SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 100 M Breast

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NCMS Butcher, Rob 45-49 1:15.00 8/3 1:12.73 1 9
UC55 Iovanovich, Courtney 30-34 1:14.29 8/5 1:15.57 1 9
GS Cooper, Kenneth 50-54 1:18.00 8/6 1:16.64 1 9
PALM Sites, Tyler 25-29 1:13.76 8/4 1:18.42 1 9
PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 1:23.80 7/3 1:19.35 1 9
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 1:19.15 8/2 1:19.81 1 9
NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 1:20.50 8/8 1:21.11 1 9
PALM Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:22.00 7/5 1:21.56 1 9
NCMS Vestal, Neal 65-69 1:20.00 8/7 1:21.76 1 9
PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 1:20.50 7/4 1:24.70 2 7
NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 40-44 1:33.33 5/5 1:24.92 1 9
GS Smith, Nicole 35-39 1:25.45 7/6 1:25.29 1 9
NCMS Stump, Karen 40-44 1:26.06 7/7 1:25.46 1 9
PALM Bruce, Stacey 45-49 1:26.63 7/8 1:25.75 2 7
PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 1:26.73 6/4 1:26.79 2 7
GAJA Chinn, Sarah 35-39 1:35.00 5/3 1:31.06 2 7
PALM De Herder, Elizabeth 60-64 1:30.16 6/6 1:31.81 1 9
WCYGF Minchew, Lauren 30-34 1:30.00 6/3 1:32.53 2 7
UC55 Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 1:26.17 7/1 1:33.31 2 7
GS Moore, Carolyn 55-59 1:32.00 6/8 1:33.63 1 9
PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:30.36 6/2 1:33.86 1 9
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:40.00 5/8 1:36.34 2 7
PALM Holland, Anna 35-39 1:37.00 5/7 1:37.03 3 6
AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 1:35.88 5/2 1:38.72 2 7
GS Wrenn, Rachel 25-29 1:32.50 5/4 1:38.74 1 9
NCMS Robin, Gregory 45-49 2:00.00 3/3 1:39.76 2 7
PALM Northrop, Bill 60-64 1:38.07 5/1 1:40.12 2 7
PALM Scoggins, Olivia 18-24 1:30.00 6/5 1:41.17 1 9
PALM Kasperski, Katriel 18-24 1:47.99 4/2 1:42.16 2 7
PALM Burkholder, Kirby 55-59 1:40.00 4/4 1:42.39 1 9
GS Schuman, Julia 35-39 NT 1/2 1:44.70 4 5
NCMS Jackson, Lindsey 25-29 NT 1/1 1:45.97 2 7
AMS Roark, Roland 70-74 1:44.54 4/5 1:47.35 1 9
PALM Beardmore, Roger 65-69 1:45.37 4/3 1:49.20 2 7
PALM Fetchen, Courtney 18-24 2:00.00 3/2 1:50.29 3 6
GSMS Updyke, Lisa 55-59 1:55.96 4/8 1:52.01 2 7
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 2:10.00 2/5 1:52.88 3 6
GS Hebel, Janice 60-64 1:47.59 4/6 1:53.97 3 6
WCYGF Rogers, Mark 50-54 1:50.00 4/7 1:54.64 2 7
GS Bleasdale, Donald 55-59 2:00.00 3/6 1:56.66 2 7
NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:58.48 3/4 2:01.25 3 6
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 2:15.00 2/2 2:05.12 1 9
GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:53.65 4/1 2:06.19 2 7
GAJA Stolz, Hal 85-89 1:59.00 3/5 2:07.28 1 9
LOCO Miller, David 75-79 2:20.00 2/7 2:10.00 1 9
SCHH Walsh, Debra 65-69 2:13.71 2/3 2:11.74 2 7
NCMS Miller, Jamie 65-69 2:00.10 3/7 2:11.80 4 5
AMS Roark, Frances 70-74 2:06.98 3/8 2:13.67 1 9
SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:20.00 1/7 2:18.00 4 5
GS Knowles, Kristin 40-44 2:14.00 2/6 2:19.17 3 6
NASH Kendrick, Anne 65-69 2:34.64 2/8 2:43.06 3 6
GAJA Chuven, Herb 80-84 2:34.63 2/1 2:44.48 1 9
GAJA Woods, Albert 90-94 2:07.53 2/4 2:45.14 1 9
SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:45.53 1/4 3:02.07 1 9
CONN King, Sarah 35-39 3:35.00 1/6 3:30.59 5 4
LOCO Ackerman, Louis 80-84 2:59.16 1/5 3:34.61 2 7
LOCO Thomas, Wallace 70-74 3:26.59 1/3 3:59.46 3 6
LOCO Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 55-59 2:01.39 3/1 NS 0
LOCO Johnson, Tanner 18-24 1:31.56 6/1 NS 0
NCMS Robling, Steve 45-49 1:26.00 7/2 NS 0
UC21 Tonelli, Marlena 30-34 1:35.00 5/6 NS 0
NCMS Uhl, Alicia 40-44 1:31.31 6/7 NS 0
GS Aragon, Leah 55-59 1:55.00 NS 0
NCMS Lee, Lawrence 50-54 1:20.00 NS 0
LOCO Richardson, Laura 60-64 2:29.23 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home