.00 10/2 NS 0
NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 3:27.14 4/7 NS 0
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 2:24.79 9/7 NS 0
LOCO Johnson, Briana 50-54 4:08.94 2/3 NS 0
LOCO Johnson, Tanner 18-24 2:36.10 7/5 NS 0
GS Kothe, Mark 50-54 2:17.20 10/7 NS 0
NCMS Moore, John 55-59 2:23.16 9/6 NS 0
NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 2:20.00 10/8 NS 0
GS Robertson, William 80-84 3:54.00 3/1 NS 0
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 3:27.08 4/2 NS 0
UC21 Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 2:40.00 6/4 NS 0
NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 2:31.82 8/6 NS 0
SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 3:51.46 3/7 NS 0
NCMS Walter, Joseph 45-49 2:18.94 10/1 NS 0
GSMS Weber, Gregory 65-69 2:45.93 6/7 NS 0
GS Wrenn, Rachel 25-29 3:10.50 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home