SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2019 Inland NW Masters Championships & Jean Rudolph Memorial Swim Meet

Event Results

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 25 Mixed 100 Y Free

Results by Age Group   Results by Result Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WSU Norman, Sarah 1:01.98 4/3 1:01.90 1 6
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WSU Smit, Aidan 55.02 5/5 52.55 1 6
WSU Owen, Matthew 56.99 5/3 53.67 2 4
Age Group 25-29 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Lawrence, Lana 1:00.01 5/2 59.64 1 6
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCM Shino, Trent 53.00 5/4 50.54 1 6
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Schwegel, Michael 1:03.00 4/6 57.80 1 6
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Cousins, Asaph 1:00.30 4/4 1:02.20 1 6
MCM Spain, Nathan 1:20.00 2/4 1:13.79 2 4
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
KM Bronson, Matthew 1:20.00 3/2 1:16.30 1 6
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Mazur, Amy 1:16.70 3/6 1:24.21 1 6
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Johnson, Brian 1:00.00 5/6 1:02.02 1 6
KM Ridgway, Eric 1:16.00 3/3 1:17.01 2 4
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Bloch, Jennifer 1:46.32 1/4 1:44.04 1 6
UC35 Wolfe, Ann 2:30.00 1/3 1:53.95 2 4
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TCAS Cabrey, David 1:01.50 4/5 1:01.19 1 6
MCM Tedrow, Allen 1:03.86 3/4 1:09.32 2 4
UC35 Wolfe, John 1:30.00 2/5 1:18.39 3 3

KM Wharton, Rod 1:03.51 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MCM Vallandigham, Jett 1:54.74 1/5 2:12.98 1 6

BSMT Ensign, Jeanne 1:43.06 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

BSMT Livoni, Donn 1:12.50 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

KM Henry, Lorna 1:33.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts

BSMT Hastings, Patricia 1:45.00 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home