SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 50 M Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC55 Iovanovich, Igor 30-34 24.16 13/5 24.66 1 9
GS Cuadros, Lucas 18-24 24.10 13/4 24.92 1 9
1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 50-54 26.00 13/3 25.44 1 9
UC55 Charcalla, Randy 40-44 27.16 13/1 26.19 1 9
PALM Ekman, Evan 55-59 26.67 13/2 26.60 1 9
NCMS Dallamura, Scott 40-44 26.56 13/6 26.74 2 7
GS Kothe, Mark 50-54 27.10 13/7 26.83 2 7
PALM Cook, Andy 55-59 29.00 11/3 27.44 2 7
NCMS Hall, Seth 35-39 29.50 11/1 27.55 1 9
NCMS Gendzel, Leonardo 40-44 27.65 12/3 27.88 3 6
PALM Thaler, Daniel 30-34 27.21 13/8 27.94 2 7
NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 27.70 12/6 27.98 2 7
AWJ Lotan, Eran 45-49 27.56 12/5 28.53 1 9
NCMS Moran, Marty 50-54 27.50 12/4 28.69 3 6
GS Secoy, James 45-49 28.00 12/2 28.76 2 7
NCMS Boyce, Logan 18-24 NT 2/2 28.79 2 7
GS Kane, Robert 30-34 29.76 10/4 29.34 3 6
NCMS Stump, Karen 40-44 29.06 11/6 29.44 1 9
GS Read, Jack 50-54 30.00 10/5 29.54 4 5
UC55 Donahue, Meghan 30-34 28.55 12/1 29.63 1 9
PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 29.47 11/7 29.79 3 6
PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 29.76 11/8 30.28 2 7
GSMS Alderson, Pat 65-69 30.50 10/2 30.33 1 9
PALM Shake, Joe 60-64 28.95 11/4 30.43 1 9
PALM Zazella, Jamie 40-44 31.11 9/5 31.10 3 6
PALM Elias, Maria 55-59 30.73 10/7 31.49 1 9
GAJA Hurst, Kim 50-54 31.88 9/2 31.87 1 9
VMST Kellinger, Jenny 55-59 31.70 9/3 31.89 2 7
GSMS Weber, Gregory 65-69 30.92 10/1 32.06 2 7
PALM Holland, Anna 35-39 34.00 8/5 32.12 1 9
NCMS Dunn, Sara 45-49 31.70 9/6 32.21 1 9
PALM Gardner, Mary (Maggie) 25-29 35.00 8/2 32.46 1 9
NCMS Jackson, Lindsey 25-29 NT 2/3 32.56 2 7
PALM Hallman-Kenner, Cathy 50-54 34.01 8/6 32.79 2 7
PALM Brzezinski, Jay 70-74 31.00 10/8 32.99 1 9
GS Ewell, William 65-69 34.00 8/3 33.18 3 6
PALM Shaw, Brenda 50-54 32.51 9/7 33.57 3 6
GS Lowry, Daniel 65-69 33.00 11/2 33.91 4 5
AWJ Rossi, Leann 50-54 33.53 8/4 33.98 4 5
AMS Roark, Roland 70-74 35.49 8/1 35.19 2 7
PALM Fetchen, Courtney 18-24 35.00 8/7 35.55 1 9
GS Quinn, Cheryl 55-59 35.60 8/8 35.59 3 6
PALM Scoggins, Olivia 18-24 31.00 9/4 35.61 2 7
SCHH Germeraad, Gary 65-69 35.78 7/4 36.00 5 4
NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 NT 3/7 36.70 1 9
GS Schuman, Julia 35-39 NT 2/6 36.72 2 7
UC13 Smith, Jen 40-44 38.70 7/8 37.86 4 5
LOCO Yates, Kevin 70-74 37.00 7/5 37.86 3 6
GS Hebel, Janice 60-64 37.52 7/3 37.93 2 7
LOCO Miller, David 75-79 40.00 6/3 37.93 1 9
PALM Sidletsky, Marlis 40-44 38.02 7/6 39.30 5 4
SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 39.13 6/4 40.46 1 9
PALM Beeman, Alexander 30-34 44.02 5/5 40.71 4 5
PALM Northrop, Lisabeth 60-64 42.29 6/7 40.72 3 6
SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 55.00 4/6 41.13 6 3
GS Bopp, Sara 55-59 43.00 5/4 41.32 4 5
SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 38.30 7/2 41.38 4 5
NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 39.99 6/5 41.70 2 7
AWLM Beem, David 18-24 44.21 5/3 42.55 3 6
GAJA Delair, Stan 70-74 42.00 6/6 42.61 5 4
GS Stuck, William 60-64 1:06.00 3/4 42.79 2 7
GS Barber, Barbara 65-69 44.49 5/6 43.80 2 7
UC45 Brock, Thompson 45-49 1:05.00 2/4 44.58 3 6
GS Robertson, William 80-84 42.00 6/1 46.74 1 9
AMS Roark, Frances 70-74 49.18 4/4 48.05 1 9
GAJA Chuven, Herb 80-84 45.92 5/2 48.24 2 7
GS Byer, Allan 65-69 49.08 5/8 52.69 7 2
GAJA Woods, Albert 90-94 46.03 5/7 52.83 1 9
GS Durovchic, Fran 65-69 52.00 4/5 53.80 3 6
GAJA Newell, Sally 80-84 56.01 4/7 55.01 1 9
GS Elliott, Kacky 80-84 54.47 4/3 55.38 2 7
GS Knowles, Kristin 40-44 58.00 4/1 57.50 6 3
SCHH Bender-Klein, Susan 70-74 1:20.00 3/6 57.91 2 7
GS Villa, Jose 50-54 NT 2/5 58.76 5 4
GS Figueroa, Daniel 35-39 NT 1/8 1:00.25 4 5
LOCO Ackerman, Louis 80-84 55.07 4/2 1:00.32 3 6
GAJA Stolz, Irwin 90-94 1:08.00 3/5 1:09.62 2 7
GAJA Haase, Judith 75-79 1:19.38 3/3 1:19.39 1 9
LOCO Carroll, Jim 75-79 2:05.00 3/2 DQ 0
NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 33.50 9/8 NS 0
NCMS Goldstein, Lloyd 18-24 28.60 12/8 NS 0
NCMS Greene, Dana 50-54 38.34 7/7 NS 0
UC13 Hanvey, Kris 55-59 30.00 10/6 NS 0
LOCO Johnson, Briana 50-54 47.07 5/1 NS 0
LOCO Johnson, Clyde (Butch) 55-59 40.16 6/2 NS 0
LOCO Johnson, Tanner 18-24 28.24 12/7 NS 0
NCMS Moore, John 55-59 29.00 11/5 NS 0
NCMS Robling, Steve 45-49 30.00 10/3 NS 0
GS Williams, Kim 40-44 38.38 7/1 NS 0
1693 Bricken, Susan 75-79 40.00 NS 0
NCMS Denison, Paul 60-64 29.06 11/2 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home