Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 15, 2019 - Sun, Jun 16, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 7: Mixed 100 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Butcher, Rob
45-49
1:15.00
8/3
1:12.73
1
9
UC55
Iovanovich, Courtney
30-34
1:14.29
8/5
1:15.57
1
9
GS
Cooper, Kenneth
50-54
1:18.00
8/6
1:16.64
1
9
PALM
Sites, Tyler
25-29
1:13.76
8/4
1:18.42
1
9
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
30-34
1:23.80
7/3
1:19.35
1
9
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
1:19.15
8/2
1:19.81
1
9
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
1:20.50
8/8
1:21.11
1
9
PALM
Dyer, Andy
60-64
1:22.00
7/5
1:21.56
1
9
NCMS
Vestal, Neal
65-69
1:20.00
8/7
1:21.76
1
9
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
1:20.50
7/4
1:24.70
2
7
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
40-44
1:33.33
5/5
1:24.92
1
9
GS
Smith, Nicole
35-39
1:25.45
7/6
1:25.29
1
9
NCMS
Stump, Karen
40-44
1:26.06
7/7
1:25.46
1
9
PALM
Bruce, Stacey
45-49
1:26.63
7/8
1:25.75
2
7
PALM
Moro, Erin
40-44
1:26.73
6/4
1:26.79
2
7
GAJA
Chinn, Sarah
35-39
1:35.00
5/3
1:31.06
2
7
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
60-64
1:30.16
6/6
1:31.81
1
9
WCYGF
Minchew, Lauren
30-34
1:30.00
6/3
1:32.53
2
7
UC55
Iovanovich, Igor
30-34
1:26.17
7/1
1:33.31
2
7
GS
Moore, Carolyn
55-59
1:32.00
6/8
1:33.63
1
9
PALM
Wilson, Jamie
50-54
1:30.36
6/2
1:33.86
1
9
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
1:40.00
5/8
1:36.34
2
7
PALM
Holland, Anna
35-39
1:37.00
5/7
1:37.03
3
6
AWJ
Rossi, Leann
50-54
1:35.88
5/2
1:38.72
2
7
GS
Wrenn, Rachel
25-29
1:32.50
5/4
1:38.74
1
9
NCMS
Robin, Gregory
45-49
2:00.00
3/3
1:39.76
2
7
PALM
Northrop, Bill
60-64
1:38.07
5/1
1:40.12
2
7
PALM
Scoggins, Olivia
18-24
1:30.00
6/5
1:41.17
1
9
PALM
Kasperski, Katriel
18-24
1:47.99
4/2
1:42.16
2
7
PALM
Burkholder, Kirby
55-59
1:40.00
4/4
1:42.39
1
9
GS
Schuman, Julia
35-39
NT
1/2
1:44.70
4
5
NCMS
Jackson, Lindsey
25-29
NT
1/1
1:45.97
2
7
AMS
Roark, Roland
70-74
1:44.54
4/5
1:47.35
1
9
PALM
Beardmore, Roger
65-69
1:45.37
4/3
1:49.20
2
7
PALM
Fetchen, Courtney
18-24
2:00.00
3/2
1:50.29
3
6
GSMS
Updyke, Lisa
55-59
1:55.96
4/8
1:52.01
2
7
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
2:10.00
2/5
1:52.88
3
6
GS
Hebel, Janice
60-64
1:47.59
4/6
1:53.97
3
6
WCYGF
Rogers, Mark
50-54
1:50.00
4/7
1:54.64
2
7
GS
Bleasdale, Donald
55-59
2:00.00
3/6
1:56.66
2
7
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
1:58.48
3/4
2:01.25
3
6
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
2:15.00
2/2
2:05.12
1
9
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
1:53.65
4/1
2:06.19
2
7
GAJA
Stolz, Hal
85-89
1:59.00
3/5
2:07.28
1
9
LOCO
Miller, David
75-79
2:20.00
2/7
2:10.00
1
9
SCHH
Walsh, Debra
65-69
2:13.71
2/3
2:11.74
2
7
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
65-69
2:00.10
3/7
2:11.80
4
5
AMS
Roark, Frances
70-74
2:06.98
3/8
2:13.67
1
9
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
1:20.00
1/7
2:18.00
4
5
GS
Knowles, Kristin
40-44
2:14.00
2/6
2:19.17
3
6
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
65-69
2:34.64
2/8
2:43.06
3
6
GAJA
Chuven, Herb
80-84
2:34.63
2/1
2:44.48
1
9
GAJA
Woods, Albert
90-94
2:07.53
2/4
2:45.14
1
9
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
2:45.53
1/4
3:02.07
1
9
CONN
King, Sarah
35-39
3:35.00
1/6
3:30.59
5
4
LOCO
Ackerman, Louis
80-84
2:59.16
1/5
3:34.61
2
7
LOCO
Thomas, Wallace
70-74
3:26.59
1/3
3:59.46
3
6
LOCO
Johnson, Clyde (Butch)
55-59
2:01.39
3/1
NS
0
LOCO
Johnson, Tanner
18-24
1:31.56
6/1
NS
0
NCMS
Robling, Steve
45-49
1:26.00
7/2
NS
0
UC21
Tonelli, Marlena
30-34
1:35.00
5/6
NS
0
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
40-44
1:31.31
6/7
NS
0
GS
Aragon, Leah
55-59
1:55.00
NS
0
NCMS
Lee, Lawrence
50-54
1:20.00
NS
0
LOCO
Richardson, Laura
60-64
2:29.23
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home