SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC55 Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 53.21 13/4 54.01 1 9
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 3:00.00 2/2 58.44 1 9
UC45 Snyder, Dan 35-39 NT 1/4 59.44 1 9
GS Kothe, Mark 50-54 58.90 13/6 1:00.19 2 7
PALM Rieder, David 25-29 56.98 13/3 1:01.09 1 9
UC55 Charcalla, Randy 40-44 1:00.36 13/7 1:01.59 1 9
PALM Cook, Andy 55-59 1:03.00 12/7 1:01.79 1 9
PALM LeMoine, Benjamin 35-39 1:01.75 12/5 1:01.86 2 7
NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 1:05.00 11/6 1:02.04 3 6
NCMS Gendzel, Leonardo 40-44 1:02.52 12/6 1:02.08 2 7
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 1:01.56 12/4 1:02.26 4 5
PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:05.00 11/2 1:03.18 1 9
NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 1:04.00 12/8 1:03.50 3 6
GS Seifried, William 18-24 1:00.50 13/1 1:04.10 1 9
GS Kane, Robert 30-34 1:05.66 11/7 1:04.32 2 7
GS Secoy, James 45-49 1:01.00 13/8 1:05.03 1 9
GS Decker, John 45-49 1:04.15 11/4 1:05.56 2 7
AWJ Lotan, Eran 45-49 1:02.27 12/3 1:05.98 3 6
PALM Bruce, Stacey 45-49 1:07.02 10/4 1:06.27 1 9
GS Dietrich, Jeff 25-29 1:08.00 10/5 1:06.33 2 7
PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 1:03.25 12/1 1:06.80 3 6
PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 1:04.52 11/5 1:06.88 1 9
PALM Zazella, Jamie 40-44 1:09.00 10/6 1:08.65 2 7
PALM Shake, Joe 60-64 1:05.84 11/1 1:09.56 2 7
GS Read, Jack 50-54 1:10.00 10/7 1:09.87 4 5
PALM Elias, Maria 55-59 NT 10/2 1:10.80 1 9
NCMS Boyce, Logan 18-24 NT 1/3 1:11.17 2 7
WCYGF Minchew, Lauren 30-34 1:12.00 9/3 1:11.35 1 9
GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 1:10.42 9/4 1:11.81 1 9
NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 1:10.85 9/5 1:13.06 2 7
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 1:21.17 8/8 1:13.39 2 7
GS Moore, Carolyn 55-59 1:10.00 10/1 1:15.03 2 7
VMST Kellinger, Jenny 55-59 1:12.00 9/6 1:15.62 3 6
PALM Northrop, Bill 60-64 1:14.14 9/7 1:16.07 3 6
GSMS Weber, Gregory 65-69 1:10.28 10/8 1:16.10 1 9
PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 1:12.85 9/2 1:17.42 3 6
NCMS Jackson, Lindsey 25-29 NT 1/5 1:17.43 1 9
AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 1:17.39 8/2 1:17.67 4 5
PALM Fetchen, Courtney 18-24 1:20.00 8/1 1:18.09 1 9
GS Smith, Nicole 35-39 1:16.55 8/3 1:18.49 1 9
PALM Beardmore, Roger 65-69 1:16.39 8/5 1:19.36 2 7
UC55 Iovanovich, Courtney 30-34 1:15.00 9/8 1:19.95 2 7
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 NT 2/7 1:20.20 1 9
PALM Kasperski, Katriel 18-24 1:24.99 7/7 1:20.58 2 7
GS Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 1:22.14 7/4 1:20.96 4 5
LOCO Yates, Kevin 70-74 1:24.00 7/6 1:23.41 1 9
SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 1:24.90 7/2 1:24.32 3 6
WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 1:30.00 6/6 1:24.37 5 4
UC55 Lance, Robert 60-64 1:23.00 7/5 1:25.22 4 5
GS Hebel, Janice 60-64 1:23.02 7/3 1:26.21 2 7
