Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Dixie Zone 2019 LCM Championships ( Sat, Jun 15, 2019 - Sun, Jun 16, 2019 )
Event Results
Event 18: Mixed 50 M Breast
Results by Age Group
Results by Result Time
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GS
Cooper, Kenneth
50-54
35.00
9/2
33.82
1
9
UC55
Iovanovich, Courtney
30-34
34.20
9/5
34.05
1
9
UC55
Iovanovich, Igor
30-34
33.12
9/4
34.96
1
9
PALM
Thaler, Daniel
30-34
38.16
8/5
35.07
2
7
NCMS
Vestal, Neal
65-69
34.50
9/6
35.18
1
9
PALM
Dyer, Andy
60-64
35.00
9/7
35.49
1
9
NCMS
Havens, Kurt
35-39
35.16
9/1
35.53
1
9
PALM
Betenbaugh, David
40-44
39.31
8/7
36.49
1
9
PALM
Sites, Tyler
25-29
34.40
9/3
37.12
1
9
NCMS
Dunn, Sara
45-49
36.28
9/8
37.43
1
9
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
40-44
39.99
8/8
37.79
2
7
NCMS
Hall, Seth
35-39
45.00
6/8
38.24
2
7
GS
Smith, Nicole
35-39
37.00
8/4
38.28
1
9
WCYGF
Minchew, Lauren
30-34
41.00
7/2
41.16
2
7
PALM
Vogler, Terry
45-49
41.20
7/7
41.38
1
9
UC55
Donahue, Meghan
30-34
40.37
7/5
41.61
3
6
PALM
Shake, Joe
60-64
40.65
7/3
41.75
2
7
PALM
De Herder, Elizabeth
60-64
40.69
7/6
41.90
1
9
NCMS
Robin, Gregory
45-49
45.00
6/1
42.03
2
7
GAJA
Chinn, Sarah
35-39
42.00
6/5
42.36
2
7
GS
Carpenter, Michelle
40-44
41.30
7/1
42.42
1
9
PALM
Elias, Maria
55-59
43.00
6/3
42.87
1
9
GSMS
Alderson, Pat
65-69
41.50
7/8
43.41
2
7
PALM
Burkholder, Kirby
55-59
39.00
8/6
44.45
1
9
NCMS
Alton, Dale
60-64
48.00
5/8
44.49
2
7
PALM
Holland, Anna
35-39
NT
1/8
44.74
3
6
PALM
Kasperski, Katriel
18-24
50.99
4/2
44.81
1
9
PALM
Northrop, Bill
60-64
45.00
5/4
44.89
3
6
PALM
Zazella, Jamie
40-44
46.00
5/6
45.04
2
7
PALM
Hallman-Kenner, Cathy
50-54
47.41
5/1
45.19
1
9
GAJA
Hurst, Kim
50-54
45.40
5/5
45.46
2
7
MINN
Fine, Gary
65-69
45.77
5/3
46.25
3
6
NCMS
Jackson, Lindsey
25-29
NT
1/7
46.46
1
9
PALM
Brzezinski, Jay
70-74
44.00
6/7
46.81
1
9
NCMS
Boyce, Logan
18-24
NT
1/1
47.00
1
9
AMS
Roark, Roland
70-74
46.00
5/2
47.04
2
7
GSMS
Weber, Gregory
65-69
41.59
6/4
47.70
4
5
PALM
Schalles, Dwayne
50-54
50.00
4/3
47.87
2
7
SCHH
Koepp, Amy
45-49
47.00
5/7
48.46
2
7
SCHH
McFadden, Rick
65-69
55.00
3/3
49.16
5
4
PALM
Fetchen, Paige
18-24
50.00
4/5
49.50
2
7
NCMS
Holtz, Fred
55-59
1:10.00
2/7
50.23
2
7
GS
Bleasdale, Donald
55-59
1:15.00
1/5
51.22
3
6
PALM
Fetchen, Courtney
18-24
50.00
4/4
51.87
3
6
GS
Hebel, Janice
60-64
50.42
4/6
52.75
3
6
GAJA
Stolz, Hal
85-89
52.00
4/7
54.51
1
9
NCMS
Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta
45-49
53.10
4/8
55.89
3
6
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
59.00
3/2
57.84
4
5
PALM
Northrop, Lisabeth
60-64
54.28
3/4
58.58
5
4
LOCO
Miller, David
75-79
1:03.00
2/5
59.18
1
9
GS
Barber, Barbara
65-69
57.12
3/6
59.53
1
9
GS
Knowles, Kristin
40-44
59.00
3/1
1:01.28
3
6
AMS
Roark, Frances
70-74
59.15
3/8
1:02.46
1
9
SCHH
Germeraad, Gary
65-69
1:03.58
2/6
1:04.80
6
3
PALM
Beeman, Alexander
30-34
1:10.00
2/2
1:06.54
3
6
GAJA
Newell, Sally
80-84
1:03.26
2/3
1:07.86
1
9
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
1:00.00
2/4
1:09.93
3
6
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
65-69
1:12.36
2/8
1:15.70
2
7
SCHH
Stewart, Joanne
80-84
1:13.81
1/4
1:18.04
2
7
GS
Elliott, Kacky
80-84
1:23.30
1/6
1:26.10
3
6
LOCO
Ackerman, Louis
80-84
1:21.76
1/3
1:36.12
1
9
GAJA
Haase, Judith
75-79
1:44.20
1/2
1:55.43
1
9
GAJA
Chuven, Herb
80-84
1:11.00
2/1
NS
0
LOCO
Johnson, Clyde (Butch)
55-59
53.10
4/1
NS
0
GS
Lowry, Daniel
65-69
39.00
8/3
NS
0
NCMS
Moore, John
55-59
39.30
8/2
NS
0
GS
Robertson, William
80-84
59.00
3/7
NS
0
AWJ
Rossi, Leann
50-54
43.08
6/6
NS
0
UC21
Tonelli, Marlena
30-34
40.00
7/4
NS
0
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
40-44
39.65
8/1
NS
0
GAJA
Woods, Albert
90-94
54.67
3/5
NS
0
GS
Wrenn, Rachel
25-29
43.24
6/2
NS
0
GS
Dietrich, Jeff
25-29
43.00
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
For informational purposes only. All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home