PALM Beeman, Alexander 30-34 1:28.04 6/5 1:28.32 4 5
LOCO Korsedal, Susan 65-69 1:25.15 7/1 1:29.27 1 9
PALM Sidletsky, Marlis 40-44 1:28.18 6/3 1:30.04 3 6
LOCO Miller, David 75-79 1:38.00 5/5 1:30.98 1 9
UC13 Smith, Jen 40-44 1:26.27 7/8 1:31.98 4 5
PALM Seif, Gretchen 45-49 1:35.54 5/4 1:33.86 3 6
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:45.00 4/5 1:34.58 4 5
NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:31.76 6/7 1:35.27 4 5
AWLM Beem, David 18-24 1:33.37 6/1 1:35.52 3 6
PALM Northrop, Lisabeth 60-64 1:39.52 5/6 1:36.02 3 6
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 1:27.80 6/4 1:36.32 2 7
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:40.00 5/2 1:38.61 4 5
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 1:34.02 6/8 1:38.73 2 7
GS Bleasdale, Donald 55-59 1:40.49 5/7 1:42.11 2 7
GS Barber, Barbara 65-69 1:41.68 5/1 1:45.35 3 6
GS Stuck, William 60-64 2:30.00 2/5 1:45.39 5 4
UC45 Brock, Thompson 45-49 2:15.00 3/8 1:49.46 4 5
NASH Kendrick, Anne 65-69 1:50.02 4/6 1:50.52 4 5
NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 1:44.40 4/4 1:50.76 5 4
GS Robertson, William 80-84 1:44.00 5/8 1:53.11 1 9
AMS Roark, Frances 70-74 1:51.53 4/7 1:53.41 1 9
GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 2:05.51 3/6 2:01.70 1 9
GS Elliott, Kacky 80-84 2:00.42 3/5 2:06.16 2 7
GS Durovchic, Fran 65-69 2:15.00 3/1 2:10.46 5 4
SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 2:45.00 2/6 2:11.13 2 7
GS Knowles, Kristin 40-44 2:00.00 3/4 2:14.78 5 4
LOCO Thomas, Wallace 70-74 2:01.17 3/3 2:16.52 3 6
GAJA Woods, Albert 90-94 1:50.42 4/2 2:25.35 1 9
GAJA Stolz, Irwin 90-94 2:15.00 3/7 2:27.29 2 7
LOCO Ackerman, Louis 80-84 2:08.96 3/2 2:28.60 2 7
GS Villa, Jose 50-54 NT 2/1 2:29.11 6 3
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:16.48 2/4 2:33.52 3 6
GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 2:31.71 2/3 2:59.64 1 9
GS Byer, Allan 65-69 1:57.64 4/1 NS 0
GAJA Chuven, Herb 80-84 1:45.51 4/3 NS 0
GS Cuadros, Lucas 18-24 54.00 13/5 NS 0
PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 60-64 1:19.57 8/7 NS 0
NCMS Denison, Paul 60-64 1:02.95 12/2 NS 0
PALM Ekman, Evan 55-59 59.80 13/2 NS 0
NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 1:30.92 6/2 NS 0
LOCO Johnson, Briana 50-54 1:57.76 4/8 NS 0
LOCO Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 55-59 1:38.07 5/3 NS 0
NCMS Moore, John 55-59 1:04.80 11/3 NS 0
NCMS Robling, Steve 45-49 1:08.00 10/3 NS 0
GS Schuman, Julia 35-39 NT 2/8 NS 0
UC21 Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 1:15.00 8/4 NS 0
NCMS Uhl, Alicia 40-44 1:06.98 11/8 NS 0
NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 1:17.00 8/6 NS 0
NCMS Vestal, Neal 65-69 1:15.00 9/1 NS 0
1693 Bricken, Susan 75-79 1:46.00 NS 0
NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 1:09.39 10/2 NS 0
NCMS Goldstein, Lloyd 18-24 1:02.00 NS 0
NCMS Lee, Lawrence 50-54 58.70 NS 0
GS Williams, Kim 40-44 1:27.31 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